Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Göteborg/S SWE: 9.6.2019

M 60 m    
Vind: -0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.6
Mads V. JensenMads V. Jensen ('07)DEN9.68
  
 PB
Mikkel LarsenMikkel Larsen ('07)DEN9.93
  
 PB
M 80 m    
Vind: -0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.6
Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)DEN10.38
  
 SB
Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)DEN11.33
  
 SB
M 200 m    
Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.8
1
Oliwer Danielsson
Oliwer Danielsson ('01)
SWE22.75
  
 SB
3
Isak Helgesson
Isak Helgesson ('03)
SWE23.90
  
 PB
Mikkel LarsenMikkel Larsen ('07)DEN34.30
  
 PB
M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)DEN39.48
  
 PB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Victor Wahlgren
Victor Wahlgren ('02)
SWE52.25
  
 PB
2
Samuel Wiik
Samuel Wiik ('98)
SWE50.32
  
 SB
2
Fabian Haeffler
Fabian Haeffler ('03)
SWE54.69
  
 PB
4
Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm ('98)
SWE51.26
  
 SB
7
Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 
SWE52.34
  
 SB
Finale B
1
Erik Guander
Erik Guander ('02)
SWE52.27
  
 PB
2
Simon Wikell
Simon Wikell ('03)
SWE52.66
  
 PB
3
Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon ('03)
SWE55.37
  
 PB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Nils Hammaräng Grip
Nils Hammaräng Grip ('98)
SWE9:11.87
  
 PB
1
Nuray Yassin
Nuray Yassin ('81)
ERI9:13.37
  
 PB
1
Markus Engsner
Markus Engsner ('01)
SWE9:20.02
  
 SB
1
Erik Barr Zeilon
Erik Barr Zeilon ('97)
SWE9:21.11
  
 PB
1
Erik Framme
Erik Framme ('73)
SWE9:27.33
  
 SB
6
Abdelhafiz Ibrahim
Abdelhafiz Ibrahim ('96)
ERI8:35.32
  
 PB
8
Mohamed Nuur
Mohamed Nuur ('99)
SOM8:52.91
  
 PB
9
Sharmarke Ahmed
Sharmarke Ahmed ('02)
SOM9:09.09
  
 SB
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
3
Favour Chidison
Favour Chidison ('01)
SWE13.27
+1.9
  
 SB
Melker Manne
Melker Manne ('01)
SWE13.07
  
 
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
3
Kevin Fankl
Kevin Fankl ('95)
SWE42.34
  
 SB
Theodor Walther
Theodor Walther ('94)
SWE49.68
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
André Bergenhem
André Bergenhem ('03)
SWE34.65
  
 PB
K 60 m    
Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.2
Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)DEN8.83
  
 PB
Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)DEN8.84
  
 
Anna Glinvad KroghAnna Glinvad Krogh ('07)DEN8.97
  
 PB
Anna Glinvad KroghAnna Glinvad Krogh ('07)DEN9.13
  
 PB
Victoria KupetzVictoria Kupetz ('07)DEN9.45
  
 PB
Ellen OlesenEllen Olesen ('06)DEN9.49
  
 PB
Ida B. NielsenIda B. Nielsen ('07)DEN9.50
  
 PB
Marie B. OlesenMarie B. Olesen ('07)DEN9.51
  
 PB
Marie B. OlesenMarie B. Olesen ('07)DEN9.66
  
 
Victoria KupetzVictoria Kupetz ('07)DEN9.71
  
 PB
Ida B. NielsenIda B. Nielsen ('07)DEN9.71
  
 SB
Vivian NgoVivian Ngo ('06)DEN9.71
  
 PB
Josefine Søndergaard OlesenJosefine Søndergaard Olesen ('07)DEN9.88
  
 PB
Maya NielsenMaya Nielsen ('06)DEN9.89
  
 PB
Donna SørensenDonna Sørensen ('07)DEN9.97
  
 PB
Savannah JohanssonSavannah Johansson ('07)DEN10.20
  
 PB
Jasmin SanslevJasmin Sanslev ('06)DEN10.36
  
 PB
Anne-Dicte Abel LindholmAnne-Dicte Abel Lindholm ('07)DEN10.65
  
 PB
Sofie FlyvbjergSofie Flyvbjerg ('07)DEN10.66
  
 PB
Freja Lützhøft SørensenFreja Lützhøft Sørensen ('07)DEN10.67
  
 PB
Sophia TrykSophia Tryk ('06)DEN11.01
  
 PB
K 80 m    
Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.8
Ida GalsøeIda Galsøe ('04)DEN11.63
  
 SB
Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)DEN11.73
  
 PB
Victoria Juul GiessingVictoria Juul Giessing ('05)DEN11.86
  
 SB
Nicole Torra CorreaNicole Torra Correa ('05)DEN12.26
  
 PB
Thilde Willemse JørgensenThilde Willemse Jørgensen ('05)DEN12.78
  
 PB
K 200 m    
Vind: -1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.1
1
Hedda Tellow
Hedda Tellow ('02)
SWE26.04
  
 SB
4
Rebecca Strand
Rebecca Strand ('99)
SWE26.68
  
 SB
Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)DEN26.37
  
 SB
Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)DEN29.89
  
 PB
Marie B. OlesenMarie B. Olesen ('07)DEN31.32
  
 PB
Anna Glinvad KroghAnna Glinvad Krogh ('07)DEN31.33
  
 PB
Ellen OlesenEllen Olesen ('06)DEN31.56
  
 PB
Tilde NielsenTilde Nielsen ('06)DEN32.44
  
 PB
Maya NielsenMaya Nielsen ('06)DEN32.60
  
 PB
Victoria KupetzVictoria Kupetz ('07)DEN32.69
  
 PB
Josefine Søndergaard OlesenJosefine Søndergaard Olesen ('07)DEN33.79
  
 PB
Mai Fanth-JensenMai Fanth-Jensen ('06)DEN34.13
  
 PB
Vivian NgoVivian Ngo ('06)DEN34.63
  
 PB
Jasmin SanslevJasmin Sanslev ('06)DEN34.83
  
 PB
Anne-Dicte Abel LindholmAnne-Dicte Abel Lindholm ('07)DEN36.14
  
 PB
Donna SørensenDonna Sørensen ('07)DEN36.47
  
 PB
Freja Lützhøft SørensenFreja Lützhøft Sørensen ('07)DEN36.95
  
 
Sophia TrykSophia Tryk ('06)DEN38.88
  
 PB
K 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Elna Wester
Elna Wester ('05)
SWE42.21
  
 PB
Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)DEN41.98
  
 
Laura G. AndersenLaura G. Andersen ('04)DEN42.99
  
 PB
Ida GalsøeIda Galsøe ('04)DEN47.86
  
 SB
Nicole Torra CorreaNicole Torra Correa ('05)DEN50.11
  
 PB
Rose-Mathilde Abel LindholmRose-Mathilde Abel Lindholm ('05)DEN51.51
  
 PB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
2
Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson ('03)
SWE57.40
  
 PB
3
Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson
Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson ('01)
SWE1:00.28
  
 SB
6
Emelie Öberg
Emelie Öberg ('97)
SWE1:02.47
  
 SB
7
Caroline Andersson
Caroline Andersson ('92)
SWE1:03.78
  
 SB
Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)DEN1:00.36
  
 
Anne Bonderup AndersenAnne Bonderup Andersen ('01)DEN1:02.32
  
 
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Mai Fanth-JensenMai Fanth-Jensen ('06)DEN6:16.53
  
 PB
Freja Dalgaard NielsenFreja Dalgaard Nielsen ('07)DEN6:43.74
  
 PB
K 2000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Camilla FlyvbjergCamilla Flyvbjerg ('04)DEN7:18.35
  
 PB
Rose-Mathilde Abel LindholmRose-Mathilde Abel Lindholm ('05)DEN7:48.66
  
 PB
K 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
5
Malin Jonson
Malin Jonson ('02)
SWE10:24.73
  
 SB
7
Julia Johansson
Julia Johansson ('99)
SWE11:14.96
  
 PB
8
Frida Palmqvist
Frida Palmqvist ('03)
SWE11:27.00
  
 PB
Fanny Andersson
Fanny Andersson ('03)
SWE10:31.50
  
 PB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Anna Glinvad KroghAnna Glinvad Krogh ('07)DEN1.43
  
 PB
Victoria KupetzVictoria Kupetz ('07)DEN1.25
  
 PB
Donna SørensenDonna Sørensen ('07)DEN1.15
  
 PB
Freja Lützhøft SørensenFreja Lützhøft Sørensen ('07)DEN1.15
  
 PB
Mai Fanth-JensenMai Fanth-Jensen ('06)DEN1.13
  
 PB
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1
Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren ('98)
SWE11.63
+0.1
  
 SB
7
Moa Karlin Josefsson
Moa Karlin Josefsson ('94)
SWE10.73
+1.8
  
 PB
Wendela Yhlen Graf
Wendela Yhlen Graf ('02)
SWE10.23
  
 
Nicole Torra CorreaNicole Torra Correa ('05)DEN7.99
+1.8
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Ellen OlesenEllen Olesen ('06)DEN8.85
  
 PB
Jasmin SanslevJasmin Sanslev ('06)DEN7.27
  
 PB
Vivian NgoVivian Ngo ('06)DEN7.19
  
 PB
Mai Fanth-JensenMai Fanth-Jensen ('06)DEN6.67
  
 PB
Maya NielsenMaya Nielsen ('06)DEN6.17
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sigrid ScholtenSigrid Scholten ('01)DEN29.48
  
 PB
Signe LisborgSigne Lisborg ('01)DEN26.18
  
 SB
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Linnéa Claeson Fransson
Linnéa Claeson Fransson ('03)
SWE38.68
  
 PB
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Matilda Ekenberg
Matilda Ekenberg 
SWE47.82
  
 PB
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2
Filip Linnér
Filip Linnér 
SWE41.92
  
 PB
D17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
5
Mattias Carman
Mattias Carman ('03)
SWE5.76
+1.0
  
 PB
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
6
Sebastian Gilley
Sebastian Gilley ('03)
SWE28.35
  
 PB
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2
Hugo Kajsjö
Hugo Kajsjö ('03)
SWE35.74
  
 PB
P17 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
4
Elsa Kaspersson
Elsa Kaspersson ('03)
SWE1:04.35
  
 PB
D15 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Robin Turan
Robin Turan ('04)
SWE38.27
  
 PB
3
Melker Svanberg
Melker Svanberg ('05)
SWE41.47
  
 PB
5
Filip Nesser
Filip Nesser ('05)
SWE41.79
  
 PB
D15 2000 m    

Finale A

Finale
3
Oskar Davidsson
Oskar Davidsson ('04)
SWE6:16.67
  
 PB
6
Isak Anderberg
Isak Anderberg ('04)
SWE6:33.89
  
 PB
P15 80 m    
Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.8
3
Lovis Mathisson
Lovis Mathisson ('04)
SWE10.61
  
 SB
Indledende heats
Indledende 2
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
3
Tilda Wahlén
Tilda Wahlén ('04)
SWE10.64
  
 PB
P15 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
4
Elli Johansson
Elli Johansson ('04)
SWE44.60
  
 SB
P15 2000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ebba Francois
Ebba Francois ('04)
SWE7:21.99
  
 PB
1
Camilla Duff
Camilla Duff ('05)
SWE7:25.97
  
 PB
2
Julia Meijer
Julia Meijer ('04)
SWE6:38.69
  
 SB
4
Maud De Coninck
Maud De Coninck ('05)
SWE6:53.02
  
 PB
6
Louise Larsson
Louise Larsson ('04)
SWE7:07.69
  
 SB
9
Emilia Lundstedt
Emilia Lundstedt ('05)
SWE7:21.63
  
 PB
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
4
Emilia Åström
Emilia Åström ('04)
SWE10.05
  
 SB
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
3
Klara Berntsson
Klara Berntsson ('06)
SWE41.63
  
 PB
D14 80 m    
Vind: -1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.0
2
Milo Persson
Milo Persson ('05)
SWE10.01
  
 PB
D14 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Axel Eenfeldt
Axel Eenfeldt ('05)
SWE1.62
  
 =PB
D14 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2
Kevin Pernervik
Kevin Pernervik ('05)
SWE29.61
  
 PB
2
Gabriel Torgersson
Gabriel Torgersson ('05)
SWE29.11
  
 PB
P14 80 m    
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: -3.4
Vind: -3.4
1
Wilma Segermalm
Wilma Segermalm ('05)
SWE10.43
  
 PB
P14 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
3
Stina Littorin
Stina Littorin ('05)
SWE2.50
  
 PB
4
Juliette Östling
Juliette Östling ('05)
SWE2.40
  
 =PB
4
Juliette Östling
Juliette Östling ('05)
SWE2.40
  
 PB
P13 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
4
Ella Gianneschi
Ella Gianneschi ('06)
SWE5:30.21
  
 PB
5
Tilda Jildefjord
Tilda Jildefjord ('06)
SWE5:33.78
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive