M 200 m Vind: -1.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyle Greaux Kyle Greaux ('88) | 88 | TTO | 20.79 | |||||||||||
2 | Solomon Bockarie Solomon Bockarie ('87) | 87 | NED | 20.91 | |||||||||||
3 | Churandy Martina Churandy Martina ('84) | 84 | NED | 21.07 | |||||||||||
4 | Leon Reid Leon Reid ('94) | 94 | IRL | 21.20 | |||||||||||
5 | Karol Zalewski Karol Zalewski ('93) | 93 | POL | 21.20 | |||||||||||
6 | Aldrich Bailey Aldrich Bailey ('94) | 94 | USA | 21.32 | |||||||||||
7 | Dennis Otieno Dennis Otieno ('91) | 91 | KEN | 21.73 | |||||||||||
Michael Bryan Michael Bryan ('92) | 92 | GER | DQ | ||||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Rabah Yousif Rabah Yousif ('86) | 86 | GBR | 45.92 | |||||||||||
2 | Rafał Omelko Rafał Omelko ('89) | 89 | POL | 46.66 | |||||||||||
3 | Tobias Lange Tobias Lange ('93) | 93 | GER | 47.18 | |||||||||||
4 | Patryk Dobek Patryk Dobek ('94) | 94 | POL | 47.28 | |||||||||||
5 | Carl Bengtström Carl Bengtström | 00 | SWE | 47.39 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Erik Martinsson Erik Martinsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 47.43 | |||||||||||
7 | Felix Francois Felix Francois ('90) | 90 | SWE | 47.78 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Oskar Greilert Oskar Greilert ('95) | 95 | SWE | 49.29 | |||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Kramer Andreas Kramer ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:45.27 | |||||||||||
2 | Solomon Lekuta Solomon Lekuta ('99) | 99 | KEN | 1:46.00 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Mateusz Borkowski Mateusz Borkowski ('97) | 97 | POL | 1:46.97 | |||||||||||
4 | Joshua Ralph Joshua Ralph ('91) | 91 | AUS | 1:47.65 | |||||||||||
5 | Harun Abda Harun Abda ('90) | 90 | USA | 1:47.69 | |||||||||||
6 | Brad Mathas Brad Mathas ('93) | 93 | NZL | 1:49.89 | |||||||||||
7 | Alex Botterill Alex Botterill | 00 | GBR | 1:49.96 | |||||||||||
8 | Mohamed Aman Mohamed Aman ('94) | 94 | ETH | 1:50.88 | |||||||||||
9 | Andreas Almgren Andreas Almgren ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:51.14 | |||||||||||
Cornelius Tuwei Cornelius Tuwei ('93) | 93 | KEN | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Stephen Knuckey Stephen Knuckey ('94) | 94 | AUS | 1:49.73 | |||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Kisel Rasmus Kisel ('96) | 96 | EST | 1:50.61 | |||||||||||
3 | Johan Eriksson Johan Eriksson ('88) | 88 | SWE | 1:50.66 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Rickard Gunnarsson Rickard Gunnarsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 1:50.97 | |||||||||||
5 | Mattias Ohlsson Mattias Ohlsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 1:51.90 | |||||||||||
6 | Yared Kidane Yared Kidane ('99) | 99 | ERI | 1:51.94 | |||||||||||
7 | Anton Persson Anton Persson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:52.23 | |||||||||||
8 | Benjamin Åberg Benjamin Åberg ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:52.77 | |||||||||||
Gustav Berlin Gustav Berlin ('95) | 95 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
Felix Francois Felix Francois ('90) | 90 | SWE | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ali Laaroubi Ali Laaroubi ('94) | 94 | ITA | 1:51.32 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Johan Lamm Johan Lamm ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1:54.62 | |||||||||||
3 | Gustav Bivstedt Gustav Bivstedt ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:54.91 | |||||||||||
4 | Aleksej Pirgholizadeh Aleksej Pirgholizadeh ('94) | 94 | SWE | 1:54.92 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Bienvenue Musore Bienvenue Musore ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1:55.40 | |||||||||||
6 | Mathias Söder Mathias Söder ('99) | 99 | SWE | 1:56.40 | |||||||||||
7 | Iyuel Ayele Iyuel Ayele ('99) | 99 | SWE | 1:56.44 | |||||||||||
8 | Frederik FürstenbergFrederik Fürstenberg ('93) | 93 | DEN | 1:56.51 | |||||||||||
9 | Thor Friis SkifteThor Friis Skifte ('97) | 97 | DEN | 1:57.14 | |||||||||||
Filip Wadman Filip Wadman ('97) | 97 | SWE | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Adrian Mehic Adrian Mehic ('94) | 94 | SWE | 1:57.08 | |||||||||||
2 | Chris Gray Chris Gray ('92) | 92 | SWE | 1:57.16 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Joel Norling Joel Norling ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1:57.43 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Jonathan M. AdamsenJonathan M. Adamsen ('95) | 95 | DEN | 1:58.57 | |||||||||||
5 | Kevin Hermansson Kevin Hermansson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:59.27 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Roble Mohamud Abdullahi Roble Mohamud Abdullahi ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1:59.51 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Andreas Nors RebstrupAndreas Nors Rebstrup | 00 | DEN | 2:00.16 | |||||||||||
8 | Daniel Norberg Daniel Norberg ('78) | 78 | SWE | 2:01.43 | |||||||||||
9 | Erik Guander Erik Guander ('02) | 02 | SWE | 2:02.12 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Nils Christian Christensen Nils Christian Christensen ('02) | 02 | NOR | 2:02.17 | PB | ||||||||||
Erik Martinsson Erik Martinsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ali Al-Janabi Ali Al-Janabi ('94) | 94 | IRQ | 3:50.80 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Miguel Palm Miguel Palm ('98) | 98 | SWE | 3:53.95 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Hampus Börjesson Hampus Börjesson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 3:53.97 | |||||||||||
4 | Oliver BjørslevOliver Bjørslev | 00 | DEN | 3:57.35 | |||||||||||
5 | Sebastian Nilsson Sebastian Nilsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 3:58.46 | |||||||||||
6 | Andreas Davidsson Andreas Davidsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 4:05.61 | |||||||||||
7 | Mads JørgensenMads Jørgensen ('88) | 88 | DEN | 4:06.87 | |||||||||||
8 | Sharmarke Ahmed Sharmarke Ahmed ('02) | 02 | SOM | 4:06.96 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Jesper Bokefors Jesper Bokefors ('94) | 94 | SWE | 4:08.55 | |||||||||||
10 | Olof Silvander Olof Silvander ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4:09.36 | |||||||||||
Leo Magnusson Leo Magnusson ('98) | 98 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
Vidar Johansson Vidar Johansson ('96) | 96 | SWE | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Merhawi Seifu Merhawi Seifu | 00 | ETH | DNS | ||||||||||||
M 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Yomif Kejelcha Yomif Kejelcha ('97) | 97 | ETH | 7:28.00 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Berihu Aregawi Berihu Aregawi ('01) | 01 | ETH | 7:42.12 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Brett Robinson Brett Robinson ('91) | 91 | AUS | 7:51.67 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Hamish Carson Hamish Carson ('88) | 88 | NZL | 7:54.08 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Mike Foppen Mike Foppen ('96) | 96 | NED | 7:54.75 | |||||||||||
6 | Osama Zoghlami Osama Zoghlami ('94) | 94 | ITA | 7:57.81 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Robbie Fitzgibbon Robbie Fitzgibbon ('96) | 96 | GBR | 7:59.64 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Elmar Engholm Elmar Engholm ('92) | 92 | SWE | 8:04.44 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Richard Douma Richard Douma ('93) | 93 | NED | 8:05.45 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 8:05.70 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Tom Lancashire Tom Lancashire ('85) | 85 | GBR | 8:10.34 | |||||||||||
12 | Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren ('85) | 85 | SWE | 8:17.17 | SB | ||||||||||
Krystian Zalewski Krystian Zalewski ('89) | 89 | POL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Vincent Letting Vincent Letting ('93) | 93 | KEN | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Chris Parr Chris Parr ('84) | 84 | GBR | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Sundström Simon Sundström ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8:09.61 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Mohammadreza Reza Mohammadreza Reza ('89) | 89 | IRI | 8:10.06 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Ossi Kekki Ossi Kekki ('93) | 93 | FIN | 8:10.38 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Jaakko Piesanen Jaakko Piesanen ('93) | 93 | FIN | 8:11.61 | |||||||||||
5 | Eero Saleva Eero Saleva ('95) | 95 | FIN | 8:11.65 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Staffan Ek Staffan Ek ('91) | 91 | SWE | 8:20.86 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Patrick LeesePatrick Leese ('88) | 88 | DEN | 8:29.26 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Samuel Fitsumbrhan Samuel Fitsumbrhan ('99) | 99 | ERI | 8:43.53 | |||||||||||
9 | Trym Sagstuen Tønnesen Trym Sagstuen Tønnesen | 00 | NOR | 8:48.29 | |||||||||||
10 | Axel Djurberg Axel Djurberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 8:52.12 | |||||||||||
11 | Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93) | 93 | DEN | 9:00.64 | |||||||||||
Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Oscar Carlsson Oscar Carlsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 8:37.93 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Daniel Gleimar Daniel Gleimar ('92) | 92 | SWE | 8:42.60 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Weichbrodt Jonathan Weichbrodt ('94) | 94 | SWE | 8:52.96 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Alexander Bucht Alexander Bucht ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8:53.62 | |||||||||||
5 | Jonathan Edman Jonathan Edman ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8:54.20 | |||||||||||
6 | Björn Östenson Björn Östenson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 8:54.24 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Markus Engsner Markus Engsner ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8:55.08 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Mohammed Loukili Mohammed Loukili ('96) | 96 | SWE | 8:58.43 | |||||||||||
9 | Henrik Nicolaisen Henrik Nicolaisen ('90) | 90 | NOR | 9:04.60 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Adam Månsson Adam Månsson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 9:08.70 | |||||||||||
11 | Ludvig Johansson Ludvig Johansson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 9:23.18 | |||||||||||
12 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 9:34.51 | |||||||||||
Elliot Anderstedt Elliot Anderstedt ('01) | 01 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
Sebastian Nilsson Sebastian Nilsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Thobias Nilsson Montler Thobias Nilsson Montler ('96) | 96 | SWE | 8.06 | +0.7 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Feron Sayers Feron Sayers ('94) | 94 | GBR | 7.72 | +2.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Henri Väyrynen Henri Väyrynen ('91) | 91 | FIN | 7.66 | +1.4 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Michel Tornéus Michel Tornéus ('86) | 86 | SWE | 7.54 | +1.3 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Ignisious Gaisah Ignisious Gaisah ('83) | 83 | NED | 7.49 | +0.4 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97) | 97 | DEN | 7.24 | w | +2.1 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Weißhaidinger Lukas Weißhaidinger ('92) | 92 | AUT | 65.37 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 63.29 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sam Mattis Sam Mattis ('94) | 94 | USA | 62.40 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Bartłomiej Stój Bartłomiej Stój ('96) | 96 | POL | 58.24 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Daniel Ståhl Daniel Ståhl ('92) | 92 | SWE | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jamile Samuel Jamile Samuel ('92) | 92 | NED | 11.55 | |||||||||||
2 | Kristal Awuah Kristal Awuah ('99) | 99 | GBR | 11.58 | |||||||||||
3 | Anna Kiełbasińska Anna Kiełbasińska ('90) | 90 | POL | 11.58 | |||||||||||
4 | Shannon Hylton Shannon Hylton ('96) | 96 | GBR | 11.78 | |||||||||||
5 | Crystal Emmanuel Crystal Emmanuel ('91) | 91 | CAN | 11.79 | |||||||||||
6 | Naomi Sedney Naomi Sedney ('94) | 94 | NED | 11.82 | |||||||||||
7 | Fatou Sowe Fatou Sowe ('93) | 93 | GAM | 12.04 | |||||||||||
8 | Lisa Lilja Lisa Lilja ('96) | 96 | SWE | 12.06 | |||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lisanne de Witte Lisanne de Witte ('92) | 92 | NED | 51.55 | |||||||||||
2 | Justyna Święty-Ersetic Justyna Święty-Ersetic ('92) | 92 | POL | 51.71 | |||||||||||
3 | Madiea Ghafoor Madiea Ghafoor ('92) | 92 | NED | 52.34 | |||||||||||
4 | Laviai Nielsen Laviai Nielsen ('96) | 96 | GBR | 52.46 | |||||||||||
5 | Zoey Clark Zoey Clark ('94) | 94 | GBR | 52.49 | |||||||||||
6 | Laura de Witte Laura de Witte ('95) | 95 | NED | 53.30 | |||||||||||
7 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist ('93) | 93 | SWE | 53.31 | |||||||||||
8 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer ('90) | 90 | SWE | 53.35 | SB | ||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Sabat Anna Sabat ('93) | 93 | POL | 2:01.70 | |||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh ('91) | 91 | SWE | 2:01.85 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Līga Velvere Līga Velvere ('90) | 90 | LAT | 2:02.20 | |||||||||||
4 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 2:02.53 | |||||||||||
5 | Hannah England Hannah England ('87) | 87 | GBR | 2:02.89 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Aníta HinriksdóttirAníta Hinriksdóttir ('96) | 96 | ISL | 2:03.00 | |||||||||||
7 | Claudia Bobocea Claudia Bobocea ('92) | 92 | ROU | 2:03.83 | |||||||||||
8 | Shelayna Oskan-Clarke Shelayna Oskan-Clarke ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:04.74 | |||||||||||
9 | Anna Silvander Anna Silvander ('93) | 93 | SWE | 2:04.97 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Gaël De Coninck Gaël De Coninck ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:07.97 | |||||||||||
Anna Pałys Anna Pałys ('95) | 95 | POL | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Freja WærnessFreja Wærness | 00 | DEN | 2:08.75 | |||||||||||
2 | Dagmar OlsenDagmar Olsen ('94) | 94 | DEN | 2:09.82 | |||||||||||
3 | Annika Faager Annika Faager ('76) | 76 | SWE | 2:15.11 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Alicia Nilsson Alicia Nilsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 2:16.19 | |||||||||||
5 | Greta Graziani Greta Graziani ('94) | 94 | SWE | 2:18.94 | |||||||||||
6 | Nadja Rugland Nadja Rugland ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:19.45 | |||||||||||
Ida Ekroth Ida Ekroth ('96) | 96 | SWE | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Svennblad Julia Svennblad ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4:35.19 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Lisa Bergdahl Lisa Bergdahl ('95) | 95 | SWE | 4:35.35 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Sara Dädeby Sara Dädeby ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4:36.75 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Jessica Edlund Jessica Edlund ('95) | 95 | SWE | 4:38.00 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Andrea Modin Engesæth Andrea Modin Engesæth ('01) | 01 | NOR | 4:40.14 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Angelica Strandberg Angelica Strandberg ('96) | 96 | SWE | 4:41.36 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Emilia Lillemo Emilia Lillemo | 00 | SWE | 4:42.25 | |||||||||||
8 | Olivia Brunbäck Olivia Brunbäck ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4:45.71 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Elin Marcusson Elin Marcusson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4:47.28 | |||||||||||
10 | Therese JanssonTherese Jansson ('86) | 86 | SWE | 4:47.61 | |||||||||||
11 | Filippa Ramberg Filippa Ramberg ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:51.24 | PB | ||||||||||
12 | Sandra Åberg Sandra Åberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4:54.07 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Wilma Marcusson Wilma Marcusson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 5:00.09 | |||||||||||
Anna Silvander Anna Silvander ('93) | 93 | SWE | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
K 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Loice Chemnung Loice Chemnung ('97) | 97 | KEN | 8:50.49 | PB | ||||||||||
1 | Anastasia Denisova Anastasia Denisova ('93) | 93 | BLR | 9:27.34 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Charlotta Fougberg Charlotta Fougberg ('85) | 85 | SWE | 8:59.17 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Viktória Gyürkés Viktória Gyürkés ('92) | 92 | HUN | 9:03.16 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Matylda Kowal Matylda Kowal ('89) | 89 | POL | 9:04.03 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Andrea Seccafien Andrea Seccafien ('90) | 90 | CAN | 9:05.17 | |||||||||||
6 | Nada Pauer Nada Pauer ('86) | 86 | AUT | 9:06.52 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Paulina Kaczyńska Paulina Kaczyńska ('91) | 91 | POL | 9:08.39 | |||||||||||
8 | Erin Teschuk Erin Teschuk ('94) | 94 | CAN | 9:12.75 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Emelia Gorecka Emelia Gorecka ('94) | 94 | GBR | 9:13.00 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Lisa Havell Lisa Havell ('88) | 88 | SWE | 9:18.52 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Anastasia Denisova Anastasia Denisova ('93) | 93 | BLR | 9:27.34 | PB | ||||||||||
12 | Aberash Minsewo Aberash Minsewo ('01) | 01 | ETH | 9:32.09 | |||||||||||
Monika Elenska Monika Elenska ('96) | 96 | LTU | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mariya Lasitskene Mariya Lasitskene ('93) | 93 | RUS | 1.97 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sofie Skoog Sofie Skoog ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1.88 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Erika Kinsey Erika Kinsey ('88) | 88 | SWE | 1.84 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Morgan Lake Morgan Lake ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1.84 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Oksana Okuneva Oksana Okuneva ('90) | 90 | UKR | 1.80 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Maja Nilsson Maja Nilsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 1.80 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Erika Furlani Erika Furlani ('96) | 96 | ITA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Ella Junnila Ella Junnila ('98) | 98 | FIN | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kimberly Williams Kimberly Williams ('88) | 88 | JAM | 14.15 | +2.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Dovilė Dzindzaletaitė Dovilė Dzindzaletaitė ('93) | 93 | LTU | 13.88 | +0.7 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Krasutska Hanna Krasutska ('95) | 95 | UKR | 13.73 | +1.6 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Iryna Vaskouskaya Iryna Vaskouskaya ('91) | 91 | BLR | 13.73 | w | +2.2 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Laura Samuel Laura Samuel ('91) | 91 | GBR | 13.25 | +1.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Rebecka Abrahamsson Rebecka Abrahamsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 13.05 | +0.7 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Diana Zagainova Diana Zagainova ('97) | 97 | LTU | 12.86 | -0.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt ('85) | 85 | SWE | 12.54 | w | +2.4 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Shanice Craft Shanice Craft ('93) | 93 | GER | 58.90 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Liliana Cá Liliana Cá ('86) | 86 | POR | 58.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jade Lally Jade Lally ('87) | 87 | GBR | 56.37 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Daisy Osakue Daisy Osakue ('96) | 96 | ITA | 55.79 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Vanessa Kamga Vanessa Kamga ('98) | 98 | SWE | 55.47 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Madara Palameika Madara Palameika ('87) | 87 | LAT | 60.36 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Tatsiana Khaladovich Tatsiana Khaladovich ('91) | 91 | BLR | 59.34 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sofi Flink Sofi Flink ('95) | 95 | SWE | 54.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Elisabeth Lithell Elisabeth Lithell ('90) | 90 | SWE | 49.35 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Mari Klaup-McColl Mari Klaup-McColl ('90) | 90 | EST | 48.81 | |||||||||||
|