Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Royal Run 10.6.2019

M 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Ricki KristensenRicki Kristensen ('86)RUNAAR16:43
  
 PB
M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikkel KleisMikkel Kleis ('80)AGF Atletik34:11
  
 SB
2Martin Skovgaard PedersenMartin Skovgaard Pedersen ('84)35:01
  
 SB
4Jesper Stengård ThomsenJesper Stengård Thomsen 36:18
  
 PB
5Henrik B RasmussenHenrik B Rasmussen ('78)TRI436:25
  
 PB
6Michael BergmannMichael Bergmann ('87)RUNAAR37:10
  
 SB
7Morten JuulMorten Juul ('91)SPÆN37:18
  
 PB
8Frederik Dethlef JensenFrederik Dethlef Jensen 37:18
  
 PB
9Maiken SchjeldalMaiken Schjeldal 37:18
  
 PB
10Niklas Krogstrup BakmanNiklas Krogstrup Bakman 37:32
  
 PB
11Henrik HaureHenrik Haure 37:58
  
 PB
12Tommas ChristensenTommas Christensen 37:58
  
 PB
13Mark WermuthMark Wermuth ('84)RUNAAR38:00
  
 PB
K 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Susanne Von LowzowSusanne Von Lowzow 20:15
  
 PB
2Marianne KornvigMarianne Kornvig 20:43
  
 PB
3Katharina HansenKatharina Hansen RUNAAR20:58
  
 PB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Gerda DamgaardGerda Damgaard 39:31
  
 PB
2Kristina Elkjær JessenKristina Elkjær Jessen ('84)Esbjerg AM39:46
  
 PB
3Nina Germann NajbjergNina Germann Najbjerg ('93)41:33
  
 PB
4Pernille Berg LassenPernille Berg Lassen ('95)Randers Freja42:15
  
 PB
5Elisabeth BernstenElisabeth Bernsten ('65)SMT Silkeborg42:33
  
 SB
6Kathrine MortensenKathrine Mortensen ('99)HUAC43:34
  
 PB
7Marie Brink RasmussenMarie Brink Rasmussen ('93)Aarhus 190043:56
  
 PB
8Lotte HartmannLotte Hartmann 44:36
  
 PB
9Mette LundkvistMette Lundkvist 44:47
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord