Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Göteborg/S SWE: Göteborg 2.6.2018

M 80 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)DEN10.20
  
 PB
Oliver NielsenOliver Nielsen ('03)DEN10.60
  
 PB
Lauge SybrandtLauge Sybrandt ('03)DEN11.40
  
 PB
M 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
Oliver KraglundOliver Kraglund ('06)DEN1:55.78
  
 PB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolaj VolsgaardNikolaj Volsgaard DEN2:14.94
  
 PB
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolaj VolsgaardNikolaj Volsgaard DEN1.60
  
 PB
K 80 m    
Vind: -1.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.5
Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)DEN10.93
  
 PB
Helene LundHelene Lund ('03)DEN10.93
  
 PB
Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)DEN10.94
  
 
Helene LundHelene Lund ('03)DEN11.20
  
 
Ida GalsøeIda Galsøe ('04)DEN11.38
  
 PB
Laura Sigsgaard ClausenLaura Sigsgaard Clausen ('04)DEN11.75
  
 PB
Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)DEN11.81
  
 PB
Sofia HerreraSofia Herrera ('04)DEN12.92
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Indledende heats
Indledende 2
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
4Lovisa Johansson SjödinLovisa Johansson Sjödin ('97)SWE13.47
  
 SB
K 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
Tilde NielsenTilde Nielsen ('06)DEN2:09.93
  
 PB
Sophia TrykSophia Tryk ('06)DEN2:29.33
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Ida GalsøeIda Galsøe ('04)DEN2:40.94
  
 PB
Camilla FlyvbjergCamilla Flyvbjerg ('04)DEN2:56.21
  
 
K 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: -1.5
Vind: -1.5
3
Maja Maunsbach
Maja Maunsbach ('01)
SWE14.74
  
 PB
Indledende 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1
Ebba Åhman
Ebba Åhman ('02)
SWE14.70
  
 PB
K 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: +0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.3
Helene LundHelene Lund ('03)DEN13.69
  
 PB
Laura Sigsgaard ClausenLaura Sigsgaard Clausen ('04)DEN14.44
  
 
Laura Sigsgaard ClausenLaura Sigsgaard Clausen ('04)DEN14.57
  
 
Sofia HerreraSofia Herrera ('04)DEN22.51
  
 PB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Helene LundHelene Lund ('03)DEN1.54
  
 PB
Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)DEN1.36
  
 
Ida GalsøeIda Galsøe ('04)DEN1.31
  
 PB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Helene LundHelene Lund ('03)DEN4.94
+1.3
  
 PB
Ida GalsøeIda Galsøe ('04)DEN4.10
+1.2
  
 PB
Camilla FlyvbjergCamilla Flyvbjerg ('04)DEN3.25
+0.5
  
 
K Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Ellen OlesenEllen Olesen ('06)DEN8.27
  
 PB
Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)DEN6.21
  
 
Anna LarsenAnna Larsen ('06)DEN5.62
  
 PB
Alba Marie HøyerAlba Marie Høyer ('06)DEN5.59
  
 PB
Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)DEN5.57
  
 
D17 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
7
Tobias Ryden
Tobias Ryden ('01)
SWE2:17.68
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne