Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Göteborg/S SWE: Folksam Grand Prix 10.6.2017

M 80 m    
Vind: -2.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -2.0
Christian BundgaardChristian Bundgaard ('02)DEN11.29
  
 PB
M 100 m    
Vind: -2.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -2.2
5
Axel Dillner
Axel Dillner ('97)
SWE11.64
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 2
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1
Anton Bengtsson
Anton Bengtsson ('99)
SWE11.17
  
 SB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Felix Francois
Felix Francois ('90)
SWE47.29
  
 SB
1
Martin Selin
Martin Selin ('95)
SWE50.34
  
 SB
2
Kasper Kadestål
Kasper Kadestål ('99)
SWE47.84
  
 PB
3
Dennis Forsman
Dennis Forsman ('95)
SWE47.97
  
 SB
4
Anton Sigurdsson
Anton Sigurdsson ('96)
SWE48.11
  
 PB
5
Alexander Lesser
Alexander Lesser ('93)
SWE48.38
  
 PB
6
Benjamin Mullen
Benjamin Mullen ('87)
USA48.87
  
 SB
7
Martin Astner
Martin Astner ('93)
SWE49.07
  
 SB
8
Andreas Movin
Andreas Movin ('96)
SWE50.75
  
 
Finale B
2
Rickard Kilborn
Rickard Kilborn ('99)
SWE52.84
  
 PB
M 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)DEN1:38.59
  
 PB
Johannes Borup OlsenJohannes Borup Olsen ('05)DEN2:03.01
  
 PB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Jake Wightman
Jake Wightman ('94)
GBR1:45.82
  
 PB
2
Joshua Ralph
Joshua Ralph ('91)
AUS1:46.30
  
 SB
3
Rynardt van Rensburg
Rynardt van Rensburg ('92)
RSA1:46.92
  
 
3Christoffer Frost-Jensen JohansenChristoffer Frost-Jensen Johansen ('97)DEN1:51.72
  
 PB
3
Mathias Söder
Mathias Söder ('99)
SWE1:56.94
  
 SB
4
Spencer Thomas
Spencer Thomas ('97)
GBR1:48.18
  
 
4
Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson ('89)
SWE1:52.18
  
 
5
Brad Mathas
Brad Mathas ('93)
NZL1:48.63
  
 
5
Gustav Bivstedt
Gustav Bivstedt ('96)
SWE1:52.27
  
 
6
Andreas Roth
Andreas Roth ('93)
NOR1:48.67
  
 SB
7
Andreas Almgren
Andreas Almgren ('95)
SWE1:50.01
  
 SB
8
Mattias Ohlsson
Mattias Ohlsson ('94)
SWE1:50.29
  
 PB
11
Dennis Forsgren
Dennis Forsgren ('93)
SWE2:02.30
  
 SB
Anton Asplund
Anton Asplund ('90)
SWE DNF
  
 
Finale B
1
Joakim Andersson
Joakim Andersson ('92)
SWE1:50.32
  
 SB
2
Ali Laaroubi
Ali Laaroubi ('94)
ITA1:51.17
  
 PB
6
Johan Henningsson
Johan Henningsson ('90)
SWE1:53.03
  
 SB
7
Joel Norling
Joel Norling ('98)
SWE1:53.77
  
 PB
8
Josef Wallenlind
Josef Wallenlind ('01)
SWE1:55.22
  
 PB
Finale C
1
Daniel Eriksson
Daniel Eriksson ('97)
SWE2:01.07
  
 SB
4
Emil Tostrup
Emil Tostrup ('95)
SWE1:57.88
  
 SB
6
Alexander Waerme
Alexander Waerme ('97)
SWE1:59.07
  
 PB
8
David Cannmo
David Cannmo ('01)
SWE2:00.22
  
 PB
M 3000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
1
Stewart McSweyn
Stewart McSweyn ('95)
AUS8:34.25
  
 PB
1
Jens Petrusson
Jens Petrusson ('94)
SWE9:27.29
  
 PB
1
Jakob Ranglin Grissler
Jakob Ranglin Grissler ('95)
SWE9:34.28
  
 PB
2
Emil Blomberg
Emil Blomberg ('92)
SWE8:38.26
  
 
3
Doug Musson
Doug Musson ('94)
GBR8:41.17
  
 PB
4
Noam Neeman
Noam Neeman ('87)
ISR8:51.15
  
 
5
Daniel Lundgren
Daniel Lundgren ('85)
SWE8:52.15
  
 SB
6
Fouad Idbafdil
Fouad Idbafdil ('88)
MAR8:54.05
  
 PB
7
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland ('98)
NOR8:58.44
  
 
8
Robin Lindgren
Robin Lindgren ('90)
SWE8:58.70
  
 SB
9
Vidar Johansson
Vidar Johansson ('96)
SWE9:06.29
  
 SB
10
Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson ('98)
SWE9:08.62
  
 PB
11
Miguel Palm
Miguel Palm ('98)
SWE9:09.69
  
 PB
12
Awet Mengsteab
Awet Mengsteab ('95)
ERI9:14.38
  
 SB
Joonas Harjamäki
Joonas Harjamäki ('86)
FIN DNF
  
 
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Carl Sténson
Carl Sténson ('93)
SWE5.17
  
 
2
Oscar Janson
Oscar Janson ('75)
SWE5.00
  
 
3
Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen ('99)
NOR5.00
  
 
4
Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson ('88)
SWE4.90
  
 SB
5
Micael Fagö
Micael Fagö ('94)
SWE4.60
  
 SB
6
Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson ('99)
SWE4.40
  
 SB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Christian BundgaardChristian Bundgaard ('02)DEN4.44
+0.3
  
 PB
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
Simon Karlén
Simon Karlén ('94)
SWE15.43
+1.0
  
 SB
2
Simon Karlén
Simon Karlén ('94)
SWE15.58 w
+2.3
  
 
4
Christofer Pool Wiklund
Christofer Pool Wiklund ('97)
SWE14.66
+2.0
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Simon Pettersson
Simon Pettersson ('94)
SWE62.38
  
 
2
Zane Duquemin
Zane Duquemin ('91)
GBR62.30
  
 
3
Viktor Gardenkrans
Viktor Gardenkrans ('95)
SWE55.49
  
 
4
Jakob Gardenkrans
Jakob Gardenkrans ('97)
SWE54.53
  
 
5
Albin Lager
Albin Lager ('96)
SWE53.24
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: -1.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.9
2
Emilia Hammarström
Emilia Hammarström ('96)
SWE12.59
  
 PB
Sigrid ScholtenSigrid Scholten ('01)DEN14.55
  
 PB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Lisa Duffy
Lisa Duffy ('93)
SWE54.93
  
 
2
Ebba Svantesson
Ebba Svantesson ('97)
SWE55.76
  
 SB
3
Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck ('97)
SWE56.32
  
 PB
4
Sandra Knezevic
Sandra Knezevic ('92)
SWE56.38
  
 SB
5
Alice Svantesson
Alice Svantesson ('97)
SWE56.41
  
 SB
6
Lovisa Skoglund
Lovisa Skoglund ('01)
SWE57.41
  
 PB
7
Åsa Söderlund
Åsa Söderlund ('93)
SWE58.42
  
 SB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
2
Ellinor Aurell
Ellinor Aurell ('01)
SWE2:15.25
  
 PB
5
Linnea Smalström
Linnea Smalström ('99)
SWE2:33.59
  
 PB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Katie Snowden
Katie Snowden ('94)
GBR4:10.97
  
 PB
1
Elin Brink
Elin Brink ('97)
SWE4:28.99
  
 PB
2
Linn Nilsson
Linn Nilsson ('90)
SWE4:12.13
  
 SB
2
Beatrice Brink
Beatrice Brink ('99)
SWE4:30.20
  
 PB
3
Brittany McGowan
Brittany McGowan ('91)
AUS4:12.14
  
 PB
3Julie MathisenJulie Mathisen ('93)NOR4:33.68
  
 SB
4
Isabella Andersson
Isabella Andersson ('97)
SWE4:12.51
  
 PB
4
Olivia Weslien
Olivia Weslien ('97)
SWE4:35.03
  
 PB
5
Sofia Öberg
Sofia Öberg ('90)
SWE4:14.39
  
 PB
5
Sara Dädeby
Sara Dädeby ('99)
SWE4:45.08
  
 PB
6
Linn Söderholm
Linn Söderholm ('96)
SWE4:15.33
  
 PB
6
Helena SILTBERG
Helena SILTBERG ('87)
SWE4:45.46
  
 SB
7
Jemma Reekie
Jemma Reekie ('98)
GBR4:15.90
  
 PB
8
Maria Larsson
Maria Larsson ('94)
SWE4:29.32
  
 SB
9
Lovisa Bivstedt
Lovisa Bivstedt ('01)
SWE4:33.33
  
 
10
Elina Johansson
Elina Johansson ('89)
SWE4:33.94
  
 SB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1
Mari Klaup
Mari Klaup ('90)
EST14.08
  
 
2Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)DEN14.30
  
 
3Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)DEN14.43
  
 
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Sophie IngenuusSophie Ingenuus ('02)DEN1.35
  
 =SB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Nadia Akpana Assa
Nadia Akpana Assa ('95)
NOR6.48
+0.4
  
 SB
1
Johanna Andersson
Johanna Andersson ('99)
SWE5.25
+1.9
  
 SB
2
Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98)
SWE6.08
+1.4
  
 SB
2
Moa Karlin Josefsson
Moa Karlin Josefsson ('94)
SWE5.02 w
+3.0
  
 
3
Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren ('98)
SWE5.70
+2.0
  
 SB
3
Della Månsson
Della Månsson ('99)
SWE4.82 w
+2.5
  
 
4
Hanna Wiss
Hanna Wiss ('91)
FIN5.56 w
+3.4
  
 
5
Elina Gunnarsson
Elina Gunnarsson ('94)
SWE5.26 w
+3.0
  
 
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Janne NielsenJanne Nielsen ('93)DEN13.34
+0.3
  
 PB
2
Rebecka Abrahamsson
Rebecka Abrahamsson ('94)
SWE13.10
+1.9
  
 SB
3
Izehi Ileso
Izehi Ileso ('89)
SWE12.68
+1.7
  
 SB
4
Sofie Olsholt
Sofie Olsholt ('96)
NOR12.52
+0.8
  
 PB
5
Fatima Koné
Fatima Koné ('99)
SWE12.36
+1.3
  
 SB
6
Nellie Mårtensson
Nellie Mårtensson ('95)
SWE12.14
+1.4
  
 SB
K Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Anne V. JensenAnne V. Jensen ('05)DEN7.27
  
 PB
Frederikke Stellan JensenFrederikke Stellan Jensen ('05)DEN6.91
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Signe LisborgSigne Lisborg ('01)DEN27.34
  
 PB
Sigrid ScholtenSigrid Scholten ('01)DEN24.33
  
 
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm    
Vind: -1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.1
3
Robin Gustafsson
Robin Gustafsson ('99)
SWE15.27
  
 PB
D17 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
3
Markus Engsner
Markus Engsner ('01)
SWE2:05.85
  
 PB
5
Abdulaziz Mengstu
Abdulaziz Mengstu ('01)
SWE2:13.48
  
 PB
D17 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
5
Olof Ryberg
Olof Ryberg 
SWE1.70
  
 =PB
P17 100 m    
Vind: -0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.6
4
Ide Ileso
Ide Ileso 
SWE12.93
  
 SB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
4
Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 
SWE13.28
  
 PB
Indledende 2
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
3
Anja Olsson
Anja Olsson ('01)
SWE13.00
  
 PB
5
Emma Andreasson
Emma Andreasson 
SWE13.49
  
 SB
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: -1.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.5
2
Alfrida Kilvik
Alfrida Kilvik ('01)
SWE16.21
  
 PB
3
Sanna Sandström
Sanna Sandström 
SWE17.16
  
 PB
D15 80 m    
Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.6
3
Stefan Savic
Stefan Savic ('02)
SWE9.65
  
 PB
5
Amrullah Stanikzai
Amrullah Stanikzai ('02)
AFG10.00
  
 PB
D15 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
2
Amrullah Stanikzai
Amrullah Stanikzai ('02)
AFG2:05.58
  
 PB
4
Hlynur Sigurbergsson
Hlynur Sigurbergsson ('02)
ISL2:11.73
  
 PB
D15 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
4
Edvin Wahlström
Edvin Wahlström ('02)
SWE2.80
  
 PB
P15 80 m    
Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.8
3
Hedda Tellow
Hedda Tellow ('02)
SWE10.61
  
 PB
5
Cornelia Flisberg
Cornelia Flisberg ('02)
SWE10.73
  
 PB
6
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin ('02)
SWE10.79
  
 SB
Indledende heats
Indledende 2
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1
Ida Persson
Ida Persson ('02)
SWE10.56
  
 PB
2
Ebba Åhman
Ebba Åhman ('02)
SWE10.84
  
 PB
P15 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
3
Ebba Gustafsson
Ebba Gustafsson ('02)
SWE2:32.73
  
 PB
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: -0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.5
3
Josefin Stridh
Josefin Stridh ('02)
SWE12.65
  
 PB
6
Ebba Follin
Ebba Follin ('02)
SWE13.23
  
 PB
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
2
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin ('02)
SWE5.18
+0.2
  
 SB
5
Alva Larsson
Alva Larsson ('02)
SWE5.01
+1.4
  
 SB
6
Cornelia Flisberg
Cornelia Flisberg ('02)
SWE4.82
+1.7
  
 SB
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Helena Sund
Helena Sund ('02)
SWE35.03
  
 PB
D14 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Fabian Steene
Fabian Steene ('03)
SWE32.16
  
 PB
P14 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Filippa Zäll
Filippa Zäll ('03)
SWE2:21.27
  
 PB
2
Olivia Brunbäck
Olivia Brunbäck ('03)
SWE2:21.33
  
 PB
3
Eleonora Alinder
Eleonora Alinder ('03)
SWE2:22.03
  
 PB
5
Anna Svarfvar
Anna Svarfvar ('03)
SWE2:28.53
  
 PB
6
Amanda Olsson
Amanda Olsson ('03)
SWE2:28.77
  
 PB
8
Klara Kindblom
Klara Kindblom ('03)
SWE2:31.72
  
 PB
P14 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.2
2
Felicia Nordahl Vieira
Felicia Nordahl Vieira ('03)
SWE13.05
  
 PB
P14 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Matilda Bergand
Matilda Bergand ('03)
SWE1.53
  
 PB
P14 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Sofie Hammarström
Sofie Hammarström ('03)
SWE4.91 w
+2.1
  
 
D13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Calle Frank
Calle Frank ('04)
SWE1.68
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive