Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hasle: Etape Bornholm 22.7.2019
første etape

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Mustafa Mohamed
Mustafa Mohamed ('79)
/ SWE30:30
  
 
2
Anders Nøstdahl Gløersen
Anders Nøstdahl Gløersen ('86)
/ NOR31:30
  
 PB
3Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)NBRO31:45
  
 PB
4Malthe NielsenMalthe Nielsen ('99)Sparta32:56
  
 PB
5Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)HMRC33:02
  
 SB
7Henrik JørgensenHenrik Jørgensen ('78)Sparta33:30
  
 SB
10Lasse Kuhre HansenLasse Kuhre Hansen ('96)Viking Atletik33:56
  
 PB
12Nedim YehiaNedim Yehia ('88)Odense Atletik 34:21
  
 PB
13
Emil Jönsson Haag
Emil Jönsson Haag ('85)
/ SWE34:26
  
 PB
15Eskild Espenhain LandgrebeEskild Espenhain Landgrebe ('90)Esbjerg AM34:31
  
 
16Jonas BrandsbjergJonas Brandsbjerg ('76)Blovstrød Løverne34:33
  
 
17Thomas MadsenThomas Madsen ('85)AGF Atletik34:43
  
 SB
18Jacob LemholtJacob Lemholt ('93)34:51
  
 PB
19Ole SørensenOle Sørensen ('79)Esbjerg AM34:59
  
 SB
21Rasmus Kirketerp CarlsenRasmus Kirketerp Carlsen ('92)Aarhus 1900 Tri35:37
  
 PB
24Thomas WriedtThomas Wriedt ('87)35:42
  
 PB
26Andreas MorthorstAndreas Morthorst ('80)35:48
  
 PB
28Tonny HansenTonny Hansen ('71)35:48
  
 PB
29Robert DahlRobert Dahl ('73)36:08
  
 PB
30Torben Juul NielsenTorben Juul Nielsen ('67)Viking Atletik36:27
  
 SB
31Flemming AndreettoFlemming Andreetto ('79)KIF36:29
  
 PB
32Thomas SøndergaardThomas Søndergaard ('73)Aalborg Øst RRC36:32
  
 SB
33Keld ChristensenKeld Christensen ('73)Amager AC36:33
  
 SB
35Martin Laage KraghMartin Laage Kragh ('90)Blovstrød Løverne36:45
  
 SB
37Peter H. JacobsenPeter H. Jacobsen ('87)Sparta36:48
  
 SB
38Jacob Seerup KirkebyJacob Seerup Kirkeby Nyvest Atletik36:54
  
 PB
39Anders Junge ErnstAnders Junge Ernst NBRO36:57
  
 PB
40Christopher MeulengrachtChristopher Meulengracht ('93)NBRO37:00
  
 
41Simon JuulSimon Juul ('90)NBRO37:05
  
 PB
42Heino AallingHeino Aalling ('94)Brørup LK37:07
  
 PB
43Simon BertramSimon Bertram ('88)Esbjerg AM37:12
  
 PB
44Michael BergmannMichael Bergmann ('87)37:14
  
 
45Daniel SandstrømDaniel Sandstrøm ('84)Amager AC37:15
  
 PB
46Claus Hviid ChristensenClaus Hviid Christensen ('85)Herning LK37:15
  
 PB
47Mads Windahl KofoedMads Windahl Kofoed ('99)Viking Atletik37:19
  
 PB
48
Pär Arvered
Pär Arvered ('79)
/ SWE37:20
  
 PB
50Jan AallingJan Aalling ('60)Brørup LK37:23
  
 PB
52Nikolaj MortensenNikolaj Mortensen ('95)Nyvest Atletik37:26
  
 PB
53Jens RixJens Rix ('67)37:34
  
 PB
54Kenneth KirkebyeKenneth Kirkebye ('68)Snik Atletik37:37
  
 SB
55
Leif Larsson
Leif Larsson ('56)
/ SWE37:39
  
 PB
56Mads RasmussenMads Rasmussen ('04)Randers Freja37:42
  
 PB
57Kasper Kofoed-DamKasper Kofoed-Dam 37:49
  
 PB
58Peter JensenPeter Jensen ('51)Holte Atletik37:50
  
 PB
60Torben HalkjærTorben Halkjær ('73)37:55
  
 PB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Anna Holm JørgensenAnna Holm Jørgensen ('87)Sparta34:46
  
 SB
2
Charlotte Karlsson
Charlotte Karlsson ('84)
/ SWE35:56
  
 SB
3Louise LaursenLouise Laursen ('88)AGF Atletik36:00
  
 SB
4
Jessica Gunnarsson
Jessica Gunnarsson ('76)
/ SWE36:33
  
 SB
5
Julia Kümpers
Julia Kümpers ('92)
/ GER36:52
  
 
6
Susanne Hahn
Susanne Hahn ('78)
/ GER37:29
  
 SB
7Zenia Hejlskov MogensenZenia Hejlskov Mogensen ('89)AGF Atletik37:50
  
 SB
9Sarah VallinSarah Vallin ('88)Bragdið / SWE38:48
  
 PB
10Anne Sophie WendellAnne Sophie Wendell ('77)Hvidovre AM38:56
  
 SB
11
Hanna Karlsson
Hanna Karlsson ('79)
/ SWE38:58
  
 SB
12Laura KjærLaura Kjær ('94)39:45
  
 PB
15Stine MesserschmidtStine Messerschmidt ('98)41:24
  
 PB
17Laura HulgaardLaura Hulgaard ('78)Tejn IF 41:43
  
 PB
19
Anna Jönsson Haag
Anna Jönsson Haag ('86)
/ SWE42:37
  
 PB
21
Sigrid Josefsson
Sigrid Josefsson ('85)
/ SWE43:00
  
 PB
22Júlia PalotásJúlia Palotás ('99)43:29
  
 PB
24Josephine GrønbechJosephine Grønbech ('94)44:10
  
 PB
25Cille PoulsenCille Poulsen ('92)Solrød AM44:38
  
 PB
26Ida Lind-HolmIda Lind-Holm ('95)44:41
  
 PB
27Marie CordtMarie Cordt ('77)AC Pain44:46
  
 
28Mathilde Helms KjærMathilde Helms Kjær ('98)Viking Atletik44:54
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb