Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Sdr. Omme: Sdr. Omme Løbet 28.5.2019

M 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Patrick Fløe HansenPatrick Fløe Hansen Herning LK16:04
  
 PB
2Henrik AndersenHenrik Andersen ('85)Esbjerg AM16:12
  
 SB
3Alexander Overlund KristensenAlexander Overlund Kristensen ('02)Esbjerg AM17:31
  
 PB
M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristian FastKristian Fast ('87)35:16
  
 PB
2Jacob GlæsnerJacob Glæsner ('76)Esbjerg AM36:41
  
 PB
3Eskild Espenhain LandgrebeEskild Espenhain Landgrebe ('90)Esbjerg AM36:43
  
 SB
4Heino AallingHeino Aalling ('94)Brørup LK37:26
  
 PB
5Jens BuchJens Buch ('56)Esbjerg AM37:41
  
 PB
6Jan AallingJan Aalling ('60)Brørup LK37:53
  
 PB
K 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Anja Overlund KristensenAnja Overlund Kristensen ('75)Esbjerg AM19:07
  
 PB
2Siv BertelsenSiv Bertelsen ('06)AK Heden 19:15
  
 PB
3Kristina Elkjær JessenKristina Elkjær Jessen ('84)Esbjerg AM19:28
  
 PB
4Caroline StrandbygaardCaroline Strandbygaard ('07)Esbjerg AM20:07
  
 PB
5Anne NordbyAnne Nordby ('91)Esbjerg AM21:14
  
 PB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Sabrina Diget SøndergaardSabrina Diget Søndergaard ('84)Aarhus 190038:42
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord