Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Nike marathontest 2 17.3.2019

M 15 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HRC47:12
  
 PB
2Emil HolmEmil Holm ('96)THS47:16
  
 PB
3Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HRC48:23
  
 PB
4Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)HRC49:00
  
 PB
5Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)Sparta49:36
  
 PB
6Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)THS50:11
  
 SB
7Mads SkaaningMads Skaaning ('95)Sparta50:28
  
 PB
8Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)HRC50:31
  
 PB
9Mads KraghMads Kragh ('88)Sparta51:06
  
 PB
10Kibrom SbahtuKibrom Sbahtu ('90)51:35
  
 PB
12Rasmus KrodalRasmus Krodal ('89)NBRO51:42
  
 SB
13Anders Rømer HesselbjergAnders Rømer Hesselbjerg ('83)NBRO52:14
  
 PB
14Christian Gaaei JensenChristian Gaaei Jensen ('88)Sparta52:29
  
 SB
15Henrik HolmHenrik Holm ('93)53:11
  
 PB
16Stefán GuðmundssonStefán Guðmundsson ('70)Snik Atletik / ISL53:30
  
 PB
17Kasper NielsenKasper Nielsen ('80)53:34
  
 PB
18Jonas BransbjergJonas Bransbjerg ('76)Blovstrød Løverne53:48
  
 SB
19Kristian Thygesen NerstrømKristian Thygesen Nerstrøm ('83)53:55
  
 SB
K 15 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria AhmMaria Ahm ('98)VO2RC55:26
  
 PB
2Sandra Hartvich LorentzenSandra Hartvich Lorentzen ('87)THS55:57
  
 PB
3Cecilie MikkelsenCecilie Mikkelsen ('94)Sparta56:02
  
 SB
4Rikke Due-AndersenRikke Due-Andersen ('72)Køge Atletik58:26
  
 SB
5Annemette AagaardAnnemette Aagaard ('73)Sparta58:44
  
 SB
6Karina SørensenKarina Sørensen ('82)Snik Atletik59:02
  
 PB
7Stine Muldbak AndersenStine Muldbak Andersen ('91)Sparta1:00:00
  
 PB
8Sarah Emilie DijohnSarah Emilie Dijohn ('95)Sparta1:00:21
  
 PB
9Nete BækgaardNete Bækgaard ('92)Novonordisk LK1:00:56
  
 PB
10Kathrine Højgaard HansenKathrine Højgaard Hansen ('95)Sparta1:01:38
  
 PB
11Cecilie Hjorth ChristensenCecilie Hjorth Christensen ('92)BAK1:01:59
  
 PB
12Kamilla VallinKamilla Vallin ('93)Sparta1:02:11
  
 PB
13Caroline LindstedCaroline Lindsted ('83)THS1:02:17
  
 PB
14Julie Ryg NielsenJulie Ryg Nielsen ('92)1:02:29
  
 PB
15Marlene Grønnegaard SørensenMarlene Grønnegaard Sørensen ('86)1:02:32
  
 PB
16Nanna BovéNanna Bové ('95)Sparta1:02:55
  
 PB
17Rikke HeinesenRikke Heinesen ('81)THS1:02:57
  
 PB
18Lisa BjurströmLisa Bjurström ('86)Sparta / SWE1:02:58
  
 PB
19Camilla Balle BechCamilla Balle Bech ('94)Sparta1:02:59
  
 SB
20Maria EbbesenMaria Ebbesen ('88)NBRO1:03:19
  
 SB
21Josephine ReicheJosephine Reiche ('01)Nordtrim1:03:23
  
 PB
22Mille ReeMille Ree ('79)NBRO1:03:35
  
 PB
23Karina OttoKarina Otto ('90)NBRO1:03:37
  
 PB
24Birgitte RubekBirgitte Rubek ('67)AC Pain1:03:53
  
 PB
25Johanne PrisakJohanne Prisak ('92)Sparta1:03:54
  
 PB
26Cathrine JohansenCathrine Johansen ('84)Sparta1:04:01
  
 PB
27Helle GiessingHelle Giessing ('85)1:04:09
  
 PB
28Josephine LykkeJosephine Lykke ('93)1:05:11
  
 PB
29Mette Willer OldenborgMette Willer Oldenborg ('70)Sparta1:05:26
  
 PB
30Malene MunkholmMalene Munkholm ('68)Sparta1:05:41
  
 SB
31Camilla Prisak PedersenCamilla Prisak Pedersen ('94)Sparta1:05:45
  
 PB
32Kristine LindhardtKristine Lindhardt ('80)Sparta1:05:49
  
 PB
33Louise EwerlöfLouise Ewerlöf ('91)1:05:56
  
 PB
34Sorella SkovlundSorella Skovlund ('77)AC Pain1:05:59
  
 SB
35Mathilde HaveMathilde Have ('91)1:06:33
  
 PB
36Mette RiisMette Riis ('67)1:06:36
  
 SB
37Jasmin HyldbergJasmin Hyldberg ('95)1:07:09
  
 PB
39Maria Thye MøllerMaria Thye Møller ('86)NBRO1:07:09
  
 SB
40Julie ForchhammerJulie Forchhammer ('95)Sparta1:07:13
  
 PB
41Maria Rolighed ThymeMaria Rolighed Thyme ('96)Sparta1:07:17
  
 PB
42Sabine Weinreich Holm HansenSabine Weinreich Holm Hansen ('84)Sparta1:07:21
  
 
43Rikke LarsenRikke Larsen ('80)1:07:37
  
 PB
44Vanessa DiazVanessa Diaz ('75)Sparta1:08:04
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix