Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Göteborg/U SWE: Göteborg 30.6.2018

M 60 m    
Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.4
Vitus RosenkrandsVitus Rosenkrands ('05)DEN8.34
  
 PB
Vitus RosenkrandsVitus Rosenkrands ('05)DEN8.36
  
 
Eiri Jógvansson GlerfossEiri Jógvansson Glerfoss ('05)DEN8.40 w
  
 
Eli RiegeEli Riege ('06)DEN8.82
  
 PB
Asger Pape LiboriussenAsger Pape Liboriussen ('05)DEN8.92
  
 PB
Tobias Zeeberg PedersenTobias Zeeberg Pedersen ('06)DEN9.08 w
  
 
Tobias Lykke NørgaardTobias Lykke Nørgaard ('06)DEN9.12
  
 PB
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard JensenSophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen ('06)DEN9.14
  
 PB
M 80 m    
Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.1
Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)DEN9.51
  
 PB
Sofus Peter LassenSofus Peter Lassen ('03)DEN9.60
  
 PB
Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)DEN9.69
  
 
Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)DEN9.93
  
 PB
Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)DEN10.05
  
 PB
Juan José Acevedo RodriguezJuan José Acevedo Rodriguez ('04)DEN10.10
  
 PB
Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)DEN10.15
  
 
Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)DEN10.30
  
 
M 100 m    
Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.2
Simon MathiasenSimon Mathiasen ('96)DEN11.24
  
 SB
Daniel AndersenDaniel Andersen ('01)DEN11.26
  
 
Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)DEN11.31
  
 PB
Daniel AndersenDaniel Andersen ('01)DEN11.34
  
 
Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)DEN11.36
  
 
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)DEN11.43
  
 
Tobias RendbækTobias Rendbæk DEN11.52 w
  
 
Peter KjølbyePeter Kjølbye ('01)DEN11.57
  
 
Amar KrsoAmar Krso ('89)BIH11.58
  
 
Mikkel RingstedMikkel Ringsted ('96)DEN11.58
  
 PB
Jonas Bruun GregersenJonas Bruun Gregersen ('01)DEN11.58
  
 PB
Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)DEN11.62
  
 
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)DEN11.66
  
 PB
Kasper FilsøKasper Filsø ('90)DEN11.69
  
 
Anders Hørby MadsenAnders Hørby Madsen ('01)DEN11.75
  
 SB
Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('95)DEN11.77
  
 SB
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)DEN11.77
  
 PB
Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)DEN11.90
  
 
Navid BazgirNavid Bazgir ('95)DEN11.94 w
  
 
Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02)DEN12.05
  
 
Andreas ChristoffersenAndreas Christoffersen ('01)DEN12.15
  
 
Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)DEN12.22
  
 
Ala Alfred MikkelsenAla Alfred Mikkelsen ('02)DEN12.24
  
 SB
Kilian M DavidKilian M David ('02)DEN12.64
  
 
Adam Smitt VangesAdam Smitt Vanges ('02)DEN12.75 w
  
 
Frederik Grud Agerbæk MadsenFrederik Grud Agerbæk Madsen ('02)DEN12.83
  
 PB
Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)DEN12.87
  
 
William A. HelmsdalWilliam A. Helmsdal ('02)DEN12.95
  
 
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Philip BraunPhilip Braun ('90)DEN49.33
  
 
Kasper OlsenKasper Olsen ('91)DEN49.69
  
 SB
Jacob Aagaard JensenJacob Aagaard Jensen ('97)DEN49.84
  
 PB
Emil SøndergaardEmil Søndergaard ('96)DEN50.04
  
 
Rasmus Rose-HansenRasmus Rose-Hansen ('99)DEN50.38
  
 PB
Martin Holbøl KristensenMartin Holbøl Kristensen ('92)DEN51.22
  
 
Samuel MarcusSamuel Marcus ('99)DEN52.12
  
 
Dánjal Dahl LjósheimDánjal Dahl Ljósheim DEN52.49
  
 PB
Søren A. NørgaardSøren A. Nørgaard ('99)DEN52.70
  
 
Mads MørchMads Mørch ('01)DEN52.80
  
 
Martin PanduroMartin Panduro ('94)DEN52.83
  
 SB
Andreas Nors RebstrupAndreas Nors Rebstrup DEN53.14
  
 
Jakob Rose HansenJakob Rose Hansen ('02)DEN53.85
  
 PB
Tobias RendbækTobias Rendbæk DEN54.48
  
 
Amar KrsoAmar Krso ('89)BIH54.79
  
 
Adam Smitt VangesAdam Smitt Vanges ('02)DEN57.07
  
 PB
Nikolaj RichterNikolaj Richter ('02)DEN57.23
  
 
Finale B
4
Samuel Wiik
Samuel Wiik ('98)
SWE49.40
  
 PB
Finale C
1
Joakim Karlsson
Joakim Karlsson ('97)
SWE49.52
  
 SB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
August ØstergaardAugust Østergaard ('03)DEN2:06.11
  
 PB
Gustav BendsenGustav Bendsen ('03)DEN2:08.08
  
 PB
Thomas Strønstad Strønstad-Løseth
Thomas Strønstad Strønstad-Løseth ('03)
NOR2:08.59
  
 PB
Martin MøllgaardMartin Møllgaard ('03)DEN2:09.63
  
 
Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)DEN2:09.76
  
 
Oliver Kirial OlsenOliver Kirial Olsen ('03)DEN2:10.62
  
 
Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)DEN2:11.22
  
 PB
Stinus Dolmer NielsenStinus Dolmer Nielsen ('03)DEN2:12.67
  
 PB
Hans Erland ThomsenHans Erland Thomsen ('03)DEN2:14.04
  
 PB
Carl Emil HjorthCarl Emil Hjorth ('04)DEN2:26.02
  
 PB
Jeppe LarsenJeppe Larsen ('03)DEN2:34.37
  
 
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Joachim Sieverts NielsenJoachim Sieverts Nielsen ('97)DEN3:58.37
  
 PB
Oliver BjørslevOliver Bjørslev DEN3:58.39
  
 
Malthe NielsenMalthe Nielsen ('99)DEN4:00.12
  
 SB
Jeppe RisvigJeppe Risvig ('01)DEN4:06.42
  
 PB
Linus LindquistLinus Lindquist ('02)DEN4:07.43
  
 
Mads SkaaningMads Skaaning ('95)DEN4:10.51
  
 SB
Anders BangAnders Bang ('02)DEN4:10.97
  
 
Conrad LindConrad Lind ('01)DEN4:15.95
  
 
Rasmus BaltzersenRasmus Baltzersen ('02)DEN4:19.04
  
 
Noah Grunnet NouriNoah Grunnet Nouri ('02)DEN4:19.44
  
 
Christian LindgreenChristian Lindgreen ('02)DEN4:21.65
  
 
Jakob Vase JohannessenJakob Vase Johannessen DEN4:22.84
  
 
Christoffer VienbergChristoffer Vienberg ('94)DEN4:24.32
  
 PB
Andreas Lange
Andreas Lange ('91)
GER4:25.92
  
 
Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)DEN4:30.98
  
 PB
Rasmus Krogh MadsenRasmus Krogh Madsen DEN4:32.60
  
 
Hjalte DalskovHjalte Dalskov ('05)DEN4:35.71
  
 
Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)DEN4:42.84
  
 PB
Elias Kongsted MisanderElias Kongsted Misander ('02)DEN4:53.88
  
 PB
Sindre Strønstad-Løseth
Sindre Strønstad-Løseth ('05)
NOR4:58.35
  
 PB
William HvassWilliam Hvass ('06)DEN5:12.52
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Ludvig Johansson
Ludvig Johansson ('98)
SWE4:20.77
  
 PB
1
David Kjellén
David Kjellén ('95)
SWE4:21.63
  
 PB
1
Ludvig Bjurelid
Ludvig Bjurelid 
SWE4:26.75
  
 SB
7
Olof Nordling
Olof Nordling ('97)
SWE4:17.13
  
 SB
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Wilhelm KoppWilhelm Kopp ('03)DEN1.82
  
 
Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)DEN1.79
  
 PB
Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)DEN1.70
  
 PB
Marius MichalskiMarius Michalski ('02)DEN1.70
  
 
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)DEN1.65
  
 =SB
Eli RiegeEli Riege ('06)DEN1.47
  
 PB
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard JensenSophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen ('06)DEN1.24
  
 
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)DEN4.12
  
 PB
Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02)DEN4.01
  
 PB
Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)DEN3.62
  
 SB
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)DEN3.62
  
 PB
Thor WiskumThor Wiskum ('02)DEN3.26
  
 
Rasmus Hvorup JensenRasmus Hvorup Jensen ('04)DEN2.67
  
 PB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Emil FrændeEmil Frænde DEN6.46
+1.1
  
 
Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)DEN5.94
-1.0
  
 
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)DEN12.43
-0.6
  
 PB
Miso BuhaMiso Buha ('03)DEN11.73
-2.1
  
 
Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)DEN11.73
-0.7
  
 
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jonathan GrovesJonathan Groves ('93)DEN50.28
  
 
K 60 m    
Vind: +2.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.1
Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)DEN8.00 w
  
 
Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)DEN8.07
  
 PB
Emilie Børregaard VoigtEmilie Børregaard Voigt ('05)DEN8.24 w
  
 
Emilie Børregaard VoigtEmilie Børregaard Voigt ('05)DEN8.29
  
 PB
Nora Grønnegaard FischerNora Grønnegaard Fischer ('05)DEN8.65
  
 PB
Mikaela Medina SørensenMikaela Medina Sørensen ('06)DEN8.70
  
 PB
Vilma Bahne JessenVilma Bahne Jessen ('05)DEN8.72
  
 PB
Mikaela Medina SørensenMikaela Medina Sørensen ('06)DEN8.83
  
 
Mathilde Mønsted LarsenMathilde Mønsted Larsen ('05)DEN8.94
  
 PB
Karla Bundgaard LangvikKarla Bundgaard Langvik ('05)DEN9.00
  
 PB
Thinusa AruchchunarThinusa Aruchchunar ('05)DEN9.09
  
 SB
Anna PedersenAnna Pedersen ('05)DEN9.16
  
 PB
Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)DEN9.31
  
 PB
Signe Juhl LaursenSigne Juhl Laursen ('05)DEN9.57
  
 PB
Anna Pape LiboriussenAnna Pape Liboriussen ('06)DEN9.62
  
 PB
Laura Diaz FriisLaura Diaz Friis ('06)DEN9.64
  
 PB
K 80 m    
Vind: +3.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +3.6
Marie Høgh LarsenMarie Høgh Larsen ('03)DEN9.94 w
  
 
Marie Høgh LarsenMarie Høgh Larsen ('03)DEN10.08
  
 PB
Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)DEN10.10
  
 PB
Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)DEN10.35
  
 SB
Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)DEN10.45
  
 PB
Josephine Koch JacobsenJosephine Koch Jacobsen ('03)DEN10.50
  
 SB
Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)DEN10.54
  
 PB
Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)DEN10.57 w
  
 
Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)DEN10.58
  
 SB
Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)DEN10.60
  
 PB
Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)DEN10.65
  
 PB
Josephine Koch JacobsenJosephine Koch Jacobsen ('03)DEN10.66
  
 SB
Augusta E. BentsenAugusta E. Bentsen ('03)DEN10.69 w
  
 
Augusta E. BentsenAugusta E. Bentsen ('03)DEN10.80
  
 PB
Ditte Stærk SørensenDitte Stærk Sørensen ('03)DEN10.88 w
  
 
Nanna GrubertNanna Grubert ('04)DEN10.90
  
 SB
Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)DEN10.92 w
  
 
Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)DEN10.92 w
  
 
Cecilie CarlsenCecilie Carlsen ('03)DEN11.05
  
 PB
Freja JensenFreja Jensen ('03)DEN11.28 w
  
 
Amalie RudrasingamAmalie Rudrasingam ('03)DEN11.32
  
 PB
Amalie QuistgaardAmalie Quistgaard ('04)DEN11.40
  
 PB
Frida BundgaardFrida Bundgaard ('03)DEN11.45
  
 PB
Nikoline Bundgaard-HansenNikoline Bundgaard-Hansen ('04)DEN11.48
  
 SB
Annika G TruelsenAnnika G Truelsen ('03)DEN11.59
  
 PB
Smilla Duedam VentrupSmilla Duedam Ventrup ('03)DEN11.70 w
  
 
Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04)DEN11.79
  
 PB
Olivia Helleskov BatkoOlivia Helleskov Batko ('03)DEN11.98 w
  
 
Maja Fuglsang JensenMaja Fuglsang Jensen ('03)DEN12.33
  
 SB
Maja Ehlert BøtcherMaja Ehlert Bøtcher ('04)DEN13.21
  
 PB
Mathilde HollesenMathilde Hollesen ('02)DEN13.40
  
 PB
Mathilde Björk Kerff NielsenMathilde Björk Kerff Nielsen ('04)DEN14.23
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.1
Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)DEN12.40
  
 
Annelouise Villum JensenAnnelouise Villum Jensen ('96)DEN12.40 w
  
 
Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)DEN12.49
  
 
Mie MikkelsenMie Mikkelsen ('01)DEN12.54 w
  
 
Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)DEN12.56
  
 
Mie MikkelsenMie Mikkelsen ('01)DEN12.64 w
  
 
Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02)DEN12.71
  
 PB
Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02)DEN12.72
  
 =PB
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen DEN12.73
  
 
Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)DEN12.75
  
 PB
Ida BoelIda Boel DEN12.86
  
 PB
Amanda BergstenAmanda Bergsten ('94)DEN12.87
  
 
Sofie SpiegelhauerSofie Spiegelhauer ('02)DEN13.12
  
 
Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)DEN13.16
  
 SB
Ida Lønne JespersenIda Lønne Jespersen DEN13.22
  
 SB
Naja VintherNaja Vinther DEN13.23
  
 SB
Sarah KristensenSarah Kristensen DEN13.26
  
 
Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)DEN13.38
  
 SB
Laura ZilstorffLaura Zilstorff ('02)DEN13.58
  
 =PB
Lise PedersenLise Pedersen ('99)DEN13.58
  
 SB
Ida LyngbyIda Lyngby ('02)DEN13.65
  
 
Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)DEN13.72 w
  
 
Julie Kalstrup SchulzJulie Kalstrup Schulz DEN13.89
  
 
Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen DEN13.89
  
 
Malene LaursenMalene Laursen ('02)DEN15.11
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 3
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
8
Alexandra Hellborg
Alexandra Hellborg ('98)
SWE13.24 w
  
 
Indledende 5
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
6
Hanna Aabakken
Hanna Aabakken ('98)
SWE13.02
  
 PB
8
Freja Avebäck
Freja Avebäck ('95)
SWE13.50
  
 SB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
6
Jenny Wingqvist
Jenny Wingqvist ('97)
SWE1:03.23
  
 SB
Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)DEN57.98
  
 
Nathalie Richter-MikkelsenNathalie Richter-Mikkelsen DEN58.05
  
 SB
Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)DEN58.84
  
 
Sarah SækmoseSarah Sækmose ('02)DEN59.14
  
 
Ida JørgensenIda Jørgensen ('01)DEN59.84
  
 
Oddvør JosephsenOddvør Josephsen ('01)DEN1:00.32
  
 PB
Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)DEN1:00.37
  
 PB
Sofie SpiegelhauerSofie Spiegelhauer ('02)DEN1:00.65
  
 
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Matilda Martini
Matilda Martini ('06)
SWE5:34.34
  
 PB
Louise Rosenstand LouLouise Rosenstand Lou ('99)DEN4:46.68
  
 PB
Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)DEN4:47.56
  
 PB
Mie Hylling AxelssonMie Hylling Axelsson ('02)DEN4:48.90
  
 PB
Marie Møller SchmidtMarie Møller Schmidt ('01)DEN4:55.07
  
 SB
Matilde WillerMatilde Willer DEN4:58.27
  
 SB
Amanda Gerner AmalooAmanda Gerner Amaloo DEN4:58.38
  
 
Alma SøttrupAlma Søttrup ('03)DEN5:00.68
  
 
Caroline Rødgaard JessenCaroline Rødgaard Jessen ('02)DEN5:01.90
  
 SB
Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)DEN5:20.70
  
 PB
Madeleine A. A. RasmussenMadeleine A. A. Rasmussen ('05)DEN5:28.79
  
 
Anna Katrina MikkelsenAnna Katrina Mikkelsen ('05)DEN5:33.83
  
 PB
Isabella Matilda JensenIsabella Matilda Jensen ('01)DEN5:35.38
  
 
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Astrid KjeldsteenAstrid Kjeldsteen ('02)DEN1.54
  
 
Maja Hjorth AntvorskovMaja Hjorth Antvorskov ('02)DEN1.49
  
 
Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02)DEN1.49
  
 
Ellen LawaetzEllen Lawaetz ('02)DEN1.43
  
 
Mikaela Medina SørensenMikaela Medina Sørensen ('06)DEN1.37
  
 
Freja AbrahamFreja Abraham ('06)DEN1.28
  
 PB
Luna Frid HanbergLuna Frid Hanberg ('06)DEN1.14
  
 
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)DEN3.02
  
 PB
Sara HarsmannSara Harsmann ('02)DEN2.85
  
 
Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)DEN2.62
  
 PB
Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)DEN2.36
  
 
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Isabell PaprotnyIsabell Paprotny ('97)GER5.89
+0.4
  
 =PB
Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97)DEN5.48
+1.1
  
 
Annelouise Villum JensenAnnelouise Villum Jensen ('96)DEN5.37
+0.1
  
 
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen DEN5.22
-0.1
  
 
Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)DEN5.15
0.0
  
 =SB
Klara FomsgaardKlara Fomsgaard ('98)DEN5.09
-0.9
  
 
Hannah Illum PetersenHannah Illum Petersen DEN5.09
-0.9
  
 
Emma Giovanna VitaleEmma Giovanna Vitale ('93)DEN4.87
-0.2
  
 PB
Finale B
2
Alina Lindqvist
Alina Lindqvist ('95)
SWE4.96
-0.5
  
 SB
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
Caroline VammenCaroline Vammen ('04)DEN11.45
+1.1
  
 PB
Solveig M JohannsenSolveig M Johannsen ('03)DEN10.11
-1.6
  
 
Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)DEN9.93
-1.9
  
 SB
Victoria NiebuhrVictoria Niebuhr ('03)DEN9.82
-1.4
  
 
Børka Berg JørgensenBørka Berg Jørgensen ('04)DEN9.55
-0.5
  
 PB
Amalie RudrasingamAmalie Rudrasingam ('03)DEN9.26
-3.6
  
 
Julie HesselvigJulie Hesselvig ('03)DEN9.10
-1.1
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Lýdia Poula SimonsenLýdia Poula Simonsen ('01)DEN11.41
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Cathrine TrodsøeCathrine Trodsøe ('99)DEN9.01
  
 
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)DEN39.92
  
 
D19 100 m    
Indledende heats
Indledende 2
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
6
Robin Strömberg
Robin Strömberg 
SWE11.87 w
  
 
Indledende 4
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
7
Emil Winther
Emil Winther ('99)
SWE11.96
  
 PB
Indledende 5
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
7
Fabian Engström
Fabian Engström 
SWE11.82 w
  
 
P19 100 m    
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
3
Mathilda Gustafsson
Mathilda Gustafsson 
SWE13.03
  
 SB
4
Linn Egerfält
Linn Egerfält 
SWE13.05
  
 PB
Indledende 2
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
5
Felicia Kölvall
Felicia Kölvall 
SWE13.34
  
 SB
Indledende 3
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
6
Moa Jern
Moa Jern 
SWE13.38
  
 SB
Indledende 6
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
5
Tilde Tofft
Tilde Tofft 
SWE13.31
  
 SB
D16 100 m    
Indledende heats
Indledende 3
Vind: -2.0
Vind: -2.0
4
Oliver Papinski
Oliver Papinski ('02)
SWE11.95
  
 PB
P16 100 m    
Indledende heats
Indledende 5
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
5
Sissela Österberg
Sissela Österberg ('02)
SWE13.46
  
 PB
Indledende 10
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
3
Melanie Simon
Melanie Simon ('02)
SWE13.31
  
 PB
Indledende 11
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
5
Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson ('02)
SWE13.41
  
 SB
D15 Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Linus Jonsson
Linus Jonsson ('04)
SWE11.15
0.0
  
 =PB
2
Ludvig Molinder
Ludvig Molinder ('03)
SWE10.32
0.0
  
 =SB

Seneste resultater

25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp