Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Göteborg/S SWE: 3.6.2018

M 60 m    
Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.4
Oliver KraglundOliver Kraglund ('06)DEN8.78
  
 PB
Oliver KraglundOliver Kraglund ('06)DEN8.81
  
 SB
M 100 m    
Vind: +1.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.3
6
Oliwer Danielsson
Oliwer Danielsson ('01)
SWE10.88
  
 =PB
M 200 m    
Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.4
Oliver KraglundOliver Kraglund ('06)DEN28.68
  
 PB
M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)DEN39.99
  
 PB
M 2000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)DEN6:41.76
  
 PB
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolaj VolsgaardNikolaj Volsgaard DEN37.92
  
 PB
K 60 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)DEN9.10
  
 PB
Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)DEN9.12
  
 
Victoria Juul GiessingVictoria Juul Giessing ('05)DEN9.17
  
 PB
Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)DEN9.51
  
 PB
Ellen OlesenEllen Olesen ('06)DEN9.62
  
 PB
Anna LarsenAnna Larsen ('06)DEN9.93
  
 PB
Alba Marie HøyerAlba Marie Høyer ('06)DEN9.96
  
 PB
Sophia TrykSophia Tryk ('06)DEN11.56
  
 PB
K 200 m    

Finale A

Finale
Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)DEN30.71
  
 
Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)DEN32.36
  
 
Ellen OlesenEllen Olesen ('06)DEN32.43
  
 
Alba Marie HøyerAlba Marie Høyer ('06)DEN33.00
  
 
Anna LarsenAnna Larsen ('06)DEN33.90
  
 
Tilde NielsenTilde Nielsen ('06)DEN35.22
  
 
Sophia TrykSophia Tryk ('06)DEN40.18
  
 
Finale B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
3
Mia Stenvall
Mia Stenvall ('90)
SWE27.22
  
 SB
3
Melanie Simon
Melanie Simon ('02)
SWE27.49
  
 PB
K 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)DEN42.30
  
 
Helene LundHelene Lund ('03)DEN43.78
  
 PB
Ida GalsøeIda Galsøe ('04)DEN45.79
  
 PB
Laura Sigsgaard ClausenLaura Sigsgaard Clausen ('04)DEN46.39
  
 PB
Camilla FlyvbjergCamilla Flyvbjerg ('04)DEN53.31
  
 PB
Sofia HerreraSofia Herrera ('04)DEN54.16
  
 PB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)DEN58.48
  
 
Anne Bonderup AndersenAnne Bonderup Andersen ('01)DEN59.90
  
 PB
Nanna MuurholmNanna Muurholm ('01)DEN1:00.60
  
 PB
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Laura Sigsgaard ClausenLaura Sigsgaard Clausen ('04)DEN1.90
  
 PB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
2
Ida Persson
Ida Persson ('02)
SWE5.58
-0.8
  
 PB
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
Helene LundHelene Lund ('03)DEN10.28
-2.0
  
 PB
Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)DEN9.15
-0.9
  
 PB
Camilla FlyvbjergCamilla Flyvbjerg ('04)DEN8.65
-1.2
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Victoria Juul GiessingVictoria Juul Giessing ('05)DEN9.62
  
 
Anne V. JensenAnne V. Jensen ('05)DEN8.32
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2
Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson ('02)
SWE12.13
  
 SB
Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)DEN8.96
  
 
Helene LundHelene Lund ('03)DEN8.88
  
 PB
Ida GalsøeIda Galsøe ('04)DEN6.93
  
 PB
Camilla FlyvbjergCamilla Flyvbjerg ('04)DEN5.83
  
 PB
D17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
9
Felix Ljung
Felix Ljung ('02)
SWE5.58
+1.6
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1