Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aalborg: Royal Run 10.6.2019

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Morten MarinussenMorten Marinussen ('84)Aalborg AM33:05
  
 SB
2Johannes WürtzJohannes Würtz ('95)Aalborg AM33:28
  
 SB
3Mads HilligsøeMads Hilligsøe ('95)Nordkraft LM33:50
  
 PB
4Mads KlinksgaardMads Klinksgaard ('79)Aalborg Øst RRC35:12
  
 SB
5Rasmus Meldgaard KristensenRasmus Meldgaard Kristensen ('96)Aalborg AM36:50
  
 PB
6Jens Bach StorgaardJens Bach Storgaard ('83)Aalborg AM37:05
  
 PB
7Mark SørensenMark Sørensen 37:14
  
 PB
8Martin DahlMartin Dahl ('62)Holte Atletik37:15
  
 PB
9Allan AndresenAllan Andresen 37:20
  
 PB
10Klavs FrederiksenKlavs Frederiksen ('75)Aalborg AM37:46
  
 PB
11Thomas SøndergaardThomas Søndergaard ('73)Aalborg Øst RRC37:58
  
 SB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Anne-Sofie Kjeldberg BendtsenAnne-Sofie Kjeldberg Bendtsen ('94)37:54
  
 PB
2Anne-Louise WetcheAnne-Louise Wetche Farsø T&T37:57
  
 PB
3Lene BrobergLene Broberg ('83)SIK8039:38
  
 PB
4Sarah NørregaardSarah Nørregaard ('89)Køge Atletik40:00
  
 PB
5Katja K. ChristensenKatja K. Christensen 42:01
  
 PB
6Anne-Mette KjettrupAnne-Mette Kjettrup 42:16
  
 PB
7Carina Lund SørensenCarina Lund Sørensen 42:21
  
 PB
8Louise J LarsenLouise J Larsen ('93)Aalborg Øst RRC42:24
  
 PB
9Lotte BaisgaardLotte Baisgaard ('70)42:52
  
 PB
10Kathrine KalhøjKathrine Kalhøj 43:09
  
 PB
11Anne Sigaard JensenAnne Sigaard Jensen ('87)Skive AM43:10
  
 SB
12Malene Mandrup PoulsenMalene Mandrup Poulsen Aalborg AM43:36
  
 PB
13Maria Mose NielsenMaria Mose Nielsen 43:52
  
 PB
14Josefine DenckerJosefine Dencker 44:34
  
 PB
15Sisse ChristensenSisse Christensen 44:46
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix