Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: BMW Havneløb 8.8.2019

M 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)BAC15:02
  
DUR-16 PB
2Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)NBRO15:42
  
 
3Thomas AndersenThomas Andersen ('95)Sparta15:44
  
 PB
4Kristian Thygesen NerstrømKristian Thygesen Nerstrøm ('83)16:33
  
 
5Mukhtar Isaq IbrahimMukhtar Isaq Ibrahim ('94)Sparta16:41
  
 
6Rune Bohn JensenRune Bohn Jensen ('74)Greve Trim16:50
  
 PB
7Mads Martinus BredtoftMads Martinus Bredtoft ('94)Sparta16:51
  
 PB
8Frans PedersenFrans Pedersen ('84)NBRO16:59
  
 PB
9Rasmus Vincentz JensenRasmus Vincentz Jensen ('84)NBRO16:59
  
 SB
M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HRC31:12
  
 
2Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)THS31:17
  
 
3Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HRC31:49
  
 
4Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)HRC32:31
  
 
5Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)HRC33:02
  
 
6Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)HMRC33:03
  
 
7
Johannes Tegner
Johannes Tegner ('86)
/ SWE33:10
  
 PB
8
Johan Fagerberg
Johan Fagerberg ('92)
/ SWE33:20
  
 SB
9Anders Rømer HesselbjergAnders Rømer Hesselbjerg ('83)NBRO33:54
  
 
10Antonio RocaAntonio Roca ('96)NBRO / ESP34:14
  
 PB
11David RørdamDavid Rørdam ('87)NBRO34:19
  
 PB
12Christian Gaaei JensenChristian Gaaei Jensen ('88)Sparta34:21
  
 SB
13Mads Olivarius MaibomMads Olivarius Maibom ('89)NBRO34:34
  
 PB
14Brian Arreborg HansenBrian Arreborg Hansen ('83)Sparta34:37
  
 
15Thomas SølvmoseThomas Sølvmose ('93)Greve Trim34:46
  
 PB
16
Jamie Magee
Jamie Magee 
/ IRL35:24
  
 PB
17Klaes OvesenKlaes Ovesen ('88)NBRO35:34
  
 PB
18Christian Lykkeby OlsenChristian Lykkeby Olsen ('93)Sparta35:36
  
 PB
19Renaldas BugysRenaldas Bugys ('86)Team DistanceRunning.dk35:37
  
 PB
20Thomas HedegaardThomas Hedegaard ('87)35:41
  
 PB
21Oliver Granhøj HansenOliver Granhøj Hansen 35:43
  
 PB
22Yassin FinsenYassin Finsen ('78)Degnemoseløberen35:48
  
 SB
23Thomas WriedtThomas Wriedt ('87)35:51
  
 
24Thor Banke HansenThor Banke Hansen ('74)Sparta35:52
  
 PB
25Jakob Popa HilariusJakob Popa Hilarius ('81)Sparta35:54
  
 PB
26Dan Gilling BrunholtDan Gilling Brunholt ('83)Frederiksberg IF35:57
  
 PB
27Jeppe EriksenJeppe Eriksen 36:13
  
 PB
28Emil Lind-HolmEmil Lind-Holm ('92)Viking Atletik36:16
  
 PB
29
Ola Cederfeldt
Ola Cederfeldt ('81)
/ SWE36:20
  
 PB
30Jonas EjlertsenJonas Ejlertsen ('78)SG Atletik36:25
  
 SB
31Emil RuudEmil Ruud Horsens OK36:29
  
 PB
32
Dan Castle
Dan Castle ('87)
/ USA36:34
  
 PB
33Mathias NørholmMathias Nørholm ('98)NBRO36:34
  
 PB
34Carl RiisgaardCarl Riisgaard ('93)36:38
  
 PB
35Karl Johan EriksenKarl Johan Eriksen ('80)Sparta36:38
  
 SB
36Lars H. BjerregaardLars H. Bjerregaard ('75)Greve Trim36:42
  
 
37
Aron Wohlström
Aron Wohlström ('80)
/ SWE36:50
  
 PB
38Frank O'CarrollFrank O'Carroll ('77)Sparta / IRL36:56
  
 PB
39Morten Wium OlesenMorten Wium Olesen ('82)NBRO37:01
  
 
40Kasper KolendaKasper Kolenda Sparta37:22
  
 PB
41Casper GarderCasper Garder ('97)NBRO37:25
  
 PB
42Jesper NielsenJesper Nielsen ('76)Gentofte IK37:26
  
 PB
43Poul Santiago BroePoul Santiago Broe ('87)37:30
  
 PB
44Henrik VineatsenHenrik Vineatsen Sparta37:32
  
 PB
46Ronny Sommer KjærRonny Sommer Kjær ('87)Herlev Atletik37:34
  
 PB
47Thomas Løve FrederiksenThomas Løve Frederiksen ('75)Sparta38:00
  
 PB
K 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)Sparta17:45
  
 PB
2Fie Sønderby ChristensenFie Sønderby Christensen ('93)RUNAAR17:47
  
 PB
3Josefine RytterJosefine Rytter ('94)BAC18:03
  
 PB
4Stine Muldbak AndersenStine Muldbak Andersen ('91)Sparta18:28
  
 PB
5Kathrine Højgaard HansenKathrine Højgaard Hansen ('95)Sparta18:37
  
 
6Sarah Erbs LedetSarah Erbs Ledet ('76)Snik Atletik19:11
  
 
7Ida Nymann PetersenIda Nymann Petersen ('87)19:14
  
 PB
8Henriette Thuren DallHenriette Thuren Dall ('90)Sparta19:15
  
 
9Julie HøghJulie Høgh ('91)Sparta19:16
  
 SB
10Marlene Grønnegaard SørensenMarlene Grønnegaard Sørensen ('86)19:17
  
 PB
11Sorella SkovlundSorella Skovlund ('77)AC Pain19:27
  
 
12Rikke HeinesenRikke Heinesen ('81)THS19:47
  
 SB
13Johanne PrisakJohanne Prisak ('92)Sparta20:02
  
 
14Ninkie BendtsenNinkie Bendtsen ('71)Sparta20:04
  
 PB
15Helene Wad ChristensenHelene Wad Christensen ('79)Sparta20:09
  
 SB
16Amelie LorentzsonAmelie Lorentzson ('87)Sparta / SWE20:11
  
 PB
17Stine Højvang SchønningStine Højvang Schønning ('92)NBRO20:12
  
 PB
18Nanna Leegaard KruseNanna Leegaard Kruse ('87)20:19
  
 SB
19Marie ØstergaardMarie Østergaard ('79)Sparta20:36
  
 PB
20Mette Sommer FritzeMette Sommer Fritze ('79)Sparta21:29
  
 
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna BovéNanna Bové ('95)Sparta38:11
  
 PB
2Hanna LeemreizeHanna Leemreize ('85)HMRC / NED40:01
  
 PB
3Maria EbbesenMaria Ebbesen ('88)NBRO40:04
  
 
4Freja MørchFreja Mørch ('92)40:20
  
 PB
5Julie Ryg NielsenJulie Ryg Nielsen ('92)40:53
  
 SB
6Anita BuskovAnita Buskov ('77)AC Pain41:14
  
 
7Sidsel HorsholtSidsel Horsholt ('89)THS41:30
  
 PB
8Frida Solbrekken HansenFrida Solbrekken Hansen ('95)42:15
  
 PB
9May JensenMay Jensen ('94)Sparta42:16
  
 
10Camilla HolmCamilla Holm ('74)AC Pain42:37
  
 
11Betina CramerBetina Cramer ('78)Greve Trim42:59
  
 PB
12Pernille StentoftPernille Stentoft ('93)NBRO43:49
  
 PB
13Jennifer BachJennifer Bach ('77)Sparta43:52
  
 SB
14Kathrine VincentsenKathrine Vincentsen ('77)Sparta44:02
  
 SB
15Amanda RoveltAmanda Rovelt ('96)44:08
  
 PB
16Trine RivoldTrine Rivold ('91)Sparta44:16
  
 PB
17Annette DalsøAnnette Dalsø ('71)44:35
  
 PB
18Pernille Fredelund HansenPernille Fredelund Hansen ('72)Sparta44:41
  
 SB
19Bettina Lou LarsenBettina Lou Larsen ('61)THS44:54
  
 
20Lin FrederiksenLin Frederiksen ('84)44:58
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix