Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: 16‐18.8.2002

M 100 m    
18august Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
18augustVind: +0.8
2Christian TrajkovskiChristian Trajkovski ('65)10.71
  
 
3Anders BacheAnders Bache ('82)10.72
  
 =PB
M 200 m    
18august Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
18augustVind: +0.2
2Espen GatzwillerEspen Gatzwiller ('81)21.61
  
 PB
3Christian TrajkovskiChristian Trajkovski ('65)21.71
  
 
M 400 m    
18august

Finale A

Finale
18august
2Espen GatzwillerEspen Gatzwiller ('81)48.31
  
 PB
3Kasper KristensenKasper Kristensen ('80)49.31
  
 PB
M 800 m    
18august

Finale A

Finale
18august
2Robert K. AndersenRobert K. Andersen ('72)1:53.73
  
 
3Thomas AndersenThomas Andersen ('79)1:55.10
  
 
M 1500 m    
18august

Finale A

Finale
18august
2Robert K. AndersenRobert K. Andersen ('72)3:53.08
  
 
3Jesper AndersenJesper Andersen ('76)3:53.91
  
 
M 5000 m    
18august

Finale A

Finale
18august
2Flemming BjerreFlemming Bjerre ('69)14:20.14
  
 
3Steen WalterSteen Walter ('75)14:27.85
  
 PB
M 10000 m    
18august

Finale A

Finale
18august
3Kenneth V MogensenKenneth V Mogensen ('73)31:16.14
  
 PB
M 3000 m forh.    
18august

Finale A

Finale
18august
2Peder TroldborgPeder Troldborg ('63)9:05.59
  
 
3Mads V. MadsenMads V. Madsen ('74)9:18.87
  
 
M 110 m hæk    
18august Vind: -1.2

Finale A

Finale
18augustVind: -1.2
2Bo V. SaaekBo V. Saaek ('72)15.32
  
 
3Ken JensenKen Jensen ('77)15.41
  
 
M 400 m hæk    
18august

Finale A

Finale
18august
3Brian PredstrupBrian Predstrup ('74)54.44
  
 
M Højdespring    
18august

Finale A

Finale
18august
2Anders MøllerAnders Møller ('77)1.98
  
 
3Jacob KamperJacob Kamper ('73)1.98
  
 
M Stangspring    
18august

Finale A

Finale
18august
2Alexander GrellandAlexander Grelland ('66)4.70
  
 
3Ken JensenKen Jensen ('77)4.50
  
 =PB
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
18august

Finale A

Finale
18august
3Michael JohansenMichael Johansen ('75)16.48
  
 
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
18august

Finale A

Finale
18august
2Michael JohansenMichael Johansen ('75)48.14
  
 
3Mads ØstergaardMads Østergaard ('64)47.99
  
 PB
M Vægtkast 15 kg (-2003)    
18august

Finale A

Finale
18august
1Simon Corlin JensenSimon Corlin Jensen ('76)19.78
  
 PB
2Torben WolfTorben Wolf ('78)19.69
  
 PB
3Karsten AndersenKarsten Andersen ('77)18.36
  
 
M Spydkast 800 gram    
18august

Finale A

Finale
18august
2Torben WolfTorben Wolf ('78)66.66
  
 
3Toste JessenToste Jessen ('74)63.12
  
 
K 100 m    
18august Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
18augustVind: -0.8
2Lotte ThiesenLotte Thiesen ('81)12.53
  
 PB
3Mette SvarrerMette Svarrer ('79)12.63
  
 
K 200 m    
18august Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
18augustVind: +0.9
2Sara Slott PetersenSara Slott Petersen ('87)25.00
  
DUR-15 PB
3Rikke SørensenRikke Sørensen ('81)25.69
  
 
K 400 m    
18august

Finale A

Finale
18august
3Michala Bluhm-ThomsenMichala Bluhm-Thomsen ('80)57.71
  
 
K 800 m    
18august

Finale A

Finale
18august
3Camilla MadsenCamilla Madsen ('78)2:17.36
  
 
K 1500 m    
18august

Finale A

Finale
18august
2Dorte VibjergDorte Vibjerg ('73)4:26.53
  
 
3Stine ChristensenStine Christensen ('80)4:43.85
  
 PB
K 5000 m    
18august

Finale A

Finale
18august
3Maiken R. JensenMaiken R. Jensen ('76)17:22.70
  
 PB
K 10000 m    
16august

Finale A

Finale
16august
1Jytte PetersenJytte Petersen ('64)36:13.16
  
 
2Heidi PedersenHeidi Pedersen ('70)36:26.74
  
 
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
18august Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
18augustVind: -0.2
2Sara Slott PetersenSara Slott Petersen ('87)14.66
  
 PB
3Kathrine NielsenKathrine Nielsen ('77)14.69
  
 
K 400 m hæk    
18august

Finale A

Finale
18august
2Rikke SørensenRikke Sørensen ('81)1:02.72
  
 
3Michala Bluhm-ThomsenMichala Bluhm-Thomsen ('80)1:04.15
  
 
K Højdespring    
18august

Finale A

Finale
18august
2Amalie BraderAmalie Brader ('81)1.71
  
 PB
3Pernille FrederiksenPernille Frederiksen ('77)1.65
  
 
K Længdespring    
18august

Finale A

Finale
18august
2Kathrine NielsenKathrine Nielsen ('77)5.76
  
 
3Anne K. AndersenAnne K. Andersen ('82)5.59
  
 
K Trespring     
18august

Finale A

Finale
18august
2Karina M JohansenKarina M Johansen ('83)11.90
  
 PB
3Sabrina CorduaSabrina Cordua ('84)11.09
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
18august

Finale A

Finale
18august
2Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)12.99
  
 
3Henriette LykkeHenriette Lykke ('73)12.66
  
 
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
18august

Finale A

Finale
18august
2Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)39.01
  
 PB
3Karen WestergaardKaren Westergaard ('78)37.29
  
 
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
18august

Finale A

Finale
18august
3Karen WestergaardKaren Westergaard ('78)40.50
  
 
K Spydkast 600 gram    
18august

Finale A

Finale
18august
2Ane Marchen CorlinAne Marchen Corlin ('74)45.12
  
 
3Signe Refsgaard BechSigne Refsgaard Bech ('80)43.46
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet