Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Nike marathontest 1 3.2.2019

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil HolmEmil Holm ('96)THS31:17
  
 PB
2Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne31:30
  
 SB
3Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)NBRO31:55
  
 SB
4Søren RohdeSøren Rohde ('89)NBRO32:07
  
 PB
5Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89)NBRO32:24
  
 SB
6Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Frederiksberg IF32:45
  
 SB
7Alexander Siedler NielsenAlexander Siedler Nielsen ('99)Hvidovre AM32:57
  
 SB
8Rasmus KrodalRasmus Krodal ('89)NBRO33:17
  
 PB
9Dean Cooper-CunninghamDean Cooper-Cunningham ('94)Sparta / GBR33:21
  
 PB
10Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)HRC33:22
  
 SB
11Aske Colding EkmanAske Colding Ekman ('96)Peak4Ever33:22
  
 PB
12Jonas Frimer KristiansenJonas Frimer Kristiansen ('90)Sparta33:22
  
 PB
13Glenn EngelbrechtsenGlenn Engelbrechtsen ('81)Snik Atletik33:27
  
 PB
14Rasmus Fabech StormRasmus Fabech Storm ('94)Odense Atletik 33:29
  
 PB
15Mads KraghMads Kragh ('88)Sparta33:34
  
 SB
16Oliver GranhøiOliver Granhøi ('88)Sparta34:05
  
 PB
17Emil SkovhøjEmil Skovhøj ('91)Amager AC34:07
  
 PB
18Nicklas NygaardNicklas Nygaard ('96)KTK8634:11
  
 SB
19Christopher MeulengrachtChristopher Meulengracht ('93)NBRO34:17
  
 PB
20Anders Rømer HesselbjergAnders Rømer Hesselbjerg ('83)NBRO34:22
  
 SB
21Jacob LarsenJacob Larsen ('81)NBRO34:23
  
 SB
22Brian Arreborg HansenBrian Arreborg Hansen ('83)Sparta34:24
  
 SB
23Martin GudmandMartin Gudmand ('74)Snik Atletik34:34
  
 PB
24Jens Petersen-BachJens Petersen-Bach ('84)KTK8634:36
  
 SB
25Kristian Thygesen NerstrømKristian Thygesen Nerstrøm ('83)34:37
  
 PB
27Kasper Holmbo SørensenKasper Holmbo Sørensen ('84)Sparta34:45
  
 PB
28Henrik HolmHenrik Holm ('93)34:55
  
 PB
29Stefán GuðmundssonStefán Guðmundsson ('70)Snik Atletik / ISL34:56
  
 SB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90)Sparta / KEN34:19
  
 SB
2Sandra Hartvich LorentzenSandra Hartvich Lorentzen ('87)THS37:02
  
 PB
3Maria EbbesenMaria Ebbesen ('88)NBRO37:29
  
 SB
4Sarah Erbs LedetSarah Erbs Ledet ('76)Snik Atletik38:01
  
 
5Mette Willer OldenborgMette Willer Oldenborg ('70)Sparta38:17
  
 SB
6Lisa BjurströmLisa Bjurström ('86)Sparta / SWE39:13
  
 PB
7Nanna BovéNanna Bové ('95)Sparta39:30
  
 PB
8Anita BuskovAnita Buskov ('77)AC Pain39:59
  
 SB
9Karina SørensenKarina Sørensen ('82)Snik Atletik40:09
  
 SB
10Sofie Amalie Liisber HeldingSofie Amalie Liisber Helding ('91)40:15
  
 PB
11Cathrine JohansenCathrine Johansen ('84)Sparta40:18
  
 PB
12Pia Joan SørensenPia Joan Sørensen ('67)Sparta40:24
  
 SB
13Cecilie Hjorth ChristensenCecilie Hjorth Christensen ('92)BAK40:26
  
 SB
14Mille ReeMille Ree ('79)NBRO41:34
  
 SB
15Camilla HolmCamilla Holm ('74)AC Pain41:53
  
 PB
16Ninkie BendtsenNinkie Bendtsen ('71)Sparta42:04
  
 SB
17Birgitte RubekBirgitte Rubek ('67)AC Pain42:06
  
 PB
18Camilla Balle BechCamilla Balle Bech ('94)Sparta42:12
  
 SB
20
Annemarie Eldholm
Annemarie Eldholm ('70)
/ SWE42:36
  
 PB
21Amanda JustesenAmanda Justesen ('74)AC Pain42:54
  
 PB
22Amelie LorentzsonAmelie Lorentzson ('87)Sparta / SWE42:57
  
 PB
23Karina OttoKarina Otto ('90)NBRO42:58
  
 PB
25Mette RiisMette Riis ('67)43:03
  
 SB
26Kristine RasmussenKristine Rasmussen ('71)43:24
  
 PB
27Maria Thye MøllerMaria Thye Møller ('86)NBRO43:41
  
 SB
28Lone Lykkeberg LaursenLone Lykkeberg Laursen ('86)43:49
  
 SB
29Sara C.b. H. LorentzenSara C.b. H. Lorentzen ('78)Sparta43:51
  
 SB
30Natacha VidalNatacha Vidal ('76)44:17
  
 PB
32Bettina Lou LarsenBettina Lou Larsen ('61)THS44:23
  
 SB
33Sabine Weinreich Holm HansenSabine Weinreich Holm Hansen ('84)Sparta44:28
  
 
34Kristine RasmussenKristine Rasmussen ('85)44:36
  
 PB
35Agnete BayAgnete Bay ('85)44:37
  
 PB
36Olivia K. NissenOlivia K. Nissen ('94)44:45
  
 PB
37Sofie Riisgaard MathiesenSofie Riisgaard Mathiesen ('92)NBRO44:46
  
 PB
38Jennifer BachJennifer Bach ('77)Sparta44:53
  
 SB
39Ida Julie Hubert HansenIda Julie Hubert Hansen ('93)44:53
  
 PB
40Joanna JørgensenJoanna Jørgensen ('80)NBRO44:56
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix