M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan Eriksson Johan Eriksson ('88) | 88 | SWE | 1:50.20 | PB | ||||
2 | Håkon Mushom Håkon Mushom ('93) | 93 | NOR | 1:50.69 | SB | ||||
3 | Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91) | 91 | DEN | 1:51.08 | |||||
4 | Joonas Rinne Joonas Rinne ('95) | 95 | FIN | 1:51.51 | |||||
5 | Andreas Roth Andreas Roth ('93) | 93 | NOR | 1:52.06 | |||||
6 | Johan Svensson Johan Svensson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 1:52.91 | |||||
7 | Mattias Ohlsson Mattias Ohlsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 1:54.03 | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Stuart McCallum Stuart McCallum ('95) | 95 | GBR | 1:51.88 | PB | ||||
2 | Ådne Andersen Ådne Andersen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 1:53.57 | |||||
3 | Antton Launto Antton Launto ('90) | 90 | FIN | 1:53.79 | PB | ||||
4 | Rasmus Bengtsson Rasmus Bengtsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:54.35 | |||||
5 | Gustav Bivstedt Gustav Bivstedt ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:54.67 | |||||
6 | Johan Henningsson Johan Henningsson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1:55.36 | |||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Hampus Börjesson Hampus Börjesson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 1:55.20 | SB | ||||
2 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:55.26 | |||||
Finale D | |||||||||
2 | Josef Wallenlind Josef Wallenlind ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1:57.11 | PB | ||||
M 1 mile Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Marco Bertolotti Marco Bertolotti ('92) | 92 | FIN | 4:14.13 | PB | ||||
M 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Okubamichael Fissehatsion Okubamichael Fissehatsion ('93) | 93 | ERI | 14:10.35 | SB | ||||
2 | Per Svela Per Svela ('92) | 92 | NOR | 14:13.81 | |||||
3 | Ababa Lama Ababa Lama ('93) | 93 | ETH | 14:16.11 | SB | ||||
4 | Andreas Åhwall Andreas Åhwall ('89) | 89 | SWE | 14:17.87 | PB | ||||
5 | Martti Siikaluoma Martti Siikaluoma ('92) | 92 | FIN | 14:20.02 | |||||
6 | Lars Södergård Lars Södergård ('83) | 83 | SWE | 14:44.82 | SB | ||||
7 | Ossi Kekki Ossi Kekki ('93) | 93 | FIN | 14:51.82 | |||||
8 | Oscar Carlsson Oscar Carlsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 14:52.95 | SB | ||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 2:04.21 | |||||
2 | Yolanda Ngarambe Yolanda Ngarambe ('91) | 91 | SWE | 2:06.90 | |||||
3 | Aino Paunonen Aino Paunonen ('92) | 92 | FIN | 2:06.92 | |||||
4 | Martine Eikemo Borge Martine Eikemo Borge ('90) | 90 | NOR | 2:08.28 | |||||
5 | Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96) | 96 | DEN | 2:08.78 | |||||
6 | Maria Valtanen Maria Valtanen ('91) | 91 | FIN | 2:09.72 | |||||
7 | Elina Johansson Elina Johansson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 2:11.61 | PB | ||||
8 | Josefine RytterJosefine Rytter ('94) | 94 | DEN | 2:12.51 | |||||
9 | Madeleine Björlin-Delmar Madeleine Björlin-Delmar ('96) | 96 | SWE | 2:12.98 | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Öhberg Lisa Öhberg ('88) | 88 | SWE | 2:14.26 | SB | ||||
2 | Jennie Hurkmans Jennie Hurkmans ('84) | 84 | SWE | 2:14.92 | |||||
3 | Elin Brink Elin Brink ('97) | 97 | SWE | 2:15.46 | |||||
K 1 mile Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Yolanda Ngarambe Yolanda Ngarambe ('91) | 91 | SWE | 4:57.65 | SB | ||||
K 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Kristine Eikrem Engeset Kristine Eikrem Engeset ('88) | 88 | NOR | 16:06.28 | PB | ||||
2 | Frida Kristiansson Frida Kristiansson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 16:38.09 | PB | ||||
3 | Sara Holmgren Sara Holmgren ('90) | 90 | SWE | 16:47.82 | |||||
4 | Kristine Helle Kristine Helle ('94) | 94 | NOR | 16:49.49 | SB | ||||
5 | Malin Strand Malin Strand ('93) | 93 | SWE | 17:04.82 | PB | ||||
6 | Elin Borglund Elin Borglund ('91) | 91 | SWE | 17:27.02 | |||||
M 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Okubamichael Fissehatsion Okubamichael Fissehatsion ('93) | 93 | ERI | 8:24.15 | SB | ||||
2 | Ababa Lama Ababa Lama ('93) | 93 | ETH | 8:32.58 | SB | ||||
3 | Andreas Åhwall Andreas Åhwall ('89) | 89 | SWE | 8:39.01 | |||||
4 | Per Svela Per Svela ('92) | 92 | NOR | 8:39.34 | |||||
5 | Ossi Kekki Ossi Kekki ('93) | 93 | FIN | 8:39.63 | |||||
6 | Martti Siikaluoma Martti Siikaluoma ('92) | 92 | FIN | 8:39.90 | |||||
7 | Lars Södergård Lars Södergård ('83) | 83 | SWE | 8:48.44 | SB | ||||
8 | Oscar Carlsson Oscar Carlsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 8:48.78 | PB | ||||
K 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Sara Holmgren Sara Holmgren ('90) | 90 | SWE | 9:51.96 | |||||
2 | Kristine Eikrem Engeset Kristine Eikrem Engeset ('88) | 88 | NOR | 9:52.09 | SB | ||||
3 | Frida Kristiansson Frida Kristiansson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 9:55.90 | |||||
4 | Kristine Helle Kristine Helle ('94) | 94 | NOR | 10:01.98 | SB |