Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Herlev: Herlevløbet 25.8.2019

M 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)NBRO15:51
  
 
M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HRC32:20
  
 
2Aske Colding EkmanAske Colding Ekman ('96)33:34
  
 
3René Anda NielsenRené Anda Nielsen ('83)NBRO34:32
  
 PB
4Rolf ØstergaardRolf Østergaard 35:28
  
 PB
5Erik ZobelErik Zobel ('75)35:32
  
 
6Thomas Greve JensenThomas Greve Jensen ('71)Blovstrød Løverne36:07
  
 SB
7Jonathan WindfeldJonathan Windfeld ('89)Sparta36:22
  
 PB
K 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Henriette Thuren DallHenriette Thuren Dall ('90)Sparta18:25
  
 
2Karina SørensenKarina Sørensen ('82)Snik Atletik18:41
  
 PB
3Kathrine WulffKathrine Wulff ('84)Herlev Atletik19:08
  
 PB
4Caroline Rødgaard JessenCaroline Rødgaard Jessen ('02)BAK20:49
  
 SB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura Amira KassemLaura Amira Kassem ('97)37:53
  
 PB
2Mette Bendix MüllerMette Bendix Müller ('78)Herlev Atletik41:21
  
 

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive