Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Middelfart: Lillebælt Halvmarathon 4.5.2019

M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik ErnstFrederik Ernst ('95)AGF Atletik1:06:50
  
 PB
2Omar HassanOmar Hassan ('90)AGF Atletik / ETH1:07:01
  
 
3Joachim Weel RosboJoachim Weel Rosbo ('97)BAC1:07:17
  
 PB
4Tore Deleuran NielsenTore Deleuran Nielsen ('84)HRC1:11:12
  
 
5Frederik Bruun JensenFrederik Bruun Jensen ('94)NBRO1:12:01
  
 PB
6Brian StrandbyBrian Strandby ('76)Kolding Tri1:13:53
  
 PB
7Oliver GranhøjOliver Granhøj ('88)Sparta1:13:53
  
 PB
8Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)HMRC1:14:36
  
 SB
9Rasmus LindgrenRasmus Lindgren ('78)AGF Atletik1:15:31
  
 SB
10Henrik HahnHenrik Hahn ('85)1:16:12
  
 PB
11Søren Bøge Edlund JøhnkSøren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk ('97)BAC1:17:17
  
 PB
12Mathias VangsøeMathias Vangsøe ('92)RUNAAR1:17:23
  
 PB
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
1Alberte Kjær PedersenAlberte Kjær Pedersen ('98)AGF Atletik1:19:04
  
 PB
2Begitte HansenBegitte Hansen ('89)Team Meins RUNing Løbeklub1:25:45
  
 PB
4Tanja Vinther-BjergTanja Vinther-Bjerg ('79)Fredericia Tri1:27:20
  
 PB
5Isabell LippertIsabell Lippert ('91)AGF Atletik1:28:35
  
 PB
6Louise SkakLouise Skak ('76)Kolding Motion1:29:13
  
 SB
7Carina JessenCarina Jessen ('90)PI – KBH1:31:12
  
 PB
8Trine LyholmTrine Lyholm ('75)1:32:04
  
 PB
9Susanne KorsgaardSusanne Korsgaard ('70)Bremdal Idrætsklub1:32:47
  
 PB
10Louise SvennesenLouise Svennesen ('84)1:34:10
  
 PB
11Mette AndresenMette Andresen ('72)1:34:19
  
 PB
12Christina ChristensenChristina Christensen ('91)NBRO1:34:48
  
 PB
13Mette Sloth PedersenMette Sloth Pedersen ('88)1:35:08
  
 PB
14Sara SteffenSara Steffen ('95)1:35:37
  
 PB
15Camilla HansenCamilla Hansen NBRO1:35:39
  
 PB
16Mette BjeldMette Bjeld ('75)Fredericia Tri / SWE1:35:52
  
 PB
17Mie QuistMie Quist ('87)1:37:14
  
 PB
18Mariane L JensenMariane L Jensen ('68)Fredericia LK1:37:16
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp