Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Malmö/A SWE: Athleticumspelen 7.2.2015 Inde

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mike KaliszMike Kalisz ('89)DEN6.95
  
 SB
2
James Gaudiello
James Gaudiello ('98)
SWE7.27
  
 PB
3
Kevin Perera
Kevin Perera ('93)
SWE7.05
  
 PB
4
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson ('94)
SWE7.06
  
 PB
Mike KaliszMike Kalisz ('89)DEN7.01
  
 
Mathias LudvigsenMathias Ludvigsen ('82)DEN7.13
  
 SB
Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)DEN7.14
  
 
Mathias LudvigsenMathias Ludvigsen ('82)DEN7.16
  
 
Peter TrajkovskiPeter Trajkovski ('96)DEN7.17
  
 SB
Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)DEN7.23
  
 
Kasper StærkKasper Stærk ('83)DEN7.27
  
 PB
Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen DEN7.31
  
 
Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen DEN7.32
  
 
Jannick BaggeJannick Bagge ('94)DEN7.33
  
 PB
Jannick BaggeJannick Bagge ('94)DEN7.35
  
 
Nicolai Lind AndersenNicolai Lind Andersen ('98)DEN7.36
  
 
Nicolai Lind AndersenNicolai Lind Andersen ('98)DEN7.38
  
 
Johan K. ThomsenJohan K. Thomsen ('97)DEN7.39
  
 PB
Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)DEN7.41
  
 
Simon TraoréSimon Traoré ('98)DEN7.41
  
 
Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)DEN7.43
  
 
Sofus Rasmus ClausenSofus Rasmus Clausen ('98)DEN7.47
  
 
Simon TraoréSimon Traoré ('98)DEN7.49
  
 
Sofus Rasmus ClausenSofus Rasmus Clausen ('98)DEN7.50
  
 
Mike AndersenMike Andersen ('94)DEN7.54
  
 
Frederik RegliFrederik Regli ('90)DEN7.55
  
 
Emil StorgaardEmil Storgaard ('94)DEN7.56
  
 
Daniel Kwadow KorangDaniel Kwadow Korang ('96)DEN7.58
  
 =PB
Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)DEN7.68
  
 PB
Fuad Ahmad RagaFuad Ahmad Raga ('96)DEN7.70
  
 
Niklas BjerreNiklas Bjerre ('99)DEN7.74
  
 PB
Mikkel RamlowMikkel Ramlow DEN7.74
  
 
Emil FrændeEmil Frænde DEN7.83
  
 
Gabriel LaustenGabriel Lausten DEN7.86
  
 
Luca DellantonioLuca Dellantonio ('90)DEN7.87
  
 PB
Gabriel LaustenGabriel Lausten DEN7.93
  
 
Christian CorneliusChristian Cornelius DEN8.00
  
 
Magnus Skjøtt JensenMagnus Skjøtt Jensen ('01)DEN8.55
  
 =PB
Anders BangAnders Bang ('02)DEN8.79
  
 SB
Anders BangAnders Bang ('02)DEN8.87
  
 
Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)DEN8.92
  
 
Mik Resen LønborgMik Resen Lønborg ('03)DEN9.74
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
4
Sebastian Holmberg
Sebastian Holmberg ('87)
SWE7.45
  
 SB
M 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Mike KaliszMike Kalisz ('89)DEN22.16
  
 SB
Emil StrømEmil Strøm ('93)DEN22.38
  
 SB
Peter TrajkovskiPeter Trajkovski ('96)DEN22.55
  
 
Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94)DEN22.59
  
 PB
Philip BraunPhilip Braun ('90)DEN22.94
  
 PB
Kasper StærkKasper Stærk ('83)DEN22.99
  
 
Mathias LudvigsenMathias Ludvigsen ('82)DEN23.28
  
 SB
Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen DEN23.38
  
 =PB
Simon HvelplundSimon Hvelplund ('84)DEN23.47
  
 PB
Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)DEN23.63
  
 PB
Johan K. ThomsenJohan K. Thomsen ('97)DEN23.71
  
 PB
Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)DEN23.84
  
 
Markus LarsenMarkus Larsen ('97)DEN24.08
  
 PB
Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)DEN24.17
  
 PB
Marc Hanselmann NielsenMarc Hanselmann Nielsen ('99)DEN24.30
  
 PB
Daniel Kwadow KorangDaniel Kwadow Korang ('96)DEN24.68
  
 PB
Mikkel RamlowMikkel Ramlow DEN24.71
  
 PB
Mathias HolmMathias Holm ('97)DEN24.73
  
 PB
Luca DellantonioLuca Dellantonio ('90)DEN24.78
  
 PB
Fuad Ahmad RagaFuad Ahmad Raga ('96)DEN25.11
  
 
Gabriel LaustenGabriel Lausten DEN25.35
  
 PB
Micki Borgen MorellMicki Borgen Morell DEN25.43
  
 PB
Christian CorneliusChristian Cornelius DEN25.97
  
 
Jonathan MakwarthJonathan Makwarth DEN26.73
  
 PB
Anders MathiesenAnders Mathiesen ('55)DEN26.79
  
 PB
Hans B. FalkenbergHans B. Falkenberg DEN27.21
  
 PB
Magnus Skjøtt JensenMagnus Skjøtt Jensen ('01)DEN28.21
  
 
Anders BangAnders Bang ('02)DEN28.40
  
 PB
Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)DEN30.45
  
 PB
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)DEN31.86
  
 PB
M 400 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
4
Andreas Vidovic
Andreas Vidovic ('97)
SWE51.18
  
 PB
Andreas BruseliusAndreas Bruselius ('95)DEN50.94
  
 PB
Kasper StærkKasper Stærk ('83)DEN51.35
  
 PB
Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)DEN51.44
  
 PB
Simon HvelplundSimon Hvelplund ('84)DEN51.79
  
 PB
Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)DEN52.69
  
 PB
Emil StorgaardEmil Storgaard ('94)DEN52.95
  
 SB
Rasmus SparreagerRasmus Sparreager ('94)DEN53.23
  
 SB
Fuad Ahmad RagaFuad Ahmad Raga ('96)DEN56.96
  
 PB
Klaus HeltbechKlaus Heltbech ('63)DEN57.16
  
 SB
M 800 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson ('89)
SWE1:52.35
  
 SB
Andreas BruseliusAndreas Bruselius ('95)DEN1:56.71
  
 PB
Lukas JensenLukas Jensen ('97)DEN2:00.73
  
 PB
Rasmus SparreagerRasmus Sparreager ('94)DEN2:01.63
  
 
Jean Bosco NshimiyimanaJean Bosco Nshimiyimana ('95)DEN2:03.15
  
 PB
Oliver ThernøeOliver Thernøe ('96)DEN2:07.13
  
 PB
Frederik PfeifferFrederik Pfeiffer ('98)DEN2:07.87
  
 SB
Michael MatzonMichael Matzon ('85)DEN2:11.62
  
 PB
Jonathan MogensenJonathan Mogensen DEN2:12.08
  
 PB
Henrik Bierbum BacherHenrik Bierbum Bacher ('86)DEN2:14.85
  
 PB
Noah Grunnet NouriNoah Grunnet Nouri ('02)DEN2:26.32
  
 
Anders BangAnders Bang ('02)DEN2:26.65
  
 
Oscar RiisOscar Riis ('03)DEN2:29.77
  
 PB
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)DEN2:49.63
  
 PB
Mik Resen LønborgMik Resen Lønborg ('03)DEN2:52.95
  
 PB
M 1000 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Conrad LindConrad Lind ('01)DEN2:54.00
  
 PB
Anders SchouAnders Schou ('01)DEN2:57.09
  
 PB
Kristian Brammer CarstensenKristian Brammer Carstensen ('01)DEN3:08.21
  
 PB
Villads SchouVillads Schou ('01)DEN3:14.96
  
 PB
M 1500 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
3
Joel Delborg Nilsson
Joel Delborg Nilsson ('91)
SWE4:07.41
  
 PB
Mads SkaaningMads Skaaning ('95)DEN4:09.18
  
 SB
Lukas JensenLukas Jensen ('97)DEN4:16.97
  
 PB
Anders Essom-StenzAnders Essom-Stenz ('91)DEN4:19.80
  
 
Simon HolstSimon Holst ('98)DEN4:20.76
  
 PB
Mikkel HansenMikkel Hansen ('93)DEN4:21.70
  
 PB
Christian DirksenChristian Dirksen ('99)DEN4:29.93
  
 PB
Eduardo LópezEduardo López ('85)DEN4:30.41
  
 PB
Malthe NielsenMalthe Nielsen ('99)DEN4:31.53
  
 PB
Jonathan MogensenJonathan Mogensen DEN4:31.67
  
 PB
Michael PedersenMichael Pedersen ('73)DEN4:34.10
  
 SB
Joachim RønsholtJoachim Rønsholt ('99)DEN4:35.43
  
 PB
Conrad LindConrad Lind ('01)DEN4:36.41
  
 PB
Louis HermannLouis Hermann ('99)DEN4:37.50
  
 PB
Thor Bendix MadsenThor Bendix Madsen ('99)DEN4:38.22
  
 SB
Søren PoulsenSøren Poulsen ('65)DEN4:41.80
  
 PB
Henrik Bierbum BacherHenrik Bierbum Bacher ('86)DEN4:42.50
  
 PB
Michael MatzonMichael Matzon ('85)DEN4:45.21
  
 PB
Jakob NielsenJakob Nielsen ('89)DEN4:56.35
  
 PB
M Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh
Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh ('97)
CHA2.10
  
 
2
Erik Hoff
Erik Hoff ('92)
SWE1.90
  
 =PB
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)DEN1.41
  
 =PB
Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)DEN1.30
  
 =PB
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)DEN1.20
  
 
M Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Andreas RønningAndreas Rønning ('93)DEN4.90
  
 SB
Emil H. ChristensenEmil H. Christensen ('95)DEN4.40
  
 
Oscar AbelgrenOscar Abelgren ('94)DEN4.30
  
 
Oliver DurafourOliver Durafour ('97)DEN4.20
  
 
M Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Morten JensenMorten Jensen ('82)DEN7.51
  
 SB
Simon TraoréSimon Traoré ('98)DEN6.50
  
 
Nicolai Lind AndersenNicolai Lind Andersen ('98)DEN6.14
  
 
Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)DEN6.13
  
 
Sofus Rasmus ClausenSofus Rasmus Clausen ('98)DEN5.90
  
 
Emil FrændeEmil Frænde DEN5.55
  
 
Christian CorneliusChristian Cornelius DEN4.97
  
 
Gabriel LaustenGabriel Lausten DEN4.81
  
 
Magnus Skjøtt JensenMagnus Skjøtt Jensen ('01)DEN3.33
  
 
M Trespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Daniel Kwadow KorangDaniel Kwadow Korang ('96)DEN11.99
  
 
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Caroline Sandsjoe
Caroline Sandsjoe ('92)
SWE7.68
  
 
2
Pernilla Tornemark
Pernilla Tornemark ('85)
SWE7.80
  
 SB
Rugiatu KallonRugiatu Kallon ('93)DEN7.87
  
 
Rugiatu KallonRugiatu Kallon ('93)DEN7.89
  
 
Camilla F. R. NissenCamilla F. R. Nissen ('90)DEN7.93
  
 PB
Camilla F. R. NissenCamilla F. R. Nissen ('90)DEN7.97
  
 =PB
Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)DEN8.04
  
 
Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)DEN8.05
  
 
Rose Cathrine DueRose Cathrine Due DEN8.09
  
 PB
Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)DEN8.17
  
 PB
Rose Cathrine DueRose Cathrine Due DEN8.21
  
 
Olivia TuokilaOlivia Tuokila FIN8.25
  
 SB
Maria SelckMaria Selck ('99)DEN8.26
  
 
Olivia TuokilaOlivia Tuokila FIN8.31
  
 
Julia H MaurerJulia H Maurer ('93)DEN8.34
  
 
Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)DEN8.40
  
 
Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)DEN8.47
  
 
Katarina Hessner HansenKatarina Hessner Hansen ('01)DEN8.48
  
 
Klara EigtvedKlara Eigtved ('99)DEN8.52
  
 SB
Louise Bach MooreLouise Bach Moore ('01)DEN8.52
  
 
Kjerstin TetzlafKjerstin Tetzlaf ('91)DEN8.53
  
 PB
Mathilde SardalMathilde Sardal ('97)DEN8.54
  
 
Helena NicolaisenHelena Nicolaisen ('95)DEN8.54
  
 
Klara EigtvedKlara Eigtved ('99)DEN8.54
  
 
Louise Bach MooreLouise Bach Moore ('01)DEN8.56
  
 
Julie HøjlandJulie Højland ('99)DEN8.57
  
 =PB
Katarina Hessner HansenKatarina Hessner Hansen ('01)DEN8.57
  
 
Maria SelckMaria Selck ('99)DEN8.58
  
 
Simone HjortSimone Hjort ('99)DEN8.64
  
 =SB
Ane Cecilie KjærgaardAne Cecilie Kjærgaard ('98)DEN8.68
  
 SB
Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)DEN8.68
  
 
Amina DyfanAmina Dyfan ('03)DEN8.69
  
 PB
Cassie SkjærbækCassie Skjærbæk ('99)DEN8.71
  
 SB
Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)DEN8.72
  
 
Amina DyfanAmina Dyfan ('03)DEN8.74
  
 
Sophie KlarskovSophie Klarskov ('96)DEN8.79
  
 =PB
Améli KamppAméli Kampp ('01)DEN8.98
  
 PB
Gunhild Engholm MichelsenGunhild Engholm Michelsen ('63)DEN8.99
  
 SB
Ya Chernoh KamaraYa Chernoh Kamara DEN9.07
  
 
Ida LyngbyIda Lyngby ('02)DEN9.13
  
 PB
Eva SeixasEva Seixas ('02)DEN9.33
  
 
Yasmine AbbouchYasmine Abbouch ('01)DEN9.39
  
 PB
Lilli JensenLilli Jensen ('02)DEN9.50
  
 PB
Ya Kaday KamaraYa Kaday Kamara DEN9.60
  
 
Rebecca Dahl KokkegårdRebecca Dahl Kokkegård ('03)DEN9.79
  
 PB
Signe K. LawsonSigne K. Lawson ('02)DEN10.17
  
 
Emilie BankEmilie Bank ('02)DEN10.20
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
2
Felicia Ascard
Felicia Ascard ('96)
SWE8.11
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1
Caroline Sandsjoe
Caroline Sandsjoe ('92)
SWE7.71
  
 
K 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Pernilla Nilsson
Pernilla Nilsson ('92)
SWE24.93
  
 
Camilla F. R. NissenCamilla F. R. Nissen ('90)DEN26.21
  
 PB
Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)DEN26.41
  
 PB
Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)DEN26.48
  
 
Rose Cathrine DueRose Cathrine Due DEN26.67
  
 PB
Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)DEN26.76
  
 SB
Julia H MaurerJulia H Maurer ('93)DEN27.06
  
 PB
Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)DEN27.17
  
 PB
Maria SelckMaria Selck ('99)DEN27.33
  
 PB
Louise Bach MooreLouise Bach Moore ('01)DEN28.01
  
 PB
Laura Nørrung PoulsenLaura Nørrung Poulsen DEN28.03
  
 
Simone HjortSimone Hjort ('99)DEN28.11
  
 PB
Leonora HedeLeonora Hede ('98)DEN28.12
  
 
Helena NicolaisenHelena Nicolaisen ('95)DEN28.16
  
 PB
Natasja JacobsenNatasja Jacobsen DEN28.16
  
 
Tessa June StrandTessa June Strand ('98)DEN28.17
  
 PB
Sofie RasmussenSofie Rasmussen DEN28.22
  
 PB
Julie HøjlandJulie Højland ('99)DEN29.22
  
 SB
Améli KamppAméli Kampp ('01)DEN29.22
  
 PB
Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)DEN29.25
  
 PB
Josefine Skifter AndersenJosefine Skifter Andersen ('03)DEN29.53
  
 PB
Josefine Bach Jensen BangJosefine Bach Jensen Bang DEN29.87
  
 PB
Gunhild Engholm MichelsenGunhild Engholm Michelsen ('63)DEN29.95
  
 SB
Helena RingHelena Ring ('02)DEN30.08
  
 PB
Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)DEN30.35
  
 PB
Astrid SøndergaardAstrid Søndergaard ('01)DEN30.78
  
 PB
Alberthe Wiedemann SimonsenAlberthe Wiedemann Simonsen ('02)DEN30.82
  
 PB
Bella Vad PedersenBella Vad Pedersen DEN32.10
  
 PB
Sofie ChristensenSofie Christensen DEN32.20
  
 PB
Emilie BankEmilie Bank ('02)DEN34.58
  
 PB
K 400 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Kim McCabe
Kim McCabe ('90)
SWE57.52
  
 SB
2
Emilia Jönsson
Emilia Jönsson ('99)
SWE1:03.21
  
 PB
Sarah Julie MichelsenSarah Julie Michelsen ('95)DEN1:00.22
  
 
Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)DEN1:00.23
  
 PB
Tessa June StrandTessa June Strand ('98)DEN1:03.05
  
 PB
Klara EigtvedKlara Eigtved ('99)DEN1:03.26
  
 PB
Mathilde SardalMathilde Sardal ('97)DEN1:05.32
  
 PB
Mathilde RiisMathilde Riis ('99)DEN1:06.07
  
 PB
Sophie KlarskovSophie Klarskov ('96)DEN1:06.30
  
 PB
Gunhild Engholm MichelsenGunhild Engholm Michelsen ('63)DEN1:12.00
  
 PB
Finale B
2
Sara Salomonsson
Sara Salomonsson ('97)
SWE1:03.78
  
 
Finale C
1
Stephanie Ydström
Stephanie Ydström ('92)
SWE1:04.78
  
 PB
K 800 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)DEN2:15.63
  
 PB
Maria AndersenMaria Andersen ('98)DEN2:19.16
  
 SB
Tanja RavnholtTanja Ravnholt ('87)DEN2:20.53
  
 
Emma O. SørensenEmma O. Sørensen ('98)DEN2:23.82
  
 PB
Mathilde RiisMathilde Riis ('99)DEN2:31.38
  
 PB
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-NielsenNikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen ('02)DEN2:35.23
  
 
Klara HansenKlara Hansen ('03)DEN2:43.49
  
 PB
K 1000 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Matilde WillerMatilde Willer DEN3:16.86
  
 PB
Anna Sofie FrændeAnna Sofie Frænde ('01)DEN3:28.57
  
 PB
Frida SchledermannFrida Schledermann ('01)DEN3:31.94
  
 PB
Sofie ChristensenSofie Christensen DEN3:43.25
  
 PB
K 1500 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Maria AndersenMaria Andersen ('98)DEN4:52.92
  
 SB
Clara KallClara Kall ('99)DEN5:04.44
  
 SB
Augusta KorsgaardAugusta Korsgaard ('97)DEN5:12.78
  
 SB
Isabella SheldonIsabella Sheldon ('97)DEN5:13.13
  
 PB
Astrid BagerAstrid Bager ('99)DEN5:16.28
  
 PB
Maya DesmondMaya Desmond ('99)DEN5:30.72
  
 PB
Julie Thunbo RivoldJulie Thunbo Rivold ('95)DEN5:38.24
  
 PB
K Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)DEN1.44
  
 
Rebecca Dahl KokkegårdRebecca Dahl Kokkegård ('03)DEN1.20
  
 =PB
K Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Iben Høgh-PedersenIben Høgh-Pedersen ('90)DEN3.80
  
 
2
Annika Jönsson
Annika Jönsson ('96)
SWE3.70
  
 
4
Andrietta Grentzmann
Andrietta Grentzmann ('97)
SWE3.00
  
 SB
K Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Simone HjortSimone Hjort ('99)DEN5.18
  
 PB
Sofie RasmussenSofie Rasmussen DEN4.95
  
 SB
Ane Cecilie KjærgaardAne Cecilie Kjærgaard ('98)DEN4.78
  
 
Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)DEN4.38
  
 
Ya Chernoh KamaraYa Chernoh Kamara DEN4.09
  
 SB
Améli KamppAméli Kampp ('01)DEN4.01
  
 
Anna Sofie FrændeAnna Sofie Frænde ('01)DEN3.84
  
 
Gunhild Engholm MichelsenGunhild Engholm Michelsen ('63)DEN3.79
  
 SB
Ya Kaday KamaraYa Kaday Kamara DEN3.75
  
 PB
K Trespring     
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Sofie RasmussenSofie Rasmussen DEN11.08
  
 PB
Natasja JacobsenNatasja Jacobsen DEN10.00
  
 PB
Astrid SøndergaardAstrid Søndergaard ('01)DEN9.59
  
 PB
Yasmine AbbouchYasmine Abbouch ('01)DEN8.80
  
 
K Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Josefine Skifter AndersenJosefine Skifter Andersen ('03)DEN10.80
  
 PB
Eva SeixasEva Seixas ('02)DEN8.08
  
 PB
Rebecca Dahl KokkegårdRebecca Dahl Kokkegård ('03)DEN7.72
  
 PB
Emilie BankEmilie Bank ('02)DEN6.55
  
 
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)DEN14.44
  
 
P17 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Sophia Hofer
Sophia Hofer ('98)
SWE7.96
  
 PB
2
Jasmin Hagh Pasand
Jasmin Hagh Pasand ('99)
SWE8.09
  
 PB
P15 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Caroline Mubiru
Caroline Mubiru 
SWE27.24
  
 PB
P15 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
3
Klara Cristianson
Klara Cristianson 
SWE2.80
  
 PB
P14 Trespring     
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Mea Gedin
Mea Gedin ('01)
SWE10.28
  
 PB
P14 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
3
Agnes Hökfelt
Agnes Hökfelt ('01)
SWE10.20
  
 PB
4
Moa Simonsson
Moa Simonsson ('01)
SWE10.13
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

28.1SkiveIndestævne III (VDMU 800 12-13 og 3000 14-19)
28‐29.1BallerupØst-inde
25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon