M 100 m Vind: -0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marvin Tay Marvin Tay ('90) | 90 | SWE | 10.94 | PB | |||||
2 | Jean-Christian Zirignon Jean-Christian Zirignon ('95) | 95 | SWE | 10.95 | ||||||
3 | Emmanuel Dawlson Emmanuel Dawlson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 11.00 | ||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||
1 | Emmanuel Dawlson Emmanuel Dawlson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 10.94 | SB | |||||
2 | Jean-Christian Zirignon Jean-Christian Zirignon ('95) | 95 | SWE | 10.97 | ||||||
3 | Douglas Hellbratt Douglas Hellbratt ('95) | 95 | SWE | 11.03 | ||||||
4 | Amadou Sussoho Amadou Sussoho ('95) | 95 | SWE | 11.07 | ||||||
5 | Jacob Ewertzh Jacob Ewertzh ('95) | 95 | SWE | 11.13 | ||||||
Indledende 3 Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||
1 | Michael Luxemburg Michael Luxemburg ('94) | 94 | SWE | 10.96 | ||||||
2 | Marvin Tay Marvin Tay ('90) | 90 | SWE | 11.04 | PB | |||||
3 | Oskar Motta Oskar Motta ('98) | 98 | SWE | 11.14 | ||||||
4 | Rickard Willman Rickard Willman ('94) | 94 | SWE | 11.47 | SB | |||||
M 200 m Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||
1 | Douglas Hellbratt Douglas Hellbratt ('95) | 95 | SWE | 21.76 | ||||||
2 | Jacob Ewertzh Jacob Ewertzh ('95) | 95 | SWE | 22.02 | SB | |||||
3 | Amadou Sussoho Amadou Sussoho ('95) | 95 | SWE | 22.26 | SB | |||||
5 | Andreas Movin Andreas Movin ('96) | 96 | SWE | 23.38 | SB | |||||
Finale B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||
1 | Nils Thornberg Nils Thornberg ('94) | 94 | SWE | 21.79 | PB | |||||
Finale C Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||
2 | Oskar Motta Oskar Motta ('98) | 98 | SWE | 22.49 | SB | |||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Joel Groth Joel Groth ('91) | 91 | SWE | 47.13 | SB | |||||
2 | Erik Martinsson Erik Martinsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 47.48 | ||||||
3 | Dennis Forsman Dennis Forsman ('95) | 95 | SWE | 48.21 | SB | |||||
4 | Alexander Lundskog Alexander Lundskog ('96) | 96 | SWE | 48.27 | ||||||
5 | Felix Francois Felix Francois ('90) | 90 | SWE | 48.32 | SB | |||||
6 | Benjamin Mullen Benjamin Mullen ('87) | 87 | SWE | 48.49 | ||||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Isak Andersson Isak Andersson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 51.12 | SB | |||||
2 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund ('93) | 93 | SWE | 51.99 | SB | |||||
3 | William Frobe William Frobe ('98) | 98 | SWE | 52.55 | ||||||
4 | Sidrak Afework Sidrak Afework ('01) | 01 | SWE | 59.62 | PB | |||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
2 | Dennis Elms Jansson Dennis Elms Jansson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 58.35 | PB | |||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson ('88) | 88 | SWE | 5.01 | SB | |||||
2 | Carl Sténson Carl Sténson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 4.91 | ||||||
3 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 4.81 | ||||||
4 | Tom Johansson Tom Johansson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4.81 | PB | |||||
5 | Jonas Asplund Jonas Asplund ('73) | 73 | SWE | 4.61 | SB | |||||
6 | Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4.46 | PB | |||||
10 | Erik Jönhagen Erik Jönhagen ('91) | 91 | SWE | 3.61 | SB | |||||
M Trespring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
3 | Warren Russell Warren Russell ('80) | 80 | AUS | 11.08 | +1.4 | SB | ||||
K 100 m Vind: -1.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.9 | |||||||||
1 | Irene Ekelund Irene Ekelund ('97) | 97 | SWE | 11.91 | ||||||
2 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund ('90) | 90 | SWE | 11.95 | SB | |||||
3 | Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93) | 93 | DEN | 12.28 | ||||||
4 | Maja Almgren Maja Almgren ('98) | 98 | SWE | 12.36 | ||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||
1 | Irene Ekelund Irene Ekelund ('97) | 97 | SWE | 11.75 | ||||||
2 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer ('90) | 90 | SWE | 11.86 | ||||||
3 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund ('90) | 90 | SWE | 12.01 | SB | |||||
4 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius ('89) | 89 | SWE | 12.23 | ||||||
5 | Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93) | 93 | DEN | 12.36 | ||||||
8 | Malin Eriksson Malin Eriksson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 13.07 | SB | |||||
Indledende 2 Vind: -1.9 | Vind: -1.9 | |||||||||
3 | Virva Rylander Virva Rylander | 00 | SWE | 13.06 | SB | |||||
Indledende 3 Vind: -1.9 | Vind: -1.9 | |||||||||
1 | Maja Almgren Maja Almgren ('98) | 98 | SWE | 12.27 | PB | |||||
K 200 m Vind: -1.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.1 | |||||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer ('90) | 90 | SWE | 24.07 | ||||||
2 | Sandra Knezevic Sandra Knezevic ('92) | 92 | SWE | 24.86 | SB | |||||
3 | Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93) | 93 | DEN | 24.89 | SB | |||||
4 | Ebba Svantesson Ebba Svantesson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 25.37 | ||||||
Finale B Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | |||||||||
1 | Charlotte Andersson Charlotte Andersson | 00 | SWE | 26.01 | SB | |||||
5 | Draina Kintu Draina Kintu ('02) | 02 | SWE | 27.60 | SB | |||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Hanna Jansson Hanna Jansson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 4.11 | ||||||
2 | Sara Cannmo Sara Cannmo ('96) | 96 | SWE | 3.51 | ||||||
Fanny Berglund Fanny Berglund ('88) | 88 | SWE | NH | |||||||
K Trespring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Danylle Kurywchak Danylle Kurywchak ('94) | 94 | USA | 12.71 | +0.8 | |||||
2 | Emma Ehrlin Emma Ehrlin ('93) | 93 | SWE | 12.29 | +1.4 | SB | ||||
3 | Linn Egerfält Linn Egerfält | 00 | SWE | 11.91 | +1.5 | |||||
4 | Lisa Weyhenmeyer Lisa Weyhenmeyer | 00 | SWE | 11.84 | +0.6 | |||||
5 | Klara Avebäck Klara Avebäck ('03) | 03 | SWE | 11.11 | 0.0 | PB |