Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Göteborg/FH SWE: Scandinavian Milers Club 21.1.2017 Inde

M 800 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Mattias Ohlsson
Mattias Ohlsson ('94)
SWE1:52.25
  
 PB
2
Rickard Gunnarsson
Rickard Gunnarsson ('91)
SWE1:53.07
  
 SB
3Karl-Gustav BrockdorffKarl-Gustav Brockdorff ('99)DEN1:53.23
  
DUR-18 PB
M 3000 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Daniel Lundgren
Daniel Lundgren ('85)
SWE8:11.10
  
 PB
2
Suldan Hassan
Suldan Hassan ('98)
SWE8:14.55
  
 PB
3
Jonatan Fridolfsson
Jonatan Fridolfsson ('92)
SWE8:23.22
  
 PB
4
Anders Grahl
Anders Grahl ('87)
SWE8:26.36
  
 PB
5
Simon Sundström
Simon Sundström ('98)
SWE8:26.96
  
 PB
6
Joel Zachrisson
Joel Zachrisson ('94)
SWE8:29.36
  
 PB
7
Oliver Löfqvist
Oliver Löfqvist ('98)
SWE8:29.42
  
 PB
8
John Foitzik
John Foitzik ('91)
SWE8:32.10
  
 SB
9
Erik Lagerlöf
Erik Lagerlöf ('97)
SWE8:33.03
  
 PB
10
Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom ('77)
SWE8:36.45
  
 SB
11
Patrik Andersson
Patrik Andersson ('86)
SWE8:40.78
  
 SB
12
Ali Kanini
Ali Kanini ('94)
SWE8:42.16
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Archibald Casteel
Archibald Casteel ('96)
SWE8:41.70
  
 PB
2
Abdikhalaq Nooh
Abdikhalaq Nooh ('99)
SWE8:42.67
  
 PB
3
Helge Langen
Helge Langen ('85)
NOR8:47.00
  
 PB
K 800 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ida FillingsnesIda Fillingsnes ('90)NOR2:10.37
  
 =SB
2Nathalie Richter-MikkelsenNathalie Richter-Mikkelsen DEN2:11.53
  
 
3
Linn Söderholm
Linn Söderholm ('96)
SWE2:12.69
  
 SB
4Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)DEN2:13.04
  
 SB
5Louise JørgensenLouise Jørgensen ('91)DEN2:13.92
  
 SB
6Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)DEN2:13.97
  
 SB
7Josefine RytterJosefine Rytter ('94)DEN2:14.31
  
 SB
8
Lovisa Bivstedt
Lovisa Bivstedt ('01)
SWE2:15.47
  
 SB
K 3000 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Sara Holmgren
Sara Holmgren ('90)
SWE10:00.41
  
 SB
2
Malin Strand
Malin Strand ('93)
SWE10:03.59
  
 SB
3
Marte Flatlien
Marte Flatlien ('91)
NOR10:09.46
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1