Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Göteborg/S SWE: Göteborg 11.6.2017

M 60 m    
Vind: -2.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -2.1
Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)DEN8.70
  
 PB
Johannes Borup OlsenJohannes Borup Olsen ('05)DEN9.94
  
 PB
M 200 m    
Vind: -1.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.3
2
Filip Schwartz
Filip Schwartz ('98)
SWE22.43
  
 PB
Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)DEN27.67
  
 PB
Johannes Borup OlsenJohannes Borup Olsen ('05)DEN32.56
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
2
Samuel Andreasson
Samuel Andreasson ('99)
SWE23.82
  
 PB
M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
2
Richie Leong
Richie Leong ('02)
SWE38.02
  
 PB
2
Simon Wikell
Simon Wikell ('03)
SWE40.65
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Erik Guander
Erik Guander ('02)
SWE38.52
  
 =PB
2
Marcus Blixt
Marcus Blixt ('02)
SWE40.45
  
 PB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Christoffer Frost-Jensen JohansenChristoffer Frost-Jensen Johansen ('97)DEN1:51.72
  
 =PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)DEN4:47.91
  
 PB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
3
Nuray Yassin
Nuray Yassin ('81)
ERI9:13.68
  
 PB
4
Erik Framme
Erik Framme ('73)
SWE9:29.49
  
 SB
6
Abdirahman Ali Mohamoud
Abdirahman Ali Mohamoud 
SWE9:49.61
  
 PB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Karl Teiffel
Karl Teiffel ('94)
SWE6.22
+0.8
  
 SB
1
Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson ('95)
SWE7.45
+0.6
  
 =SB
3
Robin Gustafsson
Robin Gustafsson ('99)
SWE6.60
+1.7
  
 PB
8
Tobias Larsson
Tobias Larsson ('98)
SWE6.16
+2.0
  
 PB
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
Viktor Johansson
Viktor Johansson ('97)
SWE12.84
+1.1
  
 PB
1
Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson ('99)
SWE11.78
+1.9
  
 SB
4
Axel Jeske Magnusson
Axel Jeske Magnusson ('99)
SWE13.23
+1.3
  
 SB
5
Viktor Johansson
Viktor Johansson ('97)
SWE13.03 w
+2.9
  
 
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nils ChristensenNils Christensen ('89)DEN9.44
  
 SB
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2
Daniel Korhonen
Daniel Korhonen ('76)
SWE48.41
  
 SB
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Nils ChristensenNils Christensen ('89)DEN37.51
  
 
K 60 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Frederikke Stellan JensenFrederikke Stellan Jensen ('05)DEN10.53
  
 PB
K 200 m    
Vind: -2.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -2.0
Anne V. JensenAnne V. Jensen ('05)DEN36.08
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: -1.5
Vind: -1.5
1
Julia Wennersten
Julia Wennersten ('01)
SWE26.34
  
 PB
K 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
Sophie IngenuusSophie Ingenuus ('02)DEN49.55
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Cindy Darrell
Cindy Darrell ('02)
SWE42.84
  
 PB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Julie MathisenJulie Mathisen ('93)NOR4:33.68
  
 =SB
K 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl ('95)
SWE9:54.24
  
 PB
2
Malin Strand
Malin Strand ('93)
SWE9:58.83
  
 SB
5
Linnea Smalström
Linnea Smalström ('99)
SWE11:00.35
  
 SB
7
Aleksandra Gustavsson
Aleksandra Gustavsson ('97)
SWE11:50.53
  
 SB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Signe LisborgSigne Lisborg ('01)DEN1.45
  
 
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
Janne NielsenJanne Nielsen ('93)DEN13.34
+0.3
  
 =PB
Emma AndersenEmma Andersen ('02)DEN9.12
+1.7
  
 PB
D17 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
2
William Sander
William Sander ('01)
SWE53.01
  
 PB
D17 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
3
Carl Jälknäs
Carl Jälknäs 
SWE9:31.87
  
 PB
D17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
5
Mohammad Al Masri
Mohammad Al Masri ('01)
SWE5.99 w
+3.4
  
 
7
Olof Ryberg
Olof Ryberg 
SWE5.74 w
+2.2
  
 
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
3
Lucas Bolin
Lucas Bolin ('01)
SWE11.77
  
 PB
5
Hampus Helamb
Hampus Helamb ('01)
SWE11.08
  
 PB
P17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
2
Elin Eriksson
Elin Eriksson 
SWE4.88
+1.7
  
 PB
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
5
Nora Bankel
Nora Bankel 
SWE10.46
  
 PB
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ebba Molinder
Ebba Molinder 
SWE46.53
  
 PB
D15 2000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Omar Ibrahim
Omar Ibrahim ('02)
SWE6:21.79
  
 PB
1
Love Söderpalm
Love Söderpalm ('03)
SWE6:43.77
  
 PB
2
Fabian Haeffler
Fabian Haeffler ('03)
SWE6:23.39
  
 PB
4
Amrullah Stanikzai
Amrullah Stanikzai ('02)
AFG6:26.07
  
 PB
6
Ville Larsson
Ville Larsson ('02)
SWE6:34.55
  
 SB
8
Casper Skepp
Casper Skepp ('03)
SWE6:41.04
  
 PB
D15 Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
Fredrik Grund
Fredrik Grund ('02)
SWE11.90
+1.6
  
 PB
3
Fredrik Grund
Fredrik Grund ('02)
SWE12.00 w
+2.7
  
 
4
Jesper Hermansson
Jesper Hermansson ('02)
SWE11.58
+0.2
  
 SB
4
Elmer Evanson
Elmer Evanson ('02)
SWE10.35
+1.9
  
 PB
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
4
Amrullah Stanikzai
Amrullah Stanikzai ('02)
AFG11.32
  
 SB
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Fredrik Grund
Fredrik Grund ('02)
SWE47.32
  
 PB
P15 2000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Olivia Brunbäck
Olivia Brunbäck ('03)
SWE6:47.69
  
 PB
2
Eleonora Alinder
Eleonora Alinder ('03)
SWE6:50.65
  
 PB
3
Amanda Olsson
Amanda Olsson ('03)
SWE6:53.64
  
 PB
5
Anna Svarfvar
Anna Svarfvar ('03)
SWE6:54.95
  
 PB
6
Ulrika Bredin
Ulrika Bredin ('02)
SWE7:11.85
  
 PB
8
Johanna Svensson
Johanna Svensson ('03)
SWE7:33.15
  
 PB
9
Lisa Andersson
Lisa Andersson ('03)
SWE7:37.77
  
 PB
P15 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
2
Eveline Wanhainen
Eveline Wanhainen ('02)
SWE2.35
  
 PB
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
6
Evelina Wikell
Evelina Wikell ('03)
SWE30.03
  
 PB
D14 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Jonathan Norrman
Jonathan Norrman ('03)
SWE1.60
  
 PB
D14 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2
Elton Jonåker
Elton Jonåker ('03)
SWE10.33
  
 PB
P14 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
2
Felicia Nordahl Vieira
Felicia Nordahl Vieira ('03)
SWE43.68
  
 PB
3
Alva Bengtström
Alva Bengtström ('03)
SWE44.44
  
 PB
4
Karin Tebelius
Karin Tebelius ('03)
SWE44.76
  
 PB
P14 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
2
Linda Aiff
Linda Aiff ('03)
SWE2.45
  
 SB
P14 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
2
Alicia Eliasson
Alicia Eliasson ('03)
SWE10.37
+1.6
  
 PB
P13 60 m    
Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.2
3
Wilma Garplid
Wilma Garplid ('04)
SWE8.22
  
 PB
P13 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
3
Emelie Olsson
Emelie Olsson ('05)
SWE5:17.80
  
 PB
6
Felicia Brink
Felicia Brink ('04)
SWE5:27.99
  
 PB
7
Madison Lind
Madison Lind ('04)
SWE5:28.35
  
 PB
8
Emilia Lundstedt
Emilia Lundstedt ('05)
SWE5:29.24
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1