Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Make a Mark 22.6.2019

M 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)Sparta15:24
  
 PB
2Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89)NBRO15:27
  
 SB
3Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)NBRO15:31
  
 PB
4Aske Colding EkmanAske Colding Ekman ('96)Peak4Ever15:52
  
 PB
6Christian SonneChristian Sonne ('88)NBRO16:16
  
 SB
7Mikkel NielsenMikkel Nielsen ('85)NBRO16:21
  
 PB
M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)THS31:48
  
 
2Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)HRC32:00
  
 SB
3Martin ParkhøiMartin Parkhøi ('73)Sparta33:44
  
 SB
4Anders Winther NielsenAnders Winther Nielsen ('84)VEXA HLM Running34:42
  
 PB
5Erik ZobelErik Zobel ('75)34:46
  
 PB
6János HetheyJános Hethey ('83)34:53
  
 PB
K 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura Amira KassemLaura Amira Kassem ('97)18:35
  
 PB
2Laura Victoria SchulzLaura Victoria Schulz ('99)Sparta18:51
  
 PB
3Kathrine Højgaard HansenKathrine Højgaard Hansen ('95)Sparta19:12
  
 
4Sorella SkovlundSorella Skovlund ('77)AC Pain19:15
  
 SB
5Freja MørchFreja Mørch ('92)19:31
  
 PB
6Johanne PrisakJohanne Prisak ('92)Sparta19:41
  
 SB
7Julie HyldJulie Hyld ('91)Sparta19:49
  
 SB
8Louise EwerlöfLouise Ewerlöf ('91)19:50
  
 PB
9Alberte Juul Bille-BraheAlberte Juul Bille-Brahe ('84)NBRO19:50
  
 PB
10Line BertelsenLine Bertelsen ('82)NBRO20:03
  
 PB
11Trine Mathea SørensenTrine Mathea Sørensen ('95)BAC20:05
  
 SB
12May JensenMay Jensen ('94)Sparta20:07
  
 PB
13Ninkie BendtsenNinkie Bendtsen ('71)Sparta20:08
  
 PB
14Anne-Sofie BirkemoseAnne-Sofie Birkemose ('91)20:30
  
 PB
15Camilla Sofie LinanderCamilla Sofie Linander ('95)20:30
  
 PB
16Julie HøghJulie Høgh ('91)Sparta20:44
  
 
17Sarah Emilie DijohnSarah Emilie Dijohn ('95)Sparta20:44
  
 
18Mette Sommer FritzeMette Sommer Fritze ('79)Sparta20:51
  
 SB
19Anne HviidAnne Hviid ('87)NBRO21:05
  
 SB
20Heidi WhiteheadHeidi Whitehead ('66)Sparta21:13
  
 SB
21Matilde WillerMatilde Willer Sparta21:28
  
 SB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Cecilie MikkelsenCecilie Mikkelsen ('94)Sparta37:59
  
 SB
2Sarah Erbs LedetSarah Erbs Ledet ('76)Snik Atletik39:40
  
 
3Maria AhmMaria Ahm ('98)VO2RC39:41
  
 
4Henriette Thuren DallHenriette Thuren Dall ('90)Sparta39:55
  
 
5Nanna Løvborg HansenNanna Løvborg Hansen ('90)Sparta39:55
  
 
6Nanna BovéNanna Bové ('95)Sparta40:50
  
 
7Malene MeyerMalene Meyer ('92)42:05
  
 PB
8Kristina SandagerKristina Sandager ('91)Sparta42:22
  
 PB
9Bettina GuldbækBettina Guldbæk ('78)BAC42:33
  
 PB
10Sara Kristine Holmskov EberleSara Kristine Holmskov Eberle ('97)42:44
  
 PB
11Marie ØstergaardMarie Østergaard ('79)Sparta42:52
  
 PB
12Rebecca Beatrix ClarkeRebecca Beatrix Clarke ('95)42:56
  
 PB
13Helene DraborgHelene Draborg ('95)42:57
  
 PB
14Trine Yang MøllerTrine Yang Møller ('77)43:09
  
 PB
15Annalicia PoehlerAnnalicia Poehler ('85)NBRO43:43
  
 SB
16Malene NygaardMalene Nygaard ('94)43:44
  
 PB
17Cecilie FredbergCecilie Fredberg ('91)Uden klubtilhorsforhold43:50
  
 PB
18Maibritt KristoffersenMaibritt Kristoffersen ('75)Sparta44:02
  
 SB
19Louise JensenLouise Jensen ('79)NBRO44:04
  
 SB
20Emma Aaen HansenEmma Aaen Hansen ('95)44:24
  
 PB
21Julie KjersgaardJulie Kjersgaard ('90)44:35
  
 PB
22Annemette GeertsenAnnemette Geertsen ('93)NBRO44:35
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix