M 60 m Inde 13.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 13.2. | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philip Nilsson Philip Nilsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 7.01 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.2. | 13.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Elvung-Nilsson Viktor Elvung-Nilsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 7.03 | PB | ||||||||||
M 200 m Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kasper Kadestål Kasper Kadestål ('99) | 99 | SWE | 21.80 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B 14.2. | 14.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emmanuel Dawlson Emmanuel Dawlson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 21.99 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Viktor Elvung-Nilsson Viktor Elvung-Nilsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 22.11 | SB | ||||||||||
M 800 m Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Warsame Doley Warsame Doley ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1:54.22 | PB | ||||||||||
M Højdespring Inde 13.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 13.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mutaz Essa Barshim Mutaz Essa Barshim ('91) | 91 | QAT | 2.36 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh ('97) | 97 | QAT | 2.11 | |||||||||||
3 | Muamer Aissa Barshim Muamer Aissa Barshim ('94) | 94 | QAT | 2.05 | |||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 17.20 | |||||||||||
K 60 m Inde 13.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 13.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lynette Morgan Lynette Morgan ('91) | 91 | SWE | 7.72 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 13.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 13.2. | 13.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lynette Morgan Lynette Morgan ('91) | 91 | SWE | 7.75 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Johanna Carlsson Johanna Carlsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 7.80 | PB | ||||||||||
K 200 m Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Pernilla Nilsson Pernilla Nilsson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 24.53 | |||||||||||
2 | Lynette Morgan Lynette Morgan ('91) | 91 | SWE | 24.74 | |||||||||||
3 | Linnea Killander Linnea Killander ('93) | 93 | SWE | 24.83 | |||||||||||
K 800 m Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Madeleine Björlin-Delmar Madeleine Björlin-Delmar ('96) | 96 | SWE | 2:13.63 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Dagmar OlsenDagmar Olsen ('94) | 94 | DEN | 2:13.88 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Josefine RytterJosefine Rytter ('94) | 94 | DEN | 2:13.89 | |||||||||||
4 | Louise JørgensenLouise Jørgensen ('91) | 91 | DEN | 2:15.80 | |||||||||||
K Højdespring Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Jönsson Linnea Jönsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 1.70 | PB | ||||||||||
K Stangspring Inde 13.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 13.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Annika Jönsson Annika Jönsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 3.80 | =SB | ||||||||||
2 | Linnea Jönsson Linnea Jönsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 3.70 | |||||||||||
3 | Megan Berg Nobeus Megan Berg Nobeus | 00 | SWE | 3.60 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Gabriella Jönsson Gabriella Jönsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 3.50 | =PB | ||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98) | 98 | DEN | 5.60 | SB | ||||||||||
K Trespring Inde 13.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 13.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nellie Mårtensson Nellie Mårtensson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 11.97 | |||||||||||
2 | Elina Rapp Elina Rapp ('93) | 93 | SWE | 11.96 | |||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Svärd Axelsson Julia Svärd Axelsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 13.76 | PB | ||||||||||
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Natasja JacobsenNatasja Jacobsen | 00 | DEN | 15.41 | PB |