Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Greve: Sydkystløbet 24.3.2019

M 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Rasmus Møller JessRasmus Møller Jess ('98)16:58
  
 PB
M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Alexander BakAlexander Bak ('92)Greve Trim34:56
  
 PB
M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
1Stefan BechStefan Bech ('81)Greve Trim1:10:32
  
 PB
2Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)HRC1:10:33
  
 PB
3Glenn EngelbrechtsenGlenn Engelbrechtsen ('81)Snik Atletik1:11:28
  
 PB
4Guillermo OrtegaGuillermo Ortega ('69)Langgarverne1:12:06
  
 PB
5Martin GudmandMartin Gudmand ('74)Snik Atletik1:13:51
  
 SB
6Daniel HolstDaniel Holst ('88)1:14:16
  
 PB
7Stefán GuðmundssonStefán Guðmundsson ('70)Snik Atletik / ISL1:14:51
  
 SB
8Seppo HiltunenSeppo Hiltunen ('76)Greve Trim1:15:09
  
 SB
K 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Hanna LeemreizeHanna Leemreize ('85)HMRC / NED19:06
  
 PB
2Nicoline PilegaardNicoline Pilegaard ('96)20:48
  
 PB
3Dorthe GramDorthe Gram ('75)21:04
  
 SB
4Janne Holstein PehrsonJanne Holstein Pehrson ('81)Team DistanceRunning.dk21:19
  
 PB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Rikke Due AndersenRikke Due Andersen ('72)38:07
  
 PB
2Maria Greis BrandtMaria Greis Brandt ('78)Køge Atletik40:27
  
 PB
3Rikke HasselbjergRikke Hasselbjerg ('75)Køge Atletik43:44
  
 PB
4Vibeke HansenVibeke Hansen ('54)Snik Atletik44:15
  
DR65 SB
5Camilla MunkCamilla Munk ('84)44:38
  
 PB
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
1Nete BækgaardNete Bækgaard ('92)Novonordisk LK1:24:52
  
 PB
2Anne-Sofie McPherranAnne-Sofie McPherran ('76)Køge Atletik1:26:57
  
 SB
3Sidsel HorsholtSidsel Horsholt ('89)THS1:29:02
  
 PB
4Malene MunkholmMalene Munkholm ('68)Sparta1:29:30
  
 SB
5Kristine LindhardtKristine Lindhardt ('80)Sparta1:32:49
  
 PB
6Marie CordtMarie Cordt ('77)AC Pain1:32:52
  
 PB
7Pernille Fredelund HansenPernille Fredelund Hansen ('72)Sparta1:35:13
  
 SB
8Rikke KristensenRikke Kristensen ('94)1:35:37
  
 PB
9Lene StoltzeLene Stoltze ('63)THS1:35:53
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix