Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Göteborg/FH SWE: Julklappsjakten 30.11‐1.12.2019 Inde
Friidrottens Hus

M 60 m    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Samuel Andreasson
Samuel Andreasson ('99)
SWE7.37
  
 SB
2
Emmanuel Ogwo
Emmanuel Ogwo ('02)
SWE7.38
  
 PB
3
Josef Åberg
Josef Åberg ('91)
SWE7.47
  
 
4
Daniel Andersson
Daniel Andersson ('91)
SWE7.47
  
 =SB
5
Edward Appelberg
Edward Appelberg ('01)
SWE7.58
  
 SB
6Viktor KrejbergViktor Krejberg ('02)DEN7.68
  
 PB
7Christoffer GisselChristoffer Gissel ('01)DEN7.77
  
 SB
8
Robin Turan
Robin Turan ('04)
SWE7.81
  
 PB
Indledende heats30.11.
Indledende 1
30.11.
30.11.
1
Samuel Andreasson
Samuel Andreasson ('99)
SWE7.47
  
 SB
2
Daniel Andersson
Daniel Andersson ('91)
SWE7.47
  
 SB
3
Josef Åberg
Josef Åberg ('91)
SWE7.48
  
 
4Viktor KrejbergViktor Krejberg ('02)DEN7.73
  
 =PB
5
Robin Turan
Robin Turan ('04)
SWE7.83
  
 PB
6
Jan Erlandsson
Jan Erlandsson ('58)
SWE8.08
  
 
Indledende 2
30.11.
30.11.
1
Emmanuel Ogwo
Emmanuel Ogwo ('02)
SWE7.48
  
 PB
2
Edward Appelberg
Edward Appelberg ('01)
SWE7.62
  
 SB
3Christoffer GisselChristoffer Gissel ('01)DEN7.80
  
 SB
4
Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten ('63)
SWE8.31
  
 
5
Henrik Markhede
Henrik Markhede ('72)
SWE8.76
  
 PB
6
Martin Danerud
Martin Danerud ('63)
SWE9.23
  
 
M 400 m    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Karl Wållgren
Karl Wållgren ('01)
SWE50.36
  
 SB
2
Edward Appelberg
Edward Appelberg ('01)
SWE53.80
  
 SB
3Christoffer GisselChristoffer Gissel ('01)DEN54.66
  
 SB
4
Tom Berensson
Tom Berensson ('01)
SWE55.17
  
 SB
Finale B
30.11.
30.11.
1
Edin Nygren
Edin Nygren ('76)
SWE56.98
  
 PB
2
Erik Roos
Erik Roos ('77)
SWE57.11
  
 PB
3Esben HansenEsben Hansen ('99)DEN58.09
  
 SB
Finale C
30.11.
30.11.
1
Samuel Andreasson
Samuel Andreasson ('99)
SWE52.81
  
 PB
2
Tobias Ryden
Tobias Ryden ('01)
SWE57.87
  
 SB
3
Henrik Markhede
Henrik Markhede ('72)
SWE1:03.35
  
 PB
M 1500 m    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Mohamed Nuur
Mohamed Nuur ('99)
SOM4:11.03
  
 PB
2
Fabian Haeffler
Fabian Haeffler ('03)
SWE4:15.20
  
 PB
3
Carl Erixon
Carl Erixon ('03)
SWE4:19.73
  
 PB
4
Simon Wikell
Simon Wikell ('03)
SWE4:19.85
  
 PB
5Esben HansenEsben Hansen ('99)DEN4:28.28
  
 PB
6
Alexander Hedar
Alexander Hedar ('03)
SWE4:41.70
  
 PB
7
Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak ('03)
SWE4:42.03
  
 SB
8
Omar Ibrahim
Omar Ibrahim ('02)
SWE4:52.47
  
 SB
9
Albert Hellman
Albert Hellman ('01)
SWE5:08.98
  
 PB
M 60 m hæk    
1.12.

Finale A

Finale
1.12.
1
James Parker
James Parker ('80)
GBR9.26
  
 PB
M Højdespring    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Robin Jacobsson
Robin Jacobsson ('98)
SWE1.93
  
 SB
2
Oliwer Danielsson
Oliwer Danielsson ('01)
SWE1.78
  
 SB
3
Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson ('01)
SWE1.65
  
 PB
4
Herman Forsberg
Herman Forsberg ('02)
SWE1.61
  
 PB
M Stangspring    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson ('99)
SWE4.50
  
 PB
2
Malte Rosvall
Malte Rosvall ('02)
SWE3.40
  
 PB
3
Patrik Söderqvist
Patrik Söderqvist ('59)
SWE2.80
  
 PB
Robin Jacobsson
Robin Jacobsson ('98)
SWE NH
  
 
M Længdespring    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Gustav Tartu
Gustav Tartu ('02)
SWE6.36
  
 PB
2
Mohammad Al Masri
Mohammad Al Masri ('01)
SWE6.30
  
 PB
3Viktor KrejbergViktor Krejberg ('02)DEN6.12
  
 SB
4
Jesper Nordström
Jesper Nordström ('02)
SWE6.00
  
 PB
5Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)DEN5.20
  
 PB
M Trespring    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)DEN11.81
  
 PB
2
Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten ('63)
SWE9.43
  
 PB
3
Patrik Söderqvist
Patrik Söderqvist ('59)
SWE9.00
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Fredrik Grund
Fredrik Grund ('02)
SWE11.11
  
 PB
2
Johnny Lundberg
Johnny Lundberg ('82)
SWE10.04
  
 PB
3
Erik Ardengård
Erik Ardengård ('92)
SWE9.15
  
 PB
4
Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson ('01)
SWE9.14
  
 PB
5
Jeff Svedenborn
Jeff Svedenborn ('77)
SWE9.10
  
 PB
6
Oliwer Danielsson
Oliwer Danielsson ('01)
SWE9.04
  
 PB
7
Rafael Tejada De Leon
Rafael Tejada De Leon ('02)
SWE8.63
  
 PB
8
Richie Leong
Richie Leong ('02)
SWE8.15
  
 PB
9
Johan Wahlgren
Johan Wahlgren ('02)
SWE7.59
  
 PB
10
Herman Forsberg
Herman Forsberg ('02)
SWE7.10
  
 PB
K 60 m    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Cornelia Lindberg
Cornelia Lindberg ('01)
SWE8.16
  
 
2
Elin Hallbjörner
Elin Hallbjörner ('02)
SWE8.18
  
 
3Katrine VadKatrine Vad ('01)DEN8.41
  
 
4
Alva Sundström
Alva Sundström ('02)
SWE8.48
  
 SB
5Stine GloggengichserStine Gloggengichser ('97)DEN8.48
  
 
6
Linnea Pihl
Linnea Pihl ('01)
SWE8.55
  
 
7
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg ('02)
SWE8.66
  
 PB
8
Andrea Åberg
Andrea Åberg ('02)
SWE8.73
  
 
Indledende heats1.12.
Indledende 1
1.12.
1.12.
1
Elin Hallbjörner
Elin Hallbjörner ('02)
SWE8.15
  
 SB
2Stine GloggengichserStine Gloggengichser ('97)DEN8.39
  
 PB
3
Linnea Pihl
Linnea Pihl ('01)
SWE8.49
  
 PB
4
Alva Sundström
Alva Sundström ('02)
SWE8.51
  
 SB
5
Hilda Johnsson
Hilda Johnsson ('02)
SWE8.76
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1.12.
1.12.
1
Cornelia Lindberg
Cornelia Lindberg ('01)
SWE8.14
  
 SB
2Katrine VadKatrine Vad ('01)DEN8.36
  
 PB
3
Andrea Åberg
Andrea Åberg ('02)
SWE8.69
  
 PB
4
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg ('02)
SWE8.70
  
 PB
K 400 m    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Ellinor Aurell
Ellinor Aurell ('01)
SWE58.61
  
 SB
2
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg ('98)
SWE59.16
  
 SB
3Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)DEN1:01.24
  
 SB
4Anne Bonderup AndersenAnne Bonderup Andersen ('01)DEN1:02.85
  
 SB
Finale B
30.11.
30.11.
1Line Damsgaard AndersenLine Damsgaard Andersen ('99)DEN1:06.25
  
 PB
2
Orsolya Gaal
Orsolya Gaal ('82)
SWE1:06.79
  
 PB
3
Linda Åkerman
Linda Åkerman ('71)
SWE1:07.15
  
 SB
K 1500 m    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Julia Svennblad
Julia Svennblad ('03)
SWE4:39.54
  
 SB
2
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar ('96)
SWE4:39.87
  
 PB
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg ('98)
SWE8.54
  
 PB
2
Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg ('02)
SWE9.55
  
 PB
K Højdespring    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg ('02)
SWE1.67
  
 PB
2Line Damsgaard AndersenLine Damsgaard Andersen ('99)DEN1.64
  
 PB
3
Lina Löfqvist
Lina Löfqvist ('93)
SWE1.64
  
 SB
4
Carolin Kobel
Carolin Kobel ('92)
SWE1.60
  
 SB
5
Emilia Lönnqvist
Emilia Lönnqvist ('02)
SWE1.56
  
 PB
6
Hilda Gyldén
Hilda Gyldén ('01)
SWE1.51
  
 SB
7
Wendela Yhlen Graf
Wendela Yhlen Graf ('02)
SWE1.46
  
 SB
K Stangspring    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Linnea Pihl
Linnea Pihl ('01)
SWE3.40
  
 SB
2
Alma Eriksson
Alma Eriksson ('01)
SWE2.70
  
 SB
K Længdespring    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Kajsa Kjellergren
Kajsa Kjellergren ('01)
SWE4.96
  
 PB
2
Cornelia Lindberg
Cornelia Lindberg ('01)
SWE4.86
  
 SB
3Katrine VadKatrine Vad ('01)DEN4.84
  
 PB
4
Julia Strömberg
Julia Strömberg ('02)
SWE4.50
  
 PB
5
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg ('02)
SWE4.23
  
 PB
6
Linda Åkerman
Linda Åkerman ('71)
SWE3.71
  
 SB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Alva Sundström
Alva Sundström ('02)
SWE10.40
  
 PB
2
Linda Åkerman
Linda Åkerman ('71)
SWE8.83
  
 SB
3
Wendela Yhlen Graf
Wendela Yhlen Graf ('02)
SWE8.05
  
 PB
4
Kajsa Kjellergren
Kajsa Kjellergren ('01)
SWE7.60
  
 PB
5Katrine VadKatrine Vad ('01)DEN7.26
  
 PB
D17 60 m    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Anton Essén
Anton Essén ('03)
SWE7.39
  
 PB
2
David Ulstein
David Ulstein ('03)
SWE7.45
  
 SB
3
Simon Hellsing
Simon Hellsing ('03)
SWE7.91
  
 PB
4
Josef Weiner
Josef Weiner ('03)
SWE7.99
  
 PB
5
Vincent Abika
Vincent Abika ('03)
SWE8.07
  
 PB
D17 400 m    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström ('03)
SWE53.47
  
 PB
2
Love Ramhult
Love Ramhult ('03)
SWE55.42
  
 PB
3
Alfred Ramhult
Alfred Ramhult ('03)
SWE56.00
  
 PB
4
Alexander Hedar
Alexander Hedar ('03)
SWE57.32
  
 PB
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm, 8.9 m    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström ('03)
SWE8.40
  
 PB
D17 Højdespring    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Philip Bayer
Philip Bayer ('03)
SWE1.87
  
 PB
2
Victor Hering
Victor Hering ('03)
SWE1.84
  
 PB
3
Jonathan Norrman
Jonathan Norrman ('03)
SWE1.61
  
 
4
Jimmy Hellström
Jimmy Hellström ('03)
SWE1.61
  
 PB
D17 Stangspring    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Sten Hagström
Sten Hagström ('03)
SWE4.10
  
 =PB
D17 Længdespring    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Vincent Abika
Vincent Abika ('03)
SWE4.70
  
 PB
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Fabian Steene
Fabian Steene ('03)
SWE12.83
  
 PB
2
André Bergenhem
André Bergenhem ('03)
SWE12.63
  
 PB
3
Wille Öhman
Wille Öhman ('03)
SWE10.47
  
 SB
P17 60 m    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Katharina Gråman
Katharina Gråman ('03)
SWE7.65
  
 PB
2
Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen ('03)
SWE8.34
  
 PB
3Freja JensenFreja Jensen ('03)DEN8.46
  
 =SB
4
Nicole Dinu
Nicole Dinu ('03)
SWE8.53
  
 SB
5
Titti Ewertzh
Titti Ewertzh ('03)
SWE8.58
  
 
6
Mimmi Sebestyèn
Mimmi Sebestyèn ('03)
SWE8.68
  
 SB
7
Emma Borovac
Emma Borovac ('03)
SWE8.84
  
 
8
Ida Åhlander
Ida Åhlander ('03)
SWE8.86
  
 PB
Indledende heats1.12.
Indledende 1
1.12.
1.12.
1
Katharina Gråman
Katharina Gråman ('03)
SWE7.72
  
 SB
2Freja JensenFreja Jensen ('03)DEN8.46
  
 SB
3
Titti Ewertzh
Titti Ewertzh ('03)
SWE8.55
  
 SB
4
Emma Borovac
Emma Borovac ('03)
SWE8.81
  
 PB
5
Ida Åhlander
Ida Åhlander ('03)
SWE8.90
  
 PB
6
Lillan Kilvik
Lillan Kilvik ('03)
SWE8.91
  
 SB
7
Alice Lind
Alice Lind ('03)
SWE9.01
  
 SB
Indledende 2
1.12.
1.12.
1
Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen ('03)
SWE8.39
  
 PB
2
Nicole Dinu
Nicole Dinu ('03)
SWE8.71
  
 SB
3
Mimmi Sebestyèn
Mimmi Sebestyèn ('03)
SWE8.72
  
 SB
4
Tilda Steen Svensson
Tilda Steen Svensson ('03)
SWE8.91
  
 PB
5Anna Mai Skaarup JørgensenAnna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen ('03)DEN8.93
  
 SB
6
Lisa Bäckström
Lisa Bäckström ('03)
SWE9.21
  
 PB
7
Ella Nilsson
Ella Nilsson ('03)
SWE9.83
  
 PB
P17 400 m    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson ('03)
SWE1:00.58
  
 PB
2
Alice Lind
Alice Lind ('03)
SWE1:09.62
  
 PB
3
Ida Åhlander
Ida Åhlander ('03)
SWE1:11.72
  
 PB
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Katharina Gråman
Katharina Gråman ('03)
SWE8.71
  
 SB
2
Annie Berntsson
Annie Berntsson ('03)
SWE9.95
  
 SB
P17 Højdespring    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Kim Rodén
Kim Rodén ('03)
SWE1.46
  
 SB
2
Alice Lind
Alice Lind ('03)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
3
Lisa Bäckström
Lisa Bäckström ('03)
SWE1.41
  
 SB
P17 Længdespring    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Katharina Gråman
Katharina Gråman ('03)
SWE5.79
  
 PB
2
Ida Genitz
Ida Genitz ('03)
SWE4.59
  
 PB
3
Tilda Steen Svensson
Tilda Steen Svensson ('03)
SWE4.56
  
 PB
4Freja JensenFreja Jensen ('03)DEN4.41
  
 SB
5
Lisa Bäckström
Lisa Bäckström ('03)
SWE4.27
  
 SB
6
Mimmi Sebestyèn
Mimmi Sebestyèn ('03)
SWE4.17
  
 PB
7
Emma Borovac
Emma Borovac ('03)
SWE4.10
  
 SB
8
Lillan Kilvik
Lillan Kilvik ('03)
SWE4.03
  
 SB
9Anna Mai Skaarup JørgensenAnna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen ('03)DEN3.87
  
 SB
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Ebba Toorell
Ebba Toorell ('03)
SWE12.25
  
 SB
2
Nicole Dinu
Nicole Dinu ('03)
SWE11.34
  
 PB
3
Alice Lind
Alice Lind ('03)
SWE10.04
  
 SB
4
Lisa Bäckström
Lisa Bäckström ('03)
SWE9.26
  
 PB
5
Ella Nilsson
Ella Nilsson ('03)
SWE9.00
  
 SB
6
Linnéa Claeson Fransson
Linnéa Claeson Fransson ('03)
SWE8.84
  
 PB
7
Ida Åhlander
Ida Åhlander ('03)
SWE7.93
  
 PB
D16 60 m    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Edvin Assarsson
Edvin Assarsson ('04)
SWE7.23
  
 SB
2
Alex Apelgrim
Alex Apelgrim ('04)
SWE7.25
  
 PB
3
Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh ('04)
SWE7.28
  
 PB
4
Viktor Skoglund
Viktor Skoglund ('04)
SWE7.49
  
 SB
5
Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno ('04)
SWE7.55
  
 SB
6
Erik Skoglund
Erik Skoglund ('04)
SWE7.56
  
 SB
7Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)DEN7.57
  
 PB
8
Johannes Lundqvist
Johannes Lundqvist ('04)
SWE7.66
  
 
Indledende heats30.11.
Indledende 1
30.11.
30.11.
1
Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh ('04)
SWE7.46
  
 SB
2
Viktor Skoglund
Viktor Skoglund ('04)
SWE7.51
  
 SB
3
Johannes Lundqvist
Johannes Lundqvist ('04)
SWE7.64
  
 SB
4
Leo Zikovic
Leo Zikovic ('04)
SWE7.66
  
 PB
5
Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand ('04)
SWE7.77
  
 SB
6
Casper Johansson
Casper Johansson ('04)
SWE7.90
  
 SB
7
Albin Coster
Albin Coster ('04)
SWE7.94
  
 PB
8
Ludvig Schönning
Ludvig Schönning ('04)
SWE8.96
  
 PB
Indledende 2
30.11.
30.11.
1
Alex Apelgrim
Alex Apelgrim ('04)
SWE7.36
  
 SB
2Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)DEN7.62
  
 PB
3
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent ('04)
NOR7.65
  
 PB
4
Casper Gustafsson
Casper Gustafsson ('04)
SWE7.67
  
 PB
5
Joel Nejman
Joel Nejman ('04)
SWE7.97
  
 PB
6
Filiph Strand Olsson
Filiph Strand Olsson ('04)
SWE8.02
  
 PB
7
Elias Lindberg
Elias Lindberg ('04)
SWE8.04
  
 PB
8
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson ('04)
SWE8.30
  
 PB
Indledende 3
30.11.
30.11.
1
Edvin Assarsson
Edvin Assarsson ('04)
SWE7.40
  
 SB
2
Erik Skoglund
Erik Skoglund ('04)
SWE7.62
  
 SB
3
Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno ('04)
SWE7.63
  
 SB
4Marius HyldborgMarius Hyldborg ('04)DEN7.97
  
 PB
5
Adam Eriksson
Adam Eriksson ('04)
SWE8.04
  
 PB
6
Sixten Hjalmarsson
Sixten Hjalmarsson ('04)
SWE8.25
  
 PB
7
André Cruz Da Silva
André Cruz Da Silva ('04)
NOR8.36
  
 PB
8
Elliot Hota Parbring
Elliot Hota Parbring ('04)
SWE8.48
  
 PB
D16 400 m    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent ('04)
NOR51.26
  
 PB
2
Viktor Skoglund
Viktor Skoglund ('04)
SWE51.92
  
 PB
3
Erik Skoglund
Erik Skoglund ('04)
SWE52.08
  
 PB
4
Philip Frick
Philip Frick ('04)
SWE58.13
  
 PB
Finale B
1.12.
1.12.
1Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)DEN52.97
  
 PB
2
Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel ('04)
SWE53.81
  
 PB
3
André Cruz Da Silva
André Cruz Da Silva ('04)
NOR59.09
  
 PB
4
Oscar Niklasson
Oscar Niklasson ('04)
SWE59.21
  
 PB
Finale C
1.12.
1.12.
1
Robin Turan
Robin Turan ('04)
SWE53.60
  
 PB
2
Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles ('04)
SWE55.01
  
 PB
3
Viggo Andersson
Viggo Andersson ('04)
SWE59.73
  
 PB
Ludvig Schönning
Ludvig Schönning ('04)
SWE DQ
  
 
Finale D
1.12.
1.12.
1
Casper Gustafsson
Casper Gustafsson ('04)
SWE55.90
  
 PB
2
Axel Månsson
Axel Månsson ('04)
SWE57.31
  
 PB
3
Lucas Frew
Lucas Frew ('04)
SWE58.12
  
 PB
4
Louis Schmitz
Louis Schmitz ('04)
SWE1:00.28
  
 PB
Finale E
1.12.
1.12.
1
Albin Hagstedt
Albin Hagstedt ('04)
SWE56.86
  
 PB
D16 1500 m    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Jonathan Grahn
Jonathan Grahn ('04)
SWE4:24.69
  
 PB
2
Philip Frick
Philip Frick ('04)
SWE4:35.00
  
 PB
3
Viktor Skoglund
Viktor Skoglund ('04)
SWE4:39.90
  
 PB
4
Axel Månsson
Axel Månsson ('04)
SWE4:42.65
  
 PB
5
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson ('04)
SWE4:43.19
  
 PB
6
Noel Edvinsson
Noel Edvinsson ('04)
SWE4:46.13
  
 PB
7
Lucas Frew
Lucas Frew ('04)
SWE4:46.47
  
 PB
8
Louis Schmitz
Louis Schmitz ('04)
SWE4:47.53
  
 PB
9
Martin Jarlbäck
Martin Jarlbäck ('04)
SWE4:56.54
  
 PB
D16 60 m hæk 91.4 cm, 8.9 m    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Edvin Assarsson
Edvin Assarsson ('04)
SWE8.16
  
 PB
2
Oscar Niklasson
Oscar Niklasson ('04)
SWE9.06
  
 PB
3
Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno ('04)
SWE9.20
  
 PB
4
Viggo Henriksson
Viggo Henriksson ('04)
SWE9.28
  
 PB
5
Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell ('04)
SWE10.01
  
 PB
6
André Cruz Da Silva
André Cruz Da Silva ('04)
NOR11.62
  
 PB
D16 Højdespring    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Oscar Niklasson
Oscar Niklasson ('04)
SWE1.78
  
 PB
2
Albin Coster
Albin Coster ('04)
SWE1.78
  
 PB
3
Viggo Henriksson
Viggo Henriksson ('04)
SWE1.72
  
 PB
4
Viktor Skoglund
Viktor Skoglund ('04)
SWE1.65
  
 PB
5
Erik Skoglund
Erik Skoglund ('04)
SWE1.65
  
 PB
6Sebastian BrogaardSebastian Brogaard ('04)DEN1.65
  
 PB
7
Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand ('04)
SWE1.61
  
 SB
8
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson ('04)
SWE1.56
  
 SB
D16 Længdespring    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Oscar Niklasson
Oscar Niklasson ('04)
SWE6.28
  
 PB
2
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent ('04)
NOR6.09
  
 PB
3
Philip Karlsson
Philip Karlsson ('04)
SWE5.96
  
 PB
4
Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles ('04)
SWE5.91
  
 PB
5
Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand ('04)
SWE5.75
  
 PB
6
Robin Turan
Robin Turan ('04)
SWE5.70
  
 PB
7
Filiph Strand Olsson
Filiph Strand Olsson ('04)
SWE5.54
  
 PB
8
Sixten Hjalmarsson
Sixten Hjalmarsson ('04)
SWE5.51
  
 SB
9
Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno ('04)
SWE5.43
  
 PB
10
Casper Gustafsson
Casper Gustafsson ('04)
SWE5.30
  
 PB
11
Viggo Andersson
Viggo Andersson ('04)
SWE5.07
  
 PB
12
Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh ('04)
SWE5.06
  
 PB
13Sebastian BrogaardSebastian Brogaard ('04)DEN4.79
  
 SB
14
Adam Eriksson
Adam Eriksson ('04)
SWE4.76
  
 PB
15Marius HyldborgMarius Hyldborg ('04)DEN4.71
  
 PB
16
Elias Lindberg
Elias Lindberg ('04)
SWE4.58
  
 PB
17
Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell ('04)
SWE4.51
  
 PB
18
André Cruz Da Silva
André Cruz Da Silva ('04)
NOR4.40
  
 PB
19
Casper Johansson
Casper Johansson ('04)
SWE4.36
  
 PB
20Rune Erik RoberRune Erik Rober ('04)DEN4.24
  
 PB
Ludvig Schönning
Ludvig Schönning ('04)
SWE NM
  
 
D16 Trespring    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles ('04)
SWE12.53
  
 PB
2
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent ('04)
NOR12.23
  
 PB
3Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)DEN10.32
  
 SB
4Rune Erik RoberRune Erik Rober ('04)DEN10.05
  
 PB
5
André Cruz Da Silva
André Cruz Da Silva ('04)
NOR10.00
  
 PB
D16 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Leo Zikovic
Leo Zikovic ('04)
SWE14.21
  
 PB
2
Oscar Niklasson
Oscar Niklasson ('04)
SWE13.85
  
 PB
3
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent ('04)
NOR10.60
  
 PB
4Sebastian BrogaardSebastian Brogaard ('04)DEN10.48
  
 PB
5
William Kindbom
William Kindbom ('04)
SWE10.42
  
 PB
6
Eliot Gustavsson
Eliot Gustavsson ('04)
SWE10.15
  
 PB
7
Sixten Hjalmarsson
Sixten Hjalmarsson ('04)
SWE9.52
  
 PB
8Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)DEN9.27
  
 PB
9
Carl Ekberg
Carl Ekberg ('04)
SWE9.11
  
 PB
10
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson ('04)
SWE9.09
  
 PB
11
Johannes Lundqvist
Johannes Lundqvist ('04)
SWE8.74
  
 PB
12
Hannes Petersson
Hannes Petersson ('04)
SWE8.72
  
 PB
13
Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell ('04)
SWE8.65
  
 PB
14
Philip Karlsson
Philip Karlsson ('04)
SWE8.49
  
 PB
15
André Cruz Da Silva
André Cruz Da Silva ('04)
NOR6.93
  
 PB
P16 60 m    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud ('04)
SWE7.66
  
 PB
2
Ella Borg
Ella Borg ('04)
SWE7.87
  
 PB
3
Emilia Franzén
Emilia Franzén ('04)
SWE7.92
  
 PB
4
Nova Fogelkvist
Nova Fogelkvist ('04)
SWE7.96
  
 PB
5
Ellen Hansson
Ellen Hansson ('04)
SWE8.10
  
 =PB
6
Elin Molinder
Elin Molinder ('04)
SWE8.12
  
 SB
7
Matilda Åkerman
Matilda Åkerman ('04)
SWE8.13
  
 PB
8
Filippa Palmås
Filippa Palmås ('04)
SWE8.19
  
 
Finale B
1.12.
1.12.
1
Ida Kühnel Pappila
Ida Kühnel Pappila ('04)
SWE8.23
  
 SB
2
Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg ('04)
SWE8.28
  
 PB
3
Tilda Wahlén
Tilda Wahlén ('04)
SWE8.35
  
 
4
Karin Bengtsson
Karin Bengtsson ('04)
SWE8.38
  
 
5
Amanda Ehrnborg
Amanda Ehrnborg ('04)
SWE8.41
  
 PB
6
Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson ('04)
SWE8.48
  
 
7
Ida Thörsman
Ida Thörsman ('04)
SWE8.65
  
 SB
8
Ebba Sjöberg
Ebba Sjöberg ('04)
SWE8.70
  
 PB
Indledende heats1.12.
Indledende 1
1.12.
1.12.
1
Nova Fogelkvist
Nova Fogelkvist ('04)
SWE8.02
  
 PB
2
Tilda Wahlén
Tilda Wahlén ('04)
SWE8.28
  
 PB
3
Karin Bengtsson
Karin Bengtsson ('04)
SWE8.28
  
 SB
4
Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg ('04)
SWE8.29
  
 PB
5
Moa Ringqvist
Moa Ringqvist ('04)
SWE8.76
  
 PB
6
Megan Sprunger
Megan Sprunger ('04)
SWE9.84
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1.12.
1.12.
1
Ella Borg
Ella Borg ('04)
SWE7.99
  
 
2
Ebba Sjöberg
Ebba Sjöberg ('04)
SWE8.72
  
 PB
3
Ida Thörsman
Ida Thörsman ('04)
SWE8.73
  
 SB
4
Ester Schenck
Ester Schenck ('04)
SWE8.75
  
 PB
5
Isabell Lahti
Isabell Lahti ('04)
SWE8.97
  
 PB
6
Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson ('04)
SWE9.00
  
 PB
7
Ella Bennett
Ella Bennett ('04)
SWE9.04
  
 SB
Indledende 3
1.12.
1.12.
1
Ellen Hansson
Ellen Hansson ('04)
SWE8.10
  
 PB
2
Filippa Palmås
Filippa Palmås ('04)
SWE8.14
  
 SB
3
Matilda Åkerman
Matilda Åkerman ('04)
SWE8.21
  
 SB
4
Amanda Magnusson
Amanda Magnusson ('04)
SWE8.96
  
 PB
5
Emma Walfridsson
Emma Walfridsson ('04)
SWE9.03
  
 PB
6Emilie ArndtEmilie Arndt ('04)DEN9.04
  
 PB
7
Agnes Hallbjörner
Agnes Hallbjörner ('04)
SWE9.10
  
 PB
Indledende 4
1.12.
1.12.
1
Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud ('04)
SWE7.71
  
 PB
2
Ida Kühnel Pappila
Ida Kühnel Pappila ('04)
SWE8.29
  
 SB
3
Amanda Ehrnborg
Amanda Ehrnborg ('04)
SWE8.48
  
 PB
4
Filippa Gil
Filippa Gil ('04)
SWE9.37
  
 SB
5
Tilda Sjöberg
Tilda Sjöberg ('04)
SWE9.54
  
 PB
6
Lejla Mahmutovic
Lejla Mahmutovic ('04)
SWE9.76
  
 PB
7
Tilde Isaksson
Tilde Isaksson ('04)
SWE9.86
  
 PB
Indledende 5
1.12.
1.12.
1
Emilia Franzén
Emilia Franzén ('04)
SWE7.97
  
 PB
2
Elin Molinder
Elin Molinder ('04)
SWE8.16
  
 
3
Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson ('04)
SWE8.43
  
 PB
4
Ingrid Ronge
Ingrid Ronge ('04)
SWE8.90
  
 PB
5
Amanda Helgesson
Amanda Helgesson ('04)
SWE9.22
  
 PB
6Olivia Vilstrup RoienOlivia Vilstrup Roien ('04)DEN9.26
  
 PB
7
Celine Lima
Celine Lima ('04)
SWE9.28
  
 SB
P16 400 m    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Amanda Ehrnborg
Amanda Ehrnborg ('04)
SWE1:03.71
  
 PB
2
Indra Johansson
Indra Johansson ('04)
SWE1:04.03
  
 PB
3
Ebba Francois
Ebba Francois ('04)
SWE1:04.27
  
 PB
4
Amanda Helgesson
Amanda Helgesson ('04)
SWE1:05.49
  
 PB
Finale B
30.11.
30.11.
1
Sofia Wallin
Sofia Wallin ('04)
SWE1:01.44
  
 PB
2
Karin Bengtsson
Karin Bengtsson ('04)
SWE1:03.83
  
 PB
3
Tilda Wahlén
Tilda Wahlén ('04)
SWE1:05.97
  
 PB
Finale C
30.11.
30.11.
1
Emilia Franzén
Emilia Franzén ('04)
SWE1:01.48
  
 PB
2
Tyra Rydén
Tyra Rydén ('04)
SWE1:04.51
  
 PB
3
Moa Lundström
Moa Lundström ('04)
SWE1:08.23
  
 PB
4
Ella Bennett
Ella Bennett ('04)
SWE1:10.46
  
 PB
Finale D
30.11.
30.11.
1
Saga Provci
Saga Provci ('04)
SWE1:01.97
  
 PB
2
Mi Kallio Bergman
Mi Kallio Bergman ('04)
SWE1:04.06
  
 PB
3
Sofia Reading Zachrisson
Sofia Reading Zachrisson ('04)
SWE1:10.63
  
 PB
P16 1500 m    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Alma Svantesson
Alma Svantesson ('04)
SWE4:49.49
  
 PB
2
Saga Provci
Saga Provci ('04)
SWE4:51.10
  
 PB
3
Felicia Brink
Felicia Brink ('04)
SWE5:04.72
  
 PB
4Camilla FlyvbjergCamilla Flyvbjerg ('04)DEN5:11.33
  
 PB
5
Tilda Mjörnell
Tilda Mjörnell ('04)
SWE5:14.80
  
 PB
6
Hilda Törngård
Hilda Törngård ('04)
SWE5:45.34
  
 SB
P16 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Sofia Wallin
Sofia Wallin ('04)
SWE8.88
  
 PB
2
Karin Bengtsson
Karin Bengtsson ('04)
SWE9.51
  
 
2
Ingrid Ronge
Ingrid Ronge ('04)
SWE9.51
  
 PB
3
Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck ('04)
SWE9.66
  
 PB
4Liv T SelmerLiv T Selmer ('04)DEN9.69
  
 PB
5
Meja Kjellberg Larsson
Meja Kjellberg Larsson ('04)
SWE9.99
  
 PB
6
Moa Ringqvist
Moa Ringqvist ('04)
SWE10.07
  
 
7
Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson ('04)
SWE10.21
  
 PB
8
Emma Kovacevic
Emma Kovacevic ('04)
SWE10.44
  
 
Indledende heats30.11.
Indledende 1
30.11.
30.11.
1
Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck ('04)
SWE9.76
  
 PB
2Liv T SelmerLiv T Selmer ('04)DEN9.95
  
 PB
3
Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson ('04)
SWE10.38
  
 PB
4
Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg ('04)
SWE10.80
  
 PB
Indledende 2
30.11.
30.11.
1
Sofia Wallin
Sofia Wallin ('04)
SWE8.94
  
 PB
2
Karin Bengtsson
Karin Bengtsson ('04)
SWE9.45
  
 PB
3
Moa Ringqvist
Moa Ringqvist ('04)
SWE10.01
  
 PB
4
Meja Kjellberg Larsson
Meja Kjellberg Larsson ('04)
SWE10.10
  
 
5
Emma Kovacevic
Emma Kovacevic ('04)
SWE10.38
  
 PB
P16 Højdespring    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Stina Larsson
Stina Larsson ('04)
SWE1.60
  
 SB
2
Ingrid Ronge
Ingrid Ronge ('04)
SWE1.60
  
 SB
3
Emma Carlsson
Emma Carlsson ('04)
SWE1.56
  
 SB
4Liv T SelmerLiv T Selmer ('04)DEN1.56
  
 SB
5
Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson ('04)
SWE1.51
  
 PB
6
Ida Hägnander
Ida Hägnander ('04)
SWE1.51
  
 SB
6
Tyra Rydén
Tyra Rydén ('04)
SWE1.51
  
 =PB
6
Emma Kovacevic
Emma Kovacevic ('04)
SWE1.51
  
 SB
6
Moa Ringqvist
Moa Ringqvist ('04)
SWE1.51
  
 PB
10
Alma Holmberg
Alma Holmberg ('04)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
11
Ella Bennett
Ella Bennett ('04)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
12
Moa Lundström
Moa Lundström ('04)
SWE1.46
  
 SB
13
Agnes Frimannsson
Agnes Frimannsson ('04)
SWE1.46
  
 
14
Emma Walfridsson
Emma Walfridsson ('04)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
P16 Stangspring    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Ronja Sjöstrand
Ronja Sjöstrand ('04)
SWE3.00
  
 PB
2Liv T SelmerLiv T Selmer ('04)DEN2.70
  
 PB
3
Ester Schenck
Ester Schenck ('04)
SWE2.60
  
 PB
4
Elsa Dåverhög
Elsa Dåverhög ('04)
SWE2.50
  
 PB
5
Matilda Bergqvist
Matilda Bergqvist ('04)
SWE2.30
  
 PB
P16 Længdespring    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck ('04)
SWE5.19
  
 
2
Emilia Franzén
Emilia Franzén ('04)
SWE5.15
  
 PB
3
Nova Fogelkvist
Nova Fogelkvist ('04)
SWE5.11
  
 PB
4
Ellen Hansson
Ellen Hansson ('04)
SWE5.00
  
 PB
5
Matilda Åkerman
Matilda Åkerman ('04)
SWE4.89
  
 SB
6
Ida Kühnel Pappila
Ida Kühnel Pappila ('04)
SWE4.84
  
 SB
7
Emma Carlsson
Emma Carlsson ('04)
SWE4.79
  
 SB
8
Linn Ejnarsson
Linn Ejnarsson ('04)
SWE4.78
  
 PB
9
Emilia Åström
Emilia Åström ('04)
SWE4.70
  
 SB
10
Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson ('04)
SWE4.43
  
 PB
11
Alma Holmberg
Alma Holmberg ('04)
SWE4.42
  
 PB
12
Agnes Hallbjörner
Agnes Hallbjörner ('04)
SWE4.38
  
 SB
13
Isabel Lessmark
Isabel Lessmark ('04)
SWE4.34
  
 PB
14
Moa Ringqvist
Moa Ringqvist ('04)
SWE4.32
  
 PB
15
Celine Lima
Celine Lima ('04)
SWE4.27
  
 PB
16
Clara Weetom
Clara Weetom ('04)
SWE4.26
  
 PB
17
Isabell Lahti
Isabell Lahti ('04)
SWE4.22
  
 PB
18
Wilma Paulsson
Wilma Paulsson ('04)
SWE4.19
  
 PB
19
Amanda Helgesson
Amanda Helgesson ('04)
SWE4.17
  
 PB
20
Ebba Sjöberg
Ebba Sjöberg ('04)
SWE4.11
  
 PB
21
Alice Warpman
Alice Warpman ('04)
SWE4.09
  
 PB
22
Ingrid Ronge
Ingrid Ronge ('04)
SWE4.07
  
 PB
23
Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg ('04)
SWE4.04
  
 PB
24
Lejla Mahmutovic
Lejla Mahmutovic ('04)
SWE3.95
  
 PB
25Emilie ArndtEmilie Arndt ('04)DEN3.91
  
 PB
26
Tilda Sjöberg
Tilda Sjöberg ('04)
SWE3.87
  
 PB
27
Sofia Reading Zachrisson
Sofia Reading Zachrisson ('04)
SWE3.82
  
 PB
28
Filippa Gil
Filippa Gil ('04)
SWE3.81
  
 SB
29Olivia Vilstrup RoienOlivia Vilstrup Roien ('04)DEN3.78
  
 SB
30
Linn Magnusson
Linn Magnusson ('04)
SWE3.71
  
 SB
31
Noor Rafaa
Noor Rafaa ('04)
SWE3.69
  
 PB
32
Megan Sprunger
Megan Sprunger ('04)
SWE3.61
  
 PB
33
Siri Malcus Pellmé
Siri Malcus Pellmé ('04)
SWE3.49
  
 
P16 Trespring     
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck ('04)
SWE10.90
  
 SB
2
Siri Malcus Pellmé
Siri Malcus Pellmé ('04)
SWE10.72
  
 PB
3
Emma Carlsson
Emma Carlsson ('04)
SWE10.52
  
 SB
4
Alicia Jisbrant
Alicia Jisbrant ('04)
SWE10.34
  
 PB
5
Tyra Rydén
Tyra Rydén ('04)
SWE10.16
  
 PB
6
Meja Kjellberg Larsson
Meja Kjellberg Larsson ('04)
SWE10.02
  
 PB
7
Matilda Åkerman
Matilda Åkerman ('04)
SWE10.01
  
 PB
8
Clara Weetom
Clara Weetom ('04)
SWE9.39
  
 PB
9
Amanda Helgesson
Amanda Helgesson ('04)
SWE9.14
  
 PB
P16 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Emilia Wernerliv
Emilia Wernerliv ('04)
SWE13.64
  
 PB
2
Ebba Lind
Ebba Lind ('04)
SWE11.43
  
 PB
3
Elsa Wållgren
Elsa Wållgren ('04)
SWE11.36
  
 PB
4
Matilda Åkerman
Matilda Åkerman ('04)
SWE10.97
  
 SB
5
Emma Carlsson
Emma Carlsson ('04)
SWE10.30
  
 SB
6
Saga Redestam
Saga Redestam ('04)
SWE10.20
  
 PB
7
Amanda Helgesson
Amanda Helgesson ('04)
SWE9.85
  
 PB
8
Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck ('04)
SWE9.80
  
 SB
9
Matilda Karlsson
Matilda Karlsson ('04)
SWE8.38
  
 PB
10
Emma Walfridsson
Emma Walfridsson ('04)
SWE8.26
  
 PB
11
Filippa Gil
Filippa Gil ('04)
SWE8.13
  
 PB
12
Amelie Götesson
Amelie Götesson ('04)
SWE7.60
  
 PB
13Olivia Vilstrup RoienOlivia Vilstrup Roien ('04)DEN7.59
  
 SB
Elsa Svensson
Elsa Svensson ('04)
SWE NM
  
 
D15 60 m    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes ('05)
SWE7.31
  
 PB
2
Isak Gamst
Isak Gamst ('05)
SWE7.35
  
 PB
3
Victor Törnström
Victor Törnström ('05)
SWE7.55
  
 PB
4
Joel Enander
Joel Enander ('05)
SWE7.59
  
 PB
5
Arti Reci
Arti Reci ('05)
SWE7.62
  
 PB
6
Johan Hedenberg
Johan Hedenberg ('05)
SWE7.69
  
 PB
7Christian BruhnChristian Bruhn ('05)DEN7.70
  
 PB
8
Christoffer Bergkvist
Christoffer Bergkvist ('05)
SWE7.85
  
 
Finale B
30.11.
30.11.
1
David Levegård
David Levegård ('05)
SWE7.70
  
 PB
2
Sebastian Håårdh
Sebastian Håårdh ('05)
SWE7.85
  
 =PB
3
Lucas Törnström
Lucas Törnström ('05)
SWE7.87
  
 
4
Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld ('05)
NOR7.97
  
 
5
Alexander Eklund
Alexander Eklund ('05)
SWE8.02
  
 
6
Viggo Stridh
Viggo Stridh ('05)
SWE8.03
  
 
7Gustav Frydenlund ThomsenGustav Frydenlund Thomsen ('05)DEN8.06
  
 
8
Johan Conway
Johan Conway ('05)
SWE8.12
  
 
Indledende heats30.11.
Indledende 1
30.11.
30.11.
1
Joel Enander
Joel Enander ('05)
SWE7.61
  
 PB
2
Victor Törnström
Victor Törnström ('05)
SWE7.66
  
 PB
3
Lucas Törnström
Lucas Törnström ('05)
SWE7.85
  
 PB
4Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)DEN8.23
  
 PB
5Linus CochranLinus Cochran ('05)DEN8.63
  
 PB
6
Edvin Håkansson
Edvin Håkansson ('05)
SWE8.75
  
 PB
Indledende 2
30.11.
30.11.
1
Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes ('05)
SWE7.37
  
 PB
2Christian BruhnChristian Bruhn ('05)DEN7.77
  
 PB
3
Sebastian Håårdh
Sebastian Håårdh ('05)
SWE7.85
  
 PB
4
Johan Conway
Johan Conway ('05)
SWE8.05
  
 PB
5
Enzo Martini Tedfelt
Enzo Martini Tedfelt ('05)
SWE8.22
  
 
6
Erik Kuzele
Erik Kuzele ('05)
SWE8.23
  
 PB
7
Leo Göransson
Leo Göransson ('05)
SWE8.46
  
 
Indledende 3
30.11.
30.11.
1
Arti Reci
Arti Reci ('05)
SWE7.65
  
 PB
2
Johan Hedenberg
Johan Hedenberg ('05)
SWE7.75
  
 PB
3
David Levegård
David Levegård ('05)
SWE7.81
  
 
4
Alexander Eklund
Alexander Eklund ('05)
SWE7.96
  
 PB
5
Viggo Stridh
Viggo Stridh ('05)
SWE7.97
  
 PB
6
Shakeem Reid
Shakeem Reid ('05)
SWE8.10
  
 PB
7
Ludvig Palmkvist
Ludvig Palmkvist ('05)
SWE8.46
  
 PB
Indledende 4
30.11.
30.11.
1
Isak Gamst
Isak Gamst ('05)
SWE7.46
  
 PB
2
Christoffer Bergkvist
Christoffer Bergkvist ('05)
SWE7.81
  
 PB
3
Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld ('05)
NOR7.95
  
 PB
4Gustav Frydenlund ThomsenGustav Frydenlund Thomsen ('05)DEN8.01
  
 PB
5
Anton Fyhr
Anton Fyhr ('05)
SWE8.60
  
 
6
Gideon Ekholm
Gideon Ekholm ('05)
SWE8.79
  
 PB
7
Arvid Svenninghed
Arvid Svenninghed ('05)
SWE9.20
  
 PB
D15 200 m    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes ('05)
SWE23.86
  
 PB
2
Victor Törnström
Victor Törnström ('05)
SWE24.03
  
 PB
3
Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld ('05)
NOR24.98
  
 PB
4
Lucas Törnström
Lucas Törnström ('05)
SWE25.12
  
 PB
Finale B
1.12.
1.12.
1Christian BruhnChristian Bruhn ('05)DEN24.87
  
 PB
2
Morgan Lindstedt
Morgan Lindstedt ('05)
SWE25.45
  
 PB
3
Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz ('05)
SWE25.53
  
 PB
Arti Reci
Arti Reci ('05)
SWE DQ
  
 
Finale C
1.12.
1.12.
1Gustav Frydenlund ThomsenGustav Frydenlund Thomsen ('05)DEN26.11
  
 PB
2
Linus Lännerbo
Linus Lännerbo ('05)
SWE27.14
  
 PB
3
Henrik Ginstman
Henrik Ginstman ('05)
SWE27.95
  
 PB
4
Max Persson
Max Persson ('05)
SWE28.55
  
 PB
Finale D
1.12.
1.12.
1
Isak Gamst
Isak Gamst ('05)
SWE24.75
  
 PB
2
Alexander Eklund
Alexander Eklund ('05)
SWE25.95
  
 PB
3
David Levegård
David Levegård ('05)
SWE26.62
  
 PB
D15 1000 m    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Elias Ramhult
Elias Ramhult ('05)
SWE2:52.04
  
 PB
2
Adam Sörqvist
Adam Sörqvist ('05)
SWE2:52.47
  
 PB
3
Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz ('05)
SWE2:57.97
  
 
4
Henrik Ginstman
Henrik Ginstman ('05)
SWE3:12.34
  
 PB
5
Morgan Lindstedt
Morgan Lindstedt ('05)
SWE3:15.46
  
 PB
6
David Lövdahl
David Lövdahl ('05)
SWE3:15.51
  
 PB
7
Oscar Hajny-Landgren
Oscar Hajny-Landgren ('05)
SWE3:15.53
  
 PB
D15 60 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8.5 m    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Joel Enander
Joel Enander ('05)
SWE8.75
  
 =PB
2
Theodor Johner
Theodor Johner ('05)
SWE8.85
  
 PB
3
Viggo Stridh
Viggo Stridh ('05)
SWE9.03
  
 
4
Victor Törnström
Victor Törnström ('05)
SWE9.11
  
 PB
5
Alexander Eklund
Alexander Eklund ('05)
SWE9.22
  
 PB
6
Erik Kuzele
Erik Kuzele ('05)
SWE10.14
  
 PB
7Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)DEN10.15
  
 
Indledende heats1.12.
Indledende 1
1.12.
1.12.
1
Viggo Stridh
Viggo Stridh ('05)
SWE9.02
  
 PB
2
Theodor Johner
Theodor Johner ('05)
SWE9.03
  
 PB
3Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)DEN9.98
  
 PB
4
Erik Kuzele
Erik Kuzele ('05)
SWE10.28
  
 PB
5
Leo Göransson
Leo Göransson ('05)
SWE10.54
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1.12.
1.12.
1
Joel Enander
Joel Enander ('05)
SWE8.88
  
 SB
2
Victor Törnström
Victor Törnström ('05)
SWE9.21
  
 PB
3
Alexander Eklund
Alexander Eklund ('05)
SWE9.45
  
 SB
4
Arti Reci
Arti Reci ('05)
SWE9.87
  
 PB
D15 Højdespring    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Ludvig Holgersson
Ludvig Holgersson ('05)
SWE1.82
  
 PB
2
Joel Enander
Joel Enander ('05)
SWE1.75
  
 PB
3
Axel Eenfeldt
Axel Eenfeldt ('05)
SWE1.66
  
 SB
4Kristian Tinglef SvenstrupKristian Tinglef Svenstrup ('05)DEN1.60
  
 PB
5
Lucas Törnström
Lucas Törnström ('05)
SWE1.60
  
 PB
6
Isak Gamst
Isak Gamst ('05)
SWE1.56
  
 PB
7
Love Näs Fahlgren
Love Näs Fahlgren ('05)
SWE1.51
  
 PB
8
Leo Göransson
Leo Göransson ('05)
SWE1.45
  
 
9
Oscar Hajny-Landgren
Oscar Hajny-Landgren ('05)
SWE1.30
  
 PB
10
Hjalmar Olsson
Hjalmar Olsson ('05)
SWE1.30
  
 PB
Viggo Stridh
Viggo Stridh ('05)
SWE NH
  
 
D15 Stangspring    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Gabriel Torgersson
Gabriel Torgersson ('05)
SWE3.40
  
 PB
2
Leo Göransson
Leo Göransson ('05)
SWE3.20
  
 PB
3
Jacob Tegnér
Jacob Tegnér ('05)
SWE2.90
  
 PB
4
Ludvig Palmkvist
Ludvig Palmkvist ('05)
SWE2.90
  
 =PB
5
Elliot Lindbom
Elliot Lindbom ('05)
SWE2.80
  
 PB
6
Alexander Carlsson
Alexander Carlsson ('05)
SWE2.70
  
 PB
7
Christoffer Bergkvist
Christoffer Bergkvist ('05)
SWE2.60
  
 PB
8
Calle Lindstedt
Calle Lindstedt ('05)
SWE2.50
  
 PB
Nils Askelund
Nils Askelund ('05)
SWE NH
  
 
D15 Længdespring    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Joel Enander
Joel Enander ('05)
SWE5.87
  
 PB
2
Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld ('05)
NOR5.86
  
 PB
3
Melker Svanberg
Melker Svanberg ('05)
SWE5.64
  
 PB
4
Viggo Stridh
Viggo Stridh ('05)
SWE5.47
  
 PB
5
Sebastian Håårdh
Sebastian Håårdh ('05)
SWE5.42
  
 PB
6
Axel Eenfeldt
Axel Eenfeldt ('05)
SWE5.33
  
 
7
Arti Reci
Arti Reci ('05)
SWE5.29
  
 PB
8
Theodor Johner
Theodor Johner ('05)
SWE5.21
  
 PB
9
Melker Bernhardsson
Melker Bernhardsson ('05)
SWE5.10
  
 PB
10
Alexander Eklund
Alexander Eklund ('05)
SWE5.09
  
 PB
11
Lucas Kantola
Lucas Kantola ('05)
SWE5.08
  
 PB
12
Gabriel Torgersson
Gabriel Torgersson ('05)
SWE5.07
  
 
13
David Levegård
David Levegård ('05)
SWE5.04
  
 =PB
14
Leo Göransson
Leo Göransson ('05)
SWE4.99
  
 
15
Calle Lindstedt
Calle Lindstedt ('05)
SWE4.97
  
 PB
16Kristian Tinglef SvenstrupKristian Tinglef Svenstrup ('05)DEN4.91
  
 PB
17
Marcus Johansson
Marcus Johansson ('05)
SWE4.87
  
 
18
Jonas Gustén
Jonas Gustén ('05)
SWE4.81
  
 
19
Henrik Ginstman
Henrik Ginstman ('05)
SWE4.76
  
 PB
20Gustav Frydenlund ThomsenGustav Frydenlund Thomsen ('05)DEN4.74
  
 PB
21
Isak Gamst
Isak Gamst ('05)
SWE4.73
  
 PB
22
Edvin Håkansson
Edvin Håkansson ('05)
SWE4.70
  
 PB
23
Ludvig Palmkvist
Ludvig Palmkvist ('05)
SWE4.69
  
 PB
24
Elias Johansson
Elias Johansson ('05)
SWE4.45
  
 PB
25Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)DEN4.42
  
 SB
26
Love Näs Fahlgren
Love Näs Fahlgren ('05)
SWE4.29
  
 PB
27
Anton Fyhr
Anton Fyhr ('05)
SWE4.21
  
 PB
28
Ruben Larsson
Ruben Larsson ('05)
SWE4.10
  
 PB
29
Arvid Svenninghed
Arvid Svenninghed ('05)
SWE4.06
  
 PB
30Linus CochranLinus Cochran ('05)DEN3.85
  
 PB
D15 Trespring    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Joel Enander
Joel Enander ('05)
SWE12.68
  
 PB
2
Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld ('05)
NOR12.65
  
 PB
3
Melker Svanberg
Melker Svanberg ('05)
SWE12.08
  
 PB
4
Christoffer Bergkvist
Christoffer Bergkvist ('05)
SWE11.78
  
 PB
5
Axel Eenfeldt
Axel Eenfeldt ('05)
SWE11.72
  
 
6
Arti Reci
Arti Reci ('05)
SWE11.72
  
 PB
7
Lucas Törnström
Lucas Törnström ('05)
SWE11.35
  
 PB
8
Calle Lindstedt
Calle Lindstedt ('05)
SWE11.09
  
 PB
9
Viggo Stridh
Viggo Stridh ('05)
SWE10.95
  
 PB
10Kristian Tinglef SvenstrupKristian Tinglef Svenstrup ('05)DEN10.64
  
 SB
11
Wilmer Olsson
Wilmer Olsson ('05)
SWE10.46
  
 PB
12
Hugo Tilldal
Hugo Tilldal ('05)
SWE10.41
  
 PB
13
André Samrin Ribeiro
André Samrin Ribeiro ('05)
SWE9.98
  
 PB
14
Henrik Ginstman
Henrik Ginstman ('05)
SWE9.88
  
 PB
15Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)DEN9.80
  
 PB
16
Melker Bernhardsson
Melker Bernhardsson ('05)
SWE9.19
  
 PB
17
Elias Johansson
Elias Johansson ('05)
SWE8.93
  
 
18
Hjalmar Olsson
Hjalmar Olsson ('05)
SWE7.85
  
 PB
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Viggo Stridh
Viggo Stridh ('05)
SWE13.31
  
 PB
2
Joel Enander
Joel Enander ('05)
SWE12.76
  
 PB
3
Victor Törnström
Victor Törnström ('05)
SWE11.99
  
 PB
4
Love Näs Fahlgren
Love Näs Fahlgren ('05)
SWE11.90
  
 PB
5
Alexander Eklund
Alexander Eklund ('05)
SWE11.39
  
 PB
6
Linus Wahl
Linus Wahl ('05)
SWE11.23
  
 
7
Johan Hedenberg
Johan Hedenberg ('05)
SWE11.17
  
 PB
8
Leo Göransson
Leo Göransson ('05)
SWE10.91
  
 PB
9
Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo ('05)
SWE10.84
  
 PB
10
Erik Kuzele
Erik Kuzele ('05)
SWE10.78
  
 PB
11
Calle Lindstedt
Calle Lindstedt ('05)
SWE10.29
  
 PB
12
Lucas Kantola
Lucas Kantola ('05)
SWE10.27
  
 
13
Lucas Törnström
Lucas Törnström ('05)
SWE9.64
  
 PB
14
Oscar Hajny-Landgren
Oscar Hajny-Landgren ('05)
SWE7.31
  
 PB
15
Max Persson
Max Persson ('05)
SWE7.29
  
 
16Linus CochranLinus Cochran ('05)DEN7.15
  
 PB
P15 60 m    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Helmi Hjortbäck
Helmi Hjortbäck ('05)
SWE8.02
  
 =SB
2
Lina Ånstad
Lina Ånstad ('05)
SWE8.07
  
 PB
3
Irma Jonhed
Irma Jonhed ('05)
SWE8.24
  
 
4
Ane Torine Iversen
Ane Torine Iversen ('05)
SWE8.24
  
 
5
Tova Gustafsson
Tova Gustafsson ('05)
SWE8.39
  
 PB
6
Ellen Schoug
Ellen Schoug ('05)
SWE8.44
  
 PB
7Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)DEN8.47
  
 
8
Märta Lundström Larsson
Märta Lundström Larsson ('05)
SWE8.58
  
 
Finale B
1.12.
1.12.
1
Elenie Carlsson
Elenie Carlsson ('05)
SWE8.37
  
 PB
2
Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm ('05)
SWE8.50
  
 
3
Tilda Davidsson
Tilda Davidsson ('05)
SWE8.65
  
 PB
4
Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer ('05)
SWE8.73
  
 
5
Klara Håkansson
Klara Håkansson ('05)
SWE8.73
  
 
6
Corinne Danielsson
Corinne Danielsson ('05)
SWE8.75
  
 PB
7
Thea Johansson
Thea Johansson ('05)
SWE8.77
  
 PB
8
Josefine Holmesson
Josefine Holmesson ('05)
SWE8.91
  
 
Indledende heats1.12.
Indledende 1
1.12.
1.12.
1
Ane Torine Iversen
Ane Torine Iversen ('05)
SWE8.22
  
 
2
Tova Gustafsson
Tova Gustafsson ('05)
SWE8.44
  
 PB
3Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)DEN8.45
  
 SB
4
Josefine Holmesson
Josefine Holmesson ('05)
SWE8.88
  
 SB
5
Emelie Thoresson
Emelie Thoresson ('05)
SWE8.98
  
 
6
Linnéa Düring
Linnéa Düring ('05)
SWE9.02
  
 PB
7
Julia Wernvik
Julia Wernvik ('05)
SWE9.26
  
 SB
Indledende 2
1.12.
1.12.
1
Helmi Hjortbäck
Helmi Hjortbäck ('05)
SWE8.02
  
 SB
2
Klara Håkansson
Klara Håkansson ('05)
SWE8.54
  
 PB
3
Tilda Davidsson
Tilda Davidsson ('05)
SWE8.68
  
 PB
4
Corinne Danielsson
Corinne Danielsson ('05)
SWE8.82
  
 PB
5
Tess Widov
Tess Widov ('05)
SWE8.93
  
 PB
6
Majken Sommar
Majken Sommar ('05)
SWE8.93
  
 
7
Eleonora Piga
Eleonora Piga ('05)
SWE9.11
  
 PB
8
Tilda Eriksson
Tilda Eriksson ('05)
SWE9.14
  
 SB
Indledende 3
1.12.
1.12.
1
Lina Ånstad
Lina Ånstad ('05)
SWE8.08
  
 PB
2
Thea Johansson
Thea Johansson ('05)
SWE8.89
  
 PB
3
Märtha Sjöholm
Märtha Sjöholm ('05)
SWE8.95
  
 PB
4
Leia Holm
Leia Holm ('05)
SWE8.99
  
 PB
5
Tindra Ladestam
Tindra Ladestam ('05)
SWE9.01
  
 PB
6
Emma Krantz
Emma Krantz ('05)
SWE9.19
  
 PB
7
Tove Carlsson
Tove Carlsson ('05)
SWE9.36
  
 PB
Indledende 4
1.12.
1.12.
1
Irma Jonhed
Irma Jonhed ('05)
SWE8.30
  
 
2
Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm ('05)
SWE8.54
  
 
3
Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer ('05)
SWE8.69
  
 PB
4
Jeriel Kabongo
Jeriel Kabongo ('05)
SWE9.01
  
 PB
5
Ebba Elfström
Ebba Elfström ('05)
SWE9.06
  
 PB
6
Moa Erixon
Moa Erixon ('05)
SWE9.08
  
 PB
7
Cornelia Andersson
Cornelia Andersson ('05)
SWE9.09
  
 
Indledende 5
1.12.
1.12.
1
Ellen Schoug
Ellen Schoug ('05)
SWE8.45
  
 PB
2
Märta Lundström Larsson
Märta Lundström Larsson ('05)
SWE8.52
  
 
3
Elenie Carlsson
Elenie Carlsson ('05)
SWE8.56
  
 
4
Elin Jansson
Elin Jansson ('05)
SWE8.90
  
 
5
Emily Olsson
Emily Olsson ('05)
SWE9.29
  
 PB
6
Emma Thorbjörnsson
Emma Thorbjörnsson ('05)
SWE9.72
  
 
7
Meja Thörn
Meja Thörn ('05)
SWE9.88
  
 PB
P15 200 m    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Helmi Hjortbäck
Helmi Hjortbäck ('05)
SWE25.64
  
 PB
2
Chanel Moularé
Chanel Moularé ('05)
SWE26.47
  
 PB
3
Lina Ånstad
Lina Ånstad ('05)
SWE26.53
  
 SB
4
Irma Jonhed
Irma Jonhed ('05)
SWE26.55
  
 PB
Finale B
30.11.
30.11.
1
Elenie Carlsson
Elenie Carlsson ('05)
SWE27.09
  
 PB
2
Inez Jakobsson Yngve
Inez Jakobsson Yngve ('05)
SWE27.68
  
 
3
Tova Gustafsson
Tova Gustafsson ('05)
SWE27.94
  
 SB
4
Tess Widov
Tess Widov ('05)
SWE28.79
  
 PB
Finale C
30.11.
30.11.
1
Märta Lundström Larsson
Märta Lundström Larsson ('05)
SWE27.78
  
 
2
Linnéa Säfström
Linnéa Säfström ('05)
SWE28.07
  
 PB
3Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)DEN28.31
  
 PB
4Rose-Mathilde Abel LindholmRose-Mathilde Abel Lindholm ('05)DEN31.44
  
 PB
Finale D
30.11.
30.11.
1
Emilia Lundstedt
Emilia Lundstedt ('05)
SWE28.83
  
 PB
2
Nova Schwalbe Wilson
Nova Schwalbe Wilson ('05)
SWE29.49
  
 PB
3
Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer ('05)
SWE29.63
  
 PB
4
Maud De Coninck
Maud De Coninck ('05)
BEL29.77
  
 
Finale E
30.11.
30.11.
1
Majken Sommar
Majken Sommar ('05)
SWE28.71
  
 PB
2
Cornelia Andersson
Cornelia Andersson ('05)
SWE29.38
  
 PB
3
Tilda Eriksson
Tilda Eriksson ('05)
SWE29.89
  
 PB
Finale F
30.11.
30.11.
1
Tindra Ladestam
Tindra Ladestam ('05)
SWE29.15
  
 PB
2
Klara Håkansson
Klara Håkansson ('05)
SWE29.20
  
 PB
3
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('05)
SWE32.62
  
 PB
30.11.
30.11.
1
Ebba Bengtsson
Ebba Bengtsson ('05)
SWE29.55
  
 PB
2
Emma Jonsson
Emma Jonsson ('05)
SWE30.33
  
 PB
3
Ebba Elfström
Ebba Elfström ('05)
SWE31.46
  
 PB
P15 1000 m    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Ebba Cronholm
Ebba Cronholm ('05)
SWE3:05.40
  
 PB
2
Nicole Tiourine
Nicole Tiourine ('05)
SWE3:07.70
  
 SB
3
Paulina Hultberg
Paulina Hultberg ('05)
SWE3:09.62
  
 SB
4
Elin Hagelin
Elin Hagelin ('05)
SWE3:10.27
  
 PB
5
Maud De Coninck
Maud De Coninck ('05)
BEL3:10.70
  
 SB
6
Elna Wester
Elna Wester ('05)
SWE3:12.06
  
 PB
7
Agnes Thundal
Agnes Thundal ('05)
SWE3:13.73
  
 PB
8
Tilde Adolfsson
Tilde Adolfsson ('05)
SWE3:13.82
  
 PB
9
Ida Kraft
Ida Kraft ('05)
SWE3:16.03
  
 PB
Finale B
1.12.
1.12.
1
Ella Holmqvist
Ella Holmqvist ('05)
SWE3:09.58
  
 PB
2
Elenie Carlsson
Elenie Carlsson ('05)
SWE3:13.27
  
 PB
3
Philippa Duff
Philippa Duff ('05)
SWE3:16.41
  
 PB
4
Emilia Lundstedt
Emilia Lundstedt ('05)
SWE3:19.23
  
 
5
Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg ('05)
SWE3:25.11
  
 PB
6
Emma Jonsson
Emma Jonsson ('05)
SWE3:25.73
  
 PB
7Rose-Mathilde Abel LindholmRose-Mathilde Abel Lindholm ('05)DEN3:34.62
  
 PB
8
Ella Pellmé
Ella Pellmé ('05)
SWE3:48.97
  
 PB
9
Emma Norrman
Emma Norrman ('05)
SWE3:59.73
  
 
P15 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Helmi Hjortbäck
Helmi Hjortbäck ('05)
SWE9.02
  
 PB
2
Ebba Eklund
Ebba Eklund ('05)
SWE9.10
  
 SB
3
Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic ('05)
SWE9.27
  
 PB
3
Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic ('05)
SWE9.27
  
 =PB
4
Wilma Nilsson
Wilma Nilsson ('05)
SWE9.49
  
 
5
Irma Jonhed
Irma Jonhed ('05)
SWE9.59
  
 
6
Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm ('05)
SWE9.81
  
 
7
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem ('05)
SWE10.02
  
 
Emilia Johansson
Emilia Johansson ('05)
SWE DNF
  
 
Indledende heats30.11.
Indledende 1
30.11.
30.11.
1
Helmi Hjortbäck
Helmi Hjortbäck ('05)
SWE9.09
  
 PB
2
Irma Jonhed
Irma Jonhed ('05)
SWE9.47
  
 
3
Filippa Couture
Filippa Couture ('05)
SWE10.10
  
 PB
4
Cornelia Andersson
Cornelia Andersson ('05)
SWE10.25
  
 PB
5
Tess Widov
Tess Widov ('05)
SWE10.38
  
 SB
Indledende 2
30.11.
30.11.
1
Ebba Eklund
Ebba Eklund ('05)
SWE9.12
  
 SB
2
Wilma Nilsson
Wilma Nilsson ('05)
SWE9.47
  
 =PB
3
Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm ('05)
SWE9.63
  
 
4
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem ('05)
SWE9.71
  
 =PB
4
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem ('05)
SWE9.71
  
 PB
5
Svea Eklundh
Svea Eklundh ('05)
SWE10.09
  
 PB
6
Ronja Rickardsson
Ronja Rickardsson ('05)
SWE11.27
  
 PB
7
Erica Johansson
Erica Johansson ('05)
SWE11.35
  
 PB
Indledende 3
30.11.
30.11.
1
Emilia Johansson
Emilia Johansson ('05)
SWE9.31
  
 SB
2
Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic ('05)
SWE9.41
  
 PB
3
Ebba Cronholm
Ebba Cronholm ('05)
SWE10.14
  
 PB
4
Amanda Cederlöf
Amanda Cederlöf ('05)
SWE10.73
  
 PB
5Mathilde HerskindMathilde Herskind ('05)DEN10.81
  
 PB
Malva Axén
Malva Axén ('05)
SWE DNF
  
 
P15 Højdespring    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin ('05)
SWE1.64
  
 SB
2
Engla Nilsson
Engla Nilsson ('05)
SWE1.62
  
 
3
Wilma Nilsson
Wilma Nilsson ('05)
SWE1.60
  
 PB
4
Doris Erixon
Doris Erixon ('05)
SWE1.60
  
 =PB
5
Ebba Elfström
Ebba Elfström ('05)
SWE1.58
  
 PB
6
Tova Gustafsson
Tova Gustafsson ('05)
SWE1.55
  
 PB
7
Ronja Rickardsson
Ronja Rickardsson ('05)
SWE1.55
  
 PB
8
Ebba Cronholm
Ebba Cronholm ('05)
SWE1.55
  
 PB
9
Ebba Eklund
Ebba Eklund ('05)
SWE1.55
  
 PB
10
Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm ('05)
SWE1.51
  
 
10
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem ('05)
SWE1.51
  
 PB
12
Ida Kindbom
Ida Kindbom ('05)
SWE1.51
  
 
13
Wilma Folkesson
Wilma Folkesson ('05)
SWE1.51
  
 SB
14
Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer ('05)
SWE1.51
  
 
14
Linnéa Säfström
Linnéa Säfström ('05)
SWE1.51
  
 PB
16Mathilde HerskindMathilde Herskind ('05)DEN1.46
  
 PB
17
Tess Widov
Tess Widov ('05)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
18
Svea Eklundh
Svea Eklundh ('05)
SWE1.41
  
 PB
18
Nicole Hoffman
Nicole Hoffman ('05)
SWE1.41
  
 
20
Felicia Asmar
Felicia Asmar ('05)
SWE1.41
  
 PB
21
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('05)
SWE1.36
  
 PB
22
Malva Axén
Malva Axén ('05)
SWE1.30
  
 =PB
22
Ebba Bengtsson
Ebba Bengtsson ('05)
SWE1.30
  
 PB
24
Ebba Halling
Ebba Halling ('05)
SWE1.30
  
 PB
P15 Stangspring    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Svea Eklundh
Svea Eklundh ('05)
SWE2.80
  
 PB
2
Elin Jansson
Elin Jansson ('05)
SWE2.70
  
 PB
3
Emma Kirsten
Emma Kirsten ('05)
SWE2.70
  
 SB
4
Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm ('05)
SWE2.70
  
 PB
5
Alicia Halldén
Alicia Halldén ('05)
SWE2.60
  
 SB
6
Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic ('05)
SWE2.20
  
 PB
P15 Længdespring    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Wilma Nilsson
Wilma Nilsson ('05)
SWE5.23
  
 PB
2
Lina Ånstad
Lina Ånstad ('05)
SWE5.17
  
 PB
3
Kellie Tran
Kellie Tran ('05)
SWE5.16
  
 PB
4
Linnéa Säfström
Linnéa Säfström ('05)
SWE5.05
  
 PB
5
Elenie Carlsson
Elenie Carlsson ('05)
SWE4.99
  
 
6
Märta Lundström Larsson
Märta Lundström Larsson ('05)
SWE4.97
  
 
7
Tova Gustafsson
Tova Gustafsson ('05)
SWE4.96
  
 PB
8
Irma Jonhed
Irma Jonhed ('05)
SWE4.77
  
 PB
9
Inez Jakobsson Yngve
Inez Jakobsson Yngve ('05)
SWE4.77
  
 SB
10Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)DEN4.74
  
 SB
11
Emilia Johansson
Emilia Johansson ('05)
SWE4.73
  
 SB
12
Ellen Schoug
Ellen Schoug ('05)
SWE4.70
  
 PB
13
Malva Axén
Malva Axén ('05)
SWE4.66
  
 
14
Amanda Cederlöf
Amanda Cederlöf ('05)
SWE4.58
  
 PB
15
Engla Nilsson
Engla Nilsson ('05)
SWE4.58
  
 PB
16
Ronja Rickardsson
Ronja Rickardsson ('05)
SWE4.54
  
 PB
17
Klara Håkansson
Klara Håkansson ('05)
SWE4.51
  
 PB
18
Märtha Sjöholm
Märtha Sjöholm ('05)
SWE4.50
  
 PB
19
Hilda Nolkrantz
Hilda Nolkrantz ('05)
SWE4.49
  
 PB
20
Josefine Holmesson
Josefine Holmesson ('05)
SWE4.46
  
 
21
Ane Torine Iversen
Ane Torine Iversen ('05)
SWE4.46
  
 PB
22
Ida Kindbom
Ida Kindbom ('05)
SWE4.43
  
 PB
23
Tilda Davidsson
Tilda Davidsson ('05)
SWE4.40
  
 
24
Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic ('05)
SWE4.37
  
 PB
25
Tilda Eriksson
Tilda Eriksson ('05)
SWE4.37
  
 PB
26
Emma Jonsson
Emma Jonsson ('05)
SWE4.32
  
 PB
27
Nora Malmgren
Nora Malmgren ('05)
SWE4.31
  
 PB
28Mathilde HerskindMathilde Herskind ('05)DEN4.30
  
 PB
29
Alicia Halldén
Alicia Halldén ('05)
SWE4.26
  
 PB
30
Jeriel Kabongo
Jeriel Kabongo ('05)
SWE4.22
  
 PB
31
Nicole Hoffman
Nicole Hoffman ('05)
SWE4.21
  
 PB
32
Ella Papoz Wåhlin
Ella Papoz Wåhlin ('05)
SWE4.21
  
 PB
33
Astrid Baunge
Astrid Baunge ('05)
SWE4.18
  
 
34
Ebba Cronholm
Ebba Cronholm ('05)
SWE4.10
  
 PB
35
Ebba Elfström
Ebba Elfström ('05)
SWE4.06
  
 PB
36
Felicia Asmar
Felicia Asmar ('05)
SWE4.01
  
 PB
37
Emma Norrman
Emma Norrman ('05)
SWE3.92
  
 PB
38
Tindra Ladestam
Tindra Ladestam ('05)
SWE3.91
  
 PB
39
Leia Holm
Leia Holm ('05)
SWE3.84
  
 PB
40
Tove Carlsson
Tove Carlsson ('05)
SWE3.82
  
 PB
41
Emelie Thoresson
Emelie Thoresson ('05)
SWE3.78
  
 PB
42
Moa Bengtsson
Moa Bengtsson ('05)
SWE3.69
  
 PB
43
Meja Thörn
Meja Thörn ('05)
SWE3.66
  
 PB
44
Emma Thorbjörnsson
Emma Thorbjörnsson ('05)
SWE3.63
  
 
45
Alice Norell
Alice Norell ('05)
SWE3.46
  
 PB
46
Helena Celik
Helena Celik ('05)
SWE3.24
  
 
47Rose-Mathilde Abel LindholmRose-Mathilde Abel Lindholm ('05)DEN2.96
  
 PB
P15 Trespring     
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Linnéa Säfström
Linnéa Säfström ('05)
SWE10.77
  
 PB
2
Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin ('05)
SWE10.70
  
 PB
3
Märta Lundström Larsson
Märta Lundström Larsson ('05)
SWE10.45
  
 SB
4
Malva Axén
Malva Axén ('05)
SWE10.28
  
 PB
5
Doris Erixon
Doris Erixon ('05)
SWE10.10
  
 PB
6
Emma Kirsten
Emma Kirsten ('05)
SWE10.03
  
 PB
7
Thea Johansson
Thea Johansson ('05)
SWE9.99
  
 SB
8
Ronja Rickardsson
Ronja Rickardsson ('05)
SWE9.87
  
 SB
9
Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm ('05)
SWE9.79
  
 SB
10
Filippa Couture
Filippa Couture ('05)
SWE9.78
  
 SB
11
Tilda Davidsson
Tilda Davidsson ('05)
SWE9.72
  
 
12
Astrid Baunge
Astrid Baunge ('05)
SWE9.70
  
 PB
13
Amanda Cederlöf
Amanda Cederlöf ('05)
SWE9.63
  
 PB
14
Nora Malmgren
Nora Malmgren ('05)
SWE9.27
  
 PB
15
Elin Jansson
Elin Jansson ('05)
SWE9.18
  
 PB
16
Ebba Elfström
Ebba Elfström ('05)
SWE9.04
  
 PB
17
Jeriel Kabongo
Jeriel Kabongo ('05)
SWE9.03
  
 
18
Josefine Holmesson
Josefine Holmesson ('05)
SWE9.03
  
 
19
Ella Papoz Wåhlin
Ella Papoz Wåhlin ('05)
SWE8.98
  
 PB
20
Emma Norrman
Emma Norrman ('05)
SWE8.26
  
 
21
Emma Thorbjörnsson
Emma Thorbjörnsson ('05)
SWE8.18
  
 PB
Tilda Eriksson
Tilda Eriksson ('05)
SWE NM
  
 
Erica Larsson
Erica Larsson ('05)
SWE NM
  
 
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Beatrice Pettersson
Beatrice Pettersson ('05)
SWE13.41
  
 =PB
2
Wilma Nilsson
Wilma Nilsson ('05)
SWE13.06
  
 PB
3
Malva Axén
Malva Axén ('05)
SWE11.41
  
 
4
Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic ('05)
SWE10.48
  
 PB
5
Ella Ejermark
Ella Ejermark ('05)
SWE10.01
  
 PB
6
Ronja Rickardsson
Ronja Rickardsson ('05)
SWE9.94
  
 PB
7
Ebba Bengtsson
Ebba Bengtsson ('05)
SWE9.89
  
 PB
8
Josefine Holmesson
Josefine Holmesson ('05)
SWE9.88
  
 
9
Svea Eklundh
Svea Eklundh ('05)
SWE9.42
  
 
10
Ida Kindbom
Ida Kindbom ('05)
SWE9.19
  
 
11
Alicia Halldén
Alicia Halldén ('05)
SWE9.05
  
 PB
12
Irma Jonhed
Irma Jonhed ('05)
SWE8.96
  
 
13
Meja Thörn
Meja Thörn ('05)
SWE8.90
  
 PB
14
Märta Lundström Larsson
Märta Lundström Larsson ('05)
SWE8.89
  
 
15
Matilda Bloom
Matilda Bloom ('05)
SWE8.41
  
 PB
16Mathilde HerskindMathilde Herskind ('05)DEN7.55
  
 PB
17
Ebba Halling
Ebba Halling ('05)
SWE7.46
  
 PB
18
Corinne Danielsson
Corinne Danielsson ('05)
SWE6.63
  
 
19
Helena Celik
Helena Celik ('05)
SWE4.68
  
 
D14 60 m    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig ('06)
SWE7.76
  
 
2
Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg ('06)
SWE7.95
  
 
3
Anton Fäldt
Anton Fäldt ('06)
SWE8.07
  
 
4
Sigurd Petersen Fergestad
Sigurd Petersen Fergestad ('06)
NOR8.28
  
 
5
David Eriksson
David Eriksson ('06)
SWE8.32
  
 
6
Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén ('06)
SWE8.37
  
 
7
Lukas Lehto
Lukas Lehto ('06)
SWE8.38
  
 PB
8
Ahmed Heyabu
Ahmed Heyabu ('06)
NOR8.38
  
 
Finale B
30.11.
30.11.
1
Vincent Björlin-Ilyes
Vincent Björlin-Ilyes ('06)
SWE8.46
  
 PB
2
Adam Greszkiewicz
Adam Greszkiewicz ('06)
SWE8.52
  
 
3
Allan Elgemark
Allan Elgemark ('06)
SWE8.64
  
 
4
Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh ('06)
SWE8.65
  
 
5
Lukas Tallefors
Lukas Tallefors ('06)
SWE8.66
  
 
6
Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel ('06)
SWE8.79
  
 
Indledende heats30.11.
Indledende 1
30.11.
30.11.
1
Anton Fäldt
Anton Fäldt ('06)
SWE8.07
  
 
2
Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg ('06)
SWE8.50
  
 PB
3
Adam Greszkiewicz
Adam Greszkiewicz ('06)
SWE8.50
  
 PB
4
Lukas Tallefors
Lukas Tallefors ('06)
SWE8.61
  
 PB
5
Gabriel Hanfler
Gabriel Hanfler ('06)
SWE9.14
  
 PB
6
Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari ('06)
SWE9.15
  
 PB
7
Oscar Carlsson
Oscar Carlsson ('06)
SWE9.74
  
 PB
Indledende 2
30.11.
30.11.
1
Ahmed Heyabu
Ahmed Heyabu ('06)
NOR8.20
  
 PB
2
David Eriksson
David Eriksson ('06)
SWE8.21
  
 PB
3
Sigurd Petersen Fergestad
Sigurd Petersen Fergestad ('06)
NOR8.26
  
 PB
4
Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén ('06)
SWE8.29
  
 PB
5
Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel ('06)
SWE8.76
  
 PB
6
Felix Blomberg
Felix Blomberg ('06)
SWE8.96
  
 PB
7
Pontus Martinsson
Pontus Martinsson ('06)
SWE9.63
  
 PB
Indledende 3
30.11.
30.11.
1
Lukas Lehto
Lukas Lehto ('06)
SWE8.49
  
 PB
2
Fredrik Holmer
Fredrik Holmer ('06)
SWE8.52
  
 PB
3
Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia ('06)
SWE8.79
  
 PB
4
Viggo Trefil
Viggo Trefil ('06)
SWE8.88
  
 PB
5
Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic ('06)
SWE9.16
  
 PB
6
Erik Hallqvist-Persson
Erik Hallqvist-Persson ('06)
SWE9.53
  
 PB
7
William Malmström
William Malmström ('06)
SWE10.16
  
 
Indledende 4
30.11.
30.11.
1
Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig ('06)
SWE7.86
  
 
2
Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg ('06)
SWE7.91
  
 PB
3
Vincent Björlin-Ilyes
Vincent Björlin-Ilyes ('06)
SWE8.56
  
 PB
4
Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh ('06)
SWE8.59
  
 PB
5
Allan Elgemark
Allan Elgemark ('06)
SWE8.63
  
 
6
Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller ('06)
SWE8.91
  
 
7
Adrian Welin
Adrian Welin ('06)
SWE9.55
  
 PB
D14 200 m    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Sebastian Sjöholm
Sebastian Sjöholm ('06)
SWE26.82
  
 PB
2
David Eriksson
David Eriksson ('06)
SWE27.01
  
 PB
3
Lukas Lehto
Lukas Lehto ('06)
SWE27.31
  
 PB
Finale B
30.11.
30.11.
1
Sigurd Petersen Fergestad
Sigurd Petersen Fergestad ('06)
NOR26.87
  
 PB
2
Daniel Brevik
Daniel Brevik ('06)
SWE27.18
  
 PB
3
Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia ('06)
SWE28.85
  
 PB
4
Gabriel Hanfler
Gabriel Hanfler ('06)
SWE29.19
  
 PB
Finale C
30.11.
30.11.
1
Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh ('06)
SWE28.30
  
 PB
2
Isak Bergström
Isak Bergström ('06)
SWE28.65
  
 PB
3
David Jendeby
David Jendeby ('06)
SWE31.07
  
 PB
Finale D
30.11.
30.11.
1
Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel ('06)
SWE29.75
  
 PB
2
Erik Hallqvist-Persson
Erik Hallqvist-Persson ('06)
SWE31.34
  
 PB
Finale E
30.11.
30.11.
1
Ahmed Heyabu
Ahmed Heyabu ('06)
NOR27.00
  
 PB
2
Ebbe Dahlenborg
Ebbe Dahlenborg ('06)
SWE27.64
  
 PB
3
Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic ('06)
SWE29.30
  
 PB
D14 1000 m    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Filip Jonsson
Filip Jonsson ('06)
SWE2:49.16
  
 PB
2
Julius Wiklund
Julius Wiklund ('06)
SWE3:09.99
  
 PB
3
Karl Aderstedt Althoff
Karl Aderstedt Althoff ('06)
SWE3:10.07
  
 PB
4
Ludvig Bergström
Ludvig Bergström ('06)
SWE3:21.10
  
 PB
5
Albin Björk
Albin Björk ('06)
SWE3:22.09
  
 PB
6
Arvid Hermansson
Arvid Hermansson ('06)
SWE3:28.03
  
 PB
7
Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel ('06)
SWE3:28.19
  
 PB
8
Rasmus Krenauer
Rasmus Krenauer ('06)
SWE3:32.30
  
 PB
D14 60 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8.5 m    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig ('06)
SWE9.07
  
 PB
2
Isak Bergström
Isak Bergström ('06)
SWE10.69
  
 PB
3
Axel Widerberg
Axel Widerberg ('06)
SWE11.00
  
 PB
4
Erik Toll
Erik Toll ('06)
SWE13.51
  
 PB
D14 Højdespring    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Julius Wiklund
Julius Wiklund ('06)
SWE1.71
  
 
2
Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg ('06)
SWE1.63
  
 PB
3
Isak Bergström
Isak Bergström ('06)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
4
Jonas Ellison
Jonas Ellison ('06)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
5
Zac Jellum Ling
Zac Jellum Ling ('06)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
6
Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman ('06)
SWE1.41
  
 
7
Erik Toll
Erik Toll ('06)
SWE1.41
  
 PB
8
Adam Greszkiewicz
Adam Greszkiewicz ('06)
SWE1.41
  
 PB
9
Felix Tamm
Felix Tamm ('06)
SWE1.35
  
 
9
Anton Andersson
Anton Andersson ('06)
SWE1.35
  
 
11
Linus Lindberg
Linus Lindberg ('06)
SWE1.28
  
 PB
11
Viggo Bergström
Viggo Bergström ('06)
SWE1.28
  
 
13
Fredrik Wockatz
Fredrik Wockatz ('06)
SWE1.28
  
 PB
D14 Stangspring    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö ('07)
SWE3.00
  
 PB
2
Viggo Bergström
Viggo Bergström ('06)
SWE2.90
  
 PB
3
Isak Bergström
Isak Bergström ('06)
SWE2.90
  
 PB
4
Axel Widerberg
Axel Widerberg ('06)
SWE2.60
  
 PB
D14 Længdespring    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig ('06)
SWE5.39
  
 PB
2
Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg ('06)
SWE5.04
  
 
3
Sebastian Sjöholm
Sebastian Sjöholm ('06)
SWE5.04
  
 
4
Jack Wennman
Jack Wennman ('06)
SWE5.01
  
 
5
Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh ('06)
SWE4.82
  
 PB
6
Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén ('06)
SWE4.82
  
 PB
7
Adam Greszkiewicz
Adam Greszkiewicz ('06)
SWE4.80
  
 PB
8
Sigurd Petersen Fergestad
Sigurd Petersen Fergestad ('06)
NOR4.59
  
 PB
9
Ebbe Dahlenborg
Ebbe Dahlenborg ('06)
SWE4.48
  
 PB
10
Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia ('06)
SWE4.42
  
 PB
11
Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel ('06)
SWE4.38
  
 PB
12
Zac Jellum Ling
Zac Jellum Ling ('06)
SWE4.37
  
 PB
13
Allan Elgemark
Allan Elgemark ('06)
SWE4.36
  
 
14
Fredrik Holmer
Fredrik Holmer ('06)
SWE4.30
  
 PB
15
Isak Bergström
Isak Bergström ('06)
SWE4.30
  
 PB
16
Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik ('06)
SWE4.16
  
 
17
Fredrik Wockatz
Fredrik Wockatz ('06)
SWE4.03
  
 PB
18
Ahmed Heyabu
Ahmed Heyabu ('06)
NOR3.97
  
 PB
19
Gabriel Hanfler
Gabriel Hanfler ('06)
SWE3.95
  
 PB
20
Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari ('06)
SWE3.87
  
 
21
Viggo Trefil
Viggo Trefil ('06)
SWE3.85
  
 
22
William Malmström
William Malmström ('06)
SWE3.69
  
 PB
23
Jakob Skoglund
Jakob Skoglund ('06)
SWE3.61
  
 PB
24
Oscar Carlsson
Oscar Carlsson ('06)
SWE3.55
  
 PB
25
Pontus Martinsson
Pontus Martinsson ('06)
SWE3.40
  
 
26
Adrian Welin
Adrian Welin ('06)
SWE3.33
  
 PB
27
David Jonhed
David Jonhed ('06)
SWE3.03
  
 
D14 Trespring    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg ('06)
SWE11.07
  
 PB
2
Lukas Lehto
Lukas Lehto ('06)
SWE10.93
  
 PB
3
Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman ('06)
SWE9.94
  
 PB
4
Isak Bergström
Isak Bergström ('06)
SWE9.55
  
 PB
5
Erik Toll
Erik Toll ('06)
SWE9.15
  
 PB
6
Ahmed Heyabu
Ahmed Heyabu ('06)
NOR8.98
  
 PB
7
Linus Lindberg
Linus Lindberg ('06)
SWE8.76
  
 PB
8
Gabriel Hanfler
Gabriel Hanfler ('06)
SWE8.63
  
 PB
9
Sigurd Petersen Fergestad
Sigurd Petersen Fergestad ('06)
NOR8.54
  
 PB
10
Felix Tamm
Felix Tamm ('06)
SWE8.38
  
 
11
Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller ('06)
SWE8.37
  
 PB
12
Viggo Bergström
Viggo Bergström ('06)
SWE7.34
  
 PB
Otto Redelius
Otto Redelius ('06)
SWE NM
  
 
D14 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Peppe Karlsson
Peppe Karlsson ('06)
SWE11.42
  
 PB
2
Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik ('06)
SWE9.07
  
 PB
3
Daniel Brevik
Daniel Brevik ('06)
SWE8.52
  
 PB
4
Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén ('06)
SWE8.22
  
 PB
5
Christopher Hermansson
Christopher Hermansson ('06)
SWE8.16
  
 
6
Pontus Martinsson
Pontus Martinsson ('06)
SWE8.10
  
 PB
7
Zac Jellum Ling
Zac Jellum Ling ('06)
SWE7.69
  
 PB
8
Viggo Bergström
Viggo Bergström ('06)
SWE6.65
  
 
9
Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari ('06)
SWE6.56
  
 PB
10
Otto Redelius
Otto Redelius ('06)
SWE6.50
  
 PB
11
Arvid Toorell
Arvid Toorell ('06)
SWE6.34
  
 
12
Erik Hallqvist-Persson
Erik Hallqvist-Persson ('06)
SWE6.28
  
 PB
13
Adrian Welin
Adrian Welin ('06)
SWE6.09
  
 PB
14
Hjalmar Hamberg
Hjalmar Hamberg ('06)
SWE5.90
  
 
15
Julian Westberg Dolfe
Julian Westberg Dolfe ('06)
SWE5.55
  
 PB
16
David Jonhed
David Jonhed ('06)
SWE5.05
  
 
P14 60 m    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Tilde Dahlberg
Tilde Dahlberg ('06)
SWE8.04
  
 PB
2
Ester Ahlbäck Björck
Ester Ahlbäck Björck ('06)
SWE8.39
  
 
3
Ida Fogdeson
Ida Fogdeson ('06)
SWE8.42
  
 PB
4
Julia Kühnel Pappila
Julia Kühnel Pappila ('06)
SWE8.50
  
 PB
5
Tilda Holgersson
Tilda Holgersson ('06)
SWE8.51
  
 PB
6
Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll ('06)
SWE8.65
  
 PB
7
Nellie Lindblad
Nellie Lindblad ('06)
SWE8.66
  
 PB
Finale B
1.12.
1.12.
1
Victory Ezennaya
Victory Ezennaya ('06)
SWE8.64
  
 PB
2
Ronja Berg
Ronja Berg ('06)
SWE8.72
  
 PB
3Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)DEN8.73
  
 PB
4
Sigrid Carlsson
Sigrid Carlsson ('06)
SWE8.75
  
 =PB
5
Ida Ciric
Ida Ciric ('06)
SWE8.77
  
 
6
Nelly Elned
Nelly Elned ('06)
SWE8.80
  
 
7
Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg ('06)
SWE8.95
  
 
Indledende heats1.12.
Indledende 1
1.12.
1.12.
1
Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll ('06)
SWE8.67
  
 PB
2
Linnea Algotsson
Linnea Algotsson ('06)
SWE8.81
  
 PB
3
Frida Andersson
Frida Andersson ('06)
SWE8.85
  
 PB
4Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)DEN8.90
  
 PB
5Amalie RavnAmalie Ravn ('06)DEN9.02
  
 PB
6
Elsa Heyden
Elsa Heyden ('06)
SWE9.03
  
 
7
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE9.11
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1.12.
1.12.
1
Tilde Dahlberg
Tilde Dahlberg ('06)
SWE8.13
  
 PB
2Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)DEN8.74
  
 PB
3
Sigrid Carlsson
Sigrid Carlsson ('06)
SWE8.78
  
 
4
Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg ('06)
SWE8.83
  
 PB
5
Tilia Olsson
Tilia Olsson ('06)
SWE9.00
  
 PB
6
Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson ('06)
SWE9.04
  
 PB
7Maya Korsgaard NicholsonMaya Korsgaard Nicholson ('06)DEN9.40
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1.12.
1.12.
1
Tilda Holgersson
Tilda Holgersson ('06)
SWE8.53
  
 PB
2
Isa Persson
Isa Persson ('06)
SWE8.62
  
 PB
3
Ronja Berg
Ronja Berg ('06)
SWE8.77
  
 PB
4
Felicia Björk
Felicia Björk ('06)
SWE9.06
  
 PB
5
Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin ('06)
SWE9.24
  
 PB
6
Alic Tartu
Alic Tartu ('06)
SWE9.36
  
 PB
7
Alexandra Kvarnström
Alexandra Kvarnström ('06)
SWE10.28
  
 
8Sophia TrykSophia Tryk ('06)DEN11.09
  
 PB
Indledende 4
1.12.
1.12.
1
Ida Fogdeson
Ida Fogdeson ('06)
SWE8.47
  
 PB
2
Sabina Kern
Sabina Kern ('06)
SWE8.91
  
 SB
3
Vilma Gloss
Vilma Gloss ('06)
SWE8.92
  
 PB
4
Moa Stagemyr
Moa Stagemyr ('06)
SWE9.20
  
 PB
5
Elsa Hansson
Elsa Hansson ('06)
SWE9.73
  
 PB
6
Alma Cullberg
Alma Cullberg ('06)
SWE9.86
  
 PB
Indledende 5
1.12.
1.12.
1
Ester Ahlbäck Björck
Ester Ahlbäck Björck ('06)
SWE8.36
  
 PB
2
Nellie Lindblad
Nellie Lindblad ('06)
SWE8.67
  
 PB
3
Elin Lövenklev
Elin Lövenklev ('06)
SWE9.05
  
 PB
4
Wilma Ehrnborg
Wilma Ehrnborg ('06)
SWE9.12
  
 PB
5
Hanna Schälin
Hanna Schälin ('06)
SWE9.36
  
 PB
6
Hannah Nielsen
Hannah Nielsen ('06)
SWE9.43
  
 PB
7
Isabelle Colliander
Isabelle Colliander ('06)
SWE9.72
  
 PB
Indledende 6
1.12.
1.12.
1
Ida Ciric
Ida Ciric ('06)
SWE8.76
  
 PB
2
Victory Ezennaya
Victory Ezennaya ('06)
SWE8.79
  
 
3
Ida Svedenborn
Ida Svedenborn ('06)
SWE9.03
  
 PB
4
Emilia Bergh
Emilia Bergh ('06)
SWE9.33
  
 PB
5
Sueli Löfvenholm
Sueli Löfvenholm ('06)
SWE9.80
  
 PB
6Laura Fisker KochLaura Fisker Koch ('06)DEN10.41
  
 PB
7
Stella Fransson
Stella Fransson ('06)
SWE10.60
  
 
Indledende 7
1.12.
1.12.
1
Julia Kühnel Pappila
Julia Kühnel Pappila ('06)
SWE8.54
  
 
2
Nelly Elned
Nelly Elned ('06)
SWE8.75
  
 PB
3
Clara Nilsson
Clara Nilsson ('06)
SWE8.84
  
 PB
4
Ebba Pauli
Ebba Pauli ('06)
SWE8.90
  
 
5
Elin Thor
Elin Thor ('06)
SWE8.93
  
 PB
6
Amelia Röstlund
Amelia Röstlund ('06)
SWE9.06
  
 PB
7
Ida-Karin Johansson
Ida-Karin Johansson ('06)
SWE9.36
  
 PB
8
Sara Elander
Sara Elander ('06)
SWE9.48
  
 PB
P14 200 m    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Isabelle Rydén
Isabelle Rydén ('06)
SWE26.91
  
 PB
2
Ester Ahlbäck Björck
Ester Ahlbäck Björck ('06)
SWE27.53
  
 PB
3
Nelly Elned
Nelly Elned ('06)
SWE28.32
  
 PB
4Amalie RavnAmalie Ravn ('06)DEN29.40
  
 PB
Finale B
1.12.
1.12.
1
Linnea Algotsson
Linnea Algotsson ('06)
SWE28.31
  
 PB
2
Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth ('06)
SWE28.51
  
 PB
3
Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll ('06)
SWE28.81
  
 PB
4Cecilie Engel WestphallCecilie Engel Westphall ('06)DEN32.74
  
 PB
Finale C
1.12.
1.12.
1
Beatrice Amundin
Beatrice Amundin ('06)
SWE28.83
  
 PB
2Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)DEN29.28
  
 PB
3
Tilda Holgersson
Tilda Holgersson ('06)
SWE29.33
  
 PB
Ida Ciric
Ida Ciric ('06)
SWE DNF
  
 
Finale D
1.12.
1.12.
1
Annie Sjösten
Annie Sjösten ('06)
SWE28.71
  
 PB
2
Sabina Kern
Sabina Kern ('06)
SWE28.98
  
 PB
3
Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg ('06)
SWE29.42
  
 SB
Nellie Lindblad
Nellie Lindblad ('06)
SWE DNF
  
 
Finale E
1.12.
1.12.
1
Elin Thor
Elin Thor ('06)
SWE29.27
  
 PB
2
Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin ('06)
SWE30.14
  
 PB
3
Cornelia Ullsten
Cornelia Ullsten ('06)
SWE30.79
  
 
4
Sara Persson
Sara Persson ('06)
SWE31.48
  
 PB
Finale F
1.12.
1.12.
1
Alma Cullberg
Alma Cullberg ('06)
SWE31.63
  
 PB
2Tilde NielsenTilde Nielsen ('06)DEN32.74
  
 PB
3
Hanna Schälin
Hanna Schälin ('06)
SWE33.15
  
 PB
1.12.
1.12.
1
Freja Lindeman
Freja Lindeman ('06)
SWE29.08
  
 PB
2
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE30.55
  
 PB
3
Elin Lövenklev
Elin Lövenklev ('06)
SWE31.17
  
 PB
1.12.
1.12.
1
Ida Svedenborn
Ida Svedenborn ('06)
SWE29.71
  
 PB
2
Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson ('06)
SWE30.15
  
 PB
3
Sueli Löfvenholm
Sueli Löfvenholm ('06)
SWE33.58
  
 PB
P14 1000 m    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Wilma Ehrnborg
Wilma Ehrnborg ('06)
SWE3:16.63
  
 
2
Stina Tagesson
Stina Tagesson ('06)
SWE3:17.77
  
 
3
Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg ('06)
SWE3:22.34
  
 
4
Lovisa Emanuelsson
Lovisa Emanuelsson ('06)
SWE3:24.28
  
 
5
Malva Arvidsson
Malva Arvidsson ('06)
SWE3:27.49
  
 PB
6
Elsa Tagesson
Elsa Tagesson ('06)
SWE3:28.83
  
 PB
7
Cornelia Ullsten
Cornelia Ullsten ('06)
SWE3:30.46
  
 PB
8Tilde NielsenTilde Nielsen ('06)DEN3:41.86
  
 PB
Linnea Odéhn
Linnea Odéhn ('06)
SWE DNF
  
 
Finale B
30.11.
30.11.
1
Lisa Holmer
Lisa Holmer ('06)
SWE3:19.77
  
 PB
2
Sara Persson
Sara Persson ('06)
SWE3:35.69
  
 PB
3
Viola Engdegård
Viola Engdegård ('06)
SWE3:39.41
  
 PB
4
Ida Josefsson
Ida Josefsson ('06)
SWE3:48.90
  
 PB
5
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE3:52.29
  
 PB
6Signe KnudsenSigne Knudsen ('06)DEN3:54.29
  
 PB
7Katrine Trangbæk HansenKatrine Trangbæk Hansen ('06)DEN4:25.02
  
 PB
P14 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth ('06)
SWE9.44
  
 PB
1
Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth ('06)
SWE9.44
  
 =PB
2
Ronja Berg
Ronja Berg ('06)
SWE9.78
  
 PB
3
Sigrid Elfgren
Sigrid Elfgren ('06)
SWE9.78
  
 =PB
3
Sigrid Elfgren
Sigrid Elfgren ('06)
SWE9.78
  
 PB
4
Ebba Pauli
Ebba Pauli ('06)
SWE9.82
  
 PB
4
Ebba Pauli
Ebba Pauli ('06)
SWE9.82
  
 =PB
5
Julia Kühnel Pappila
Julia Kühnel Pappila ('06)
SWE9.89
  
 =PB
5
Julia Kühnel Pappila
Julia Kühnel Pappila ('06)
SWE9.89
  
 PB
6
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('06)
SWE9.93
  
 
7
Beatrice Amundin
Beatrice Amundin ('06)
SWE9.96
  
 PB
7
Beatrice Amundin
Beatrice Amundin ('06)
SWE9.96
  
 =PB
8
Linnea Algotsson
Linnea Algotsson ('06)
SWE9.96
  
 =PB
8
Linnea Algotsson
Linnea Algotsson ('06)
SWE9.96
  
 PB
Indledende heats30.11.
Indledende 1
30.11.
30.11.
1
Sigrid Elfgren
Sigrid Elfgren ('06)
SWE9.80
  
 PB
2
Linnea Algotsson
Linnea Algotsson ('06)
SWE9.97
  
 PB
3
Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll ('06)
SWE10.51
  
 PB
4
Tilda Lindqvist
Tilda Lindqvist ('06)
SWE10.59
  
 
5
Ella Holmberg
Ella Holmberg ('06)
SWE12.07
  
 PB
6Katrine Trangbæk HansenKatrine Trangbæk Hansen ('06)DEN13.72
  
 PB
7
Meja Ahlfors
Meja Ahlfors ('06)
SWE14.27
  
 
Indledende 2
30.11.
30.11.
1
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('06)
SWE9.86
  
 PB
1
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('06)
SWE9.86
  
 =PB
2
Ebba Pauli
Ebba Pauli ('06)
SWE9.98
  
 PB
3
Isa Persson
Isa Persson ('06)
SWE10.12
  
 PB
4
Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg ('06)
SWE10.13
  
 PB
5
Tilia Olsson
Tilia Olsson ('06)
SWE10.59
  
 PB
6
Sigrid Carlsson
Sigrid Carlsson ('06)
SWE10.82
  
 
7
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro ('06)
SWE11.26
  
 
Indledende 3
30.11.
30.11.
1
Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth ('06)
SWE9.51
  
 
2
Ronja Berg
Ronja Berg ('06)
SWE9.91
  
 PB
3
Frida Andersson
Frida Andersson ('06)
SWE10.53
  
 PB
4
Ida Svedenborn
Ida Svedenborn ('06)
SWE10.83
  
 PB
5
Kalla Jadelius Giorgi
Kalla Jadelius Giorgi ('06)
SWE11.32
  
 PB
6
Selma Oldenby
Selma Oldenby ('06)
SWE11.44
  
 PB
7Naya GarciaNaya Garcia ('06)DEN14.19
  
 PB
Indledende 4
30.11.
30.11.
1
Beatrice Amundin
Beatrice Amundin ('06)
SWE10.01
  
 PB
2
Julia Kühnel Pappila
Julia Kühnel Pappila ('06)
SWE10.02
  
 PB
3Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)DEN10.49
  
 PB
4
Ida Fogdeson
Ida Fogdeson ('06)
SWE10.61
  
 
5
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE10.85
  
 PB
6
Ida-Karin Johansson
Ida-Karin Johansson ('06)
SWE11.47
  
 PB
7
Cornelia Ullsten
Cornelia Ullsten ('06)
SWE12.48
  
 
8
Alexandra Kvarnström
Alexandra Kvarnström ('06)
SWE13.20
  
 PB
P14 Højdespring    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Isabelle Rydén
Isabelle Rydén ('06)
SWE1.60
  
 PB
2
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('06)
SWE1.57
  
 PB
3
Elin Björn
Elin Björn ('06)
SWE1.57
  
 PB
4
Linnea Hallsten
Linnea Hallsten ('06)
SWE1.54
  
 =PB
5
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro ('06)
SWE1.54
  
 PB
6
Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson ('06)
SWE1.50
  
 =PB
7
Sigrid Elfgren
Sigrid Elfgren ('06)
SWE1.50
  
 =SB
8
Sigrid Carlsson
Sigrid Carlsson ('06)
SWE1.45
  
 PB
8
Ebba Pauli
Ebba Pauli ('06)
SWE1.45
  
 =PB
10
Isa Persson
Isa Persson ('06)
SWE1.45
  
 PB
11
Ida Svedenborn
Ida Svedenborn ('06)
SWE1.40
  
 PB
11
Annie Sjösten
Annie Sjösten ('06)
SWE1.40
  
 
13
Moa Stagemyr
Moa Stagemyr ('06)
SWE1.40
  
 PB
13
Frida Steene
Frida Steene ('06)
SWE1.40
  
 
15
Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh ('06)
SWE1.40
  
 PB
16
Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin ('06)
SWE1.35
  
 
17Maya Korsgaard NicholsonMaya Korsgaard Nicholson ('06)DEN1.35
  
 PB
18
Victory Ezennaya
Victory Ezennaya ('06)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
18
Mimmi Hellberg
Mimmi Hellberg ('06)
SWE1.35
  
 
20
Elsa Heyden
Elsa Heyden ('06)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
21
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
22
Alva Nordlinder
Alva Nordlinder ('06)
SWE1.29
  
 PB
23
Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson ('06)
SWE1.29
  
 PB
Katrine Trangbæk HansenKatrine Trangbæk Hansen ('06)DEN NH
  
 
Naya GarciaNaya Garcia ('06)DEN NH
  
 
P14 Stangspring    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Leonie Mörstam
Leonie Mörstam ('06)
SWE3.00
  
 PB
2
Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth ('06)
SWE2.80
  
 PB
3
Ellen Rosenberg
Ellen Rosenberg ('06)
SWE2.50
  
 PB
4Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)DEN2.40
  
 PB
5
Jenny Lundin
Jenny Lundin ('06)
SWE2.30
  
 =PB
5
Alma Falck
Alma Falck ('06)
SWE2.30
  
 =PB
7
Alva Sjöström
Alva Sjöström ('06)
SWE2.20
  
 PB
8
Nellie Gullberg
Nellie Gullberg ('06)
SWE2.10
  
 PB
9
Frida Steene
Frida Steene ('06)
SWE2.10
  
 PB
10
Vilma Gloss
Vilma Gloss ('06)
SWE2.10
  
 =PB
11
Ebba Bränholm
Ebba Bränholm ('07)
SWE2.00
  
 
12
Mimmi Hellberg
Mimmi Hellberg ('06)
SWE2.00
  
 PB
12
Ida Holming
Ida Holming ('06)
SWE2.00
  
 =PB
14
Ella Holmberg
Ella Holmberg ('06)
SWE1.90
  
 PB
15
Annie Sjösten
Annie Sjösten ('06)
SWE1.90
  
 
16
Vera Lagerlöf
Vera Lagerlöf ('06)
SWE1.80
  
 PB
17
Alic Tartu
Alic Tartu ('06)
SWE1.70
  
 PB
P14 Længdespring    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Tilde Dahlberg
Tilde Dahlberg ('06)
SWE5.23
  
 PB
2
Ester Ahlbäck Björck
Ester Ahlbäck Björck ('06)
SWE5.05
  
 PB
3
Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll ('06)
SWE4.96
  
 PB
4
Ida Fogdeson
Ida Fogdeson ('06)
SWE4.88
  
 PB
5
Meja Ahlfors
Meja Ahlfors ('06)
SWE4.65
  
 PB
6
Frida Andersson
Frida Andersson ('06)
SWE4.64
  
 PB
7
Tilda Holgersson
Tilda Holgersson ('06)
SWE4.61
  
 PB
8
Linnea Algotsson
Linnea Algotsson ('06)
SWE4.61
  
 PB
9
Julia Kühnel Pappila
Julia Kühnel Pappila ('06)
SWE4.53
  
 
10Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)DEN4.49
  
 PB
11
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('06)
SWE4.48
  
 PB
12
Frida Steene
Frida Steene ('06)
SWE4.47
  
 PB
13
Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg ('06)
SWE4.38
  
 
14
Elin Björn
Elin Björn ('06)
SWE4.37
  
 
15
Nellie Lindblad
Nellie Lindblad ('06)
SWE4.37
  
 PB
16
Tilia Olsson
Tilia Olsson ('06)
SWE4.36
  
 PB
17
Victory Ezennaya
Victory Ezennaya ('06)
SWE4.33
  
 
18
Sigrid Carlsson
Sigrid Carlsson ('06)
SWE4.33
  
 
19
Linnea Johansson
Linnea Johansson ('06)
SWE4.30
  
 
20
Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson ('06)
SWE4.30
  
 PB
21
Amelia Röstlund
Amelia Röstlund ('06)
SWE4.26
  
 PB
22
Emma Terfors
Emma Terfors ('06)
SWE4.25
  
 
23Amalie RavnAmalie Ravn ('06)DEN4.25
  
 PB
24Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)DEN4.25
  
 PB
25
Elin Thor
Elin Thor ('06)
SWE4.20
  
 PB
26
Clara Nilsson
Clara Nilsson ('06)
SWE4.15
  
 PB
27
Beatrice Amundin
Beatrice Amundin ('06)
SWE4.12
  
 
28
Alva Nordlinder
Alva Nordlinder ('06)
SWE4.06
  
 
29Maya Korsgaard NicholsonMaya Korsgaard Nicholson ('06)DEN4.04
  
 PB
30
Vilma Gloss
Vilma Gloss ('06)
SWE4.04
  
 
31
Annie Sjösten
Annie Sjösten ('06)
SWE3.98
  
 
32
Ella Gianneschi
Ella Gianneschi ('06)
SWE3.95
  
 PB
33
Alic Tartu
Alic Tartu ('06)
SWE3.95
  
 
34
Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin ('06)
SWE3.94
  
 PB
35
Ronja Berg
Ronja Berg ('06)
SWE3.91
  
 PB
36
Moa Stagemyr
Moa Stagemyr ('06)
SWE3.90
  
 
37
Hannah Nielsen
Hannah Nielsen ('06)
SWE3.89
  
 PB
38
Ebba Pauli
Ebba Pauli ('06)
SWE3.85
  
 
39
Tilda Lindqvist
Tilda Lindqvist ('06)
SWE3.80
  
 
40
Emma Wistrand
Emma Wistrand ('06)
SWE3.76
  
 PB
41
Freja Lindeman
Freja Lindeman ('06)
SWE3.66
  
 PB
42
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE3.62
  
 PB
43
Rut Willner
Rut Willner ('06)
SWE3.51
  
 
44Alma KjærAlma Kjær ('06)DEN3.40
  
 PB
45
Julia Svensson
Julia Svensson ('06)
SWE3.39
  
 PB
46
Emilia Bergh
Emilia Bergh ('06)
SWE3.38
  
 PB
47
Nellie Gullberg
Nellie Gullberg ('06)
SWE3.36
  
 PB
48Cecilie Engel WestphallCecilie Engel Westphall ('06)DEN3.36
  
 PB
49
Sara Persson
Sara Persson ('06)
SWE3.33
  
 
50Tilde NielsenTilde Nielsen ('06)DEN3.30
  
 PB
51
Vera Lagerlöf
Vera Lagerlöf ('06)
SWE3.25
  
 PB
52
Fotini Theodosiou
Fotini Theodosiou ('06)
SWE3.13
  
 
53
Alma Cullberg
Alma Cullberg ('06)
SWE3.01
  
 
54Sophia TrykSophia Tryk ('06)DEN2.87
  
 PB
55Signe KnudsenSigne Knudsen ('06)DEN2.86
  
 PB
56Katrine Trangbæk HansenKatrine Trangbæk Hansen ('06)DEN2.77
  
 PB
57Laura Fisker KochLaura Fisker Koch ('06)DEN2.77
  
 PB
Sabina Kern
Sabina Kern ('06)
SWE NM
  
 
Matilda Martini
Matilda Martini ('06)
SWE NM
  
 
P14 Trespring     
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Isabelle Rydén
Isabelle Rydén ('06)
SWE11.05
  
 PB
2
Julia Kühnel Pappila
Julia Kühnel Pappila ('06)
SWE10.55
  
 PB
3
Ida Fogdeson
Ida Fogdeson ('06)
SWE10.22
  
 PB
4
Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll ('06)
SWE10.03
  
 PB
5
Tilda Holgersson
Tilda Holgersson ('06)
SWE9.91
  
 PB
6
Linnea Algotsson
Linnea Algotsson ('06)
SWE9.87
  
 PB
7
Meja Ahlfors
Meja Ahlfors ('06)
SWE9.80
  
 
8
Victory Ezennaya
Victory Ezennaya ('06)
SWE9.80
  
 PB
9
Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg ('06)
SWE9.43
  
 PB
10
Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson ('06)
SWE9.27
  
 PB
11
Isa Persson
Isa Persson ('06)
SWE9.14
  
 PB
12
Alva Nordlinder
Alva Nordlinder ('06)
SWE9.14
  
 
13Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)DEN9.02
  
 PB
14
Alic Tartu
Alic Tartu ('06)
SWE9.01
  
 PB
15
Mimmi Hellberg
Mimmi Hellberg ('06)
SWE8.85
  
 PB
16
Ida Svedenborn
Ida Svedenborn ('06)
SWE8.78
  
 PB
17
Ella Gianneschi
Ella Gianneschi ('06)
SWE8.78
  
 
18
Ella Holmberg
Ella Holmberg ('06)
SWE8.49
  
 PB
19Katrine Trangbæk HansenKatrine Trangbæk Hansen ('06)DEN7.73
  
 PB
20Alma KjærAlma Kjær ('06)DEN7.45
  
 PB
P14 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Klara Berntsson
Klara Berntsson ('06)
SWE13.62
  
 PB
2
Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh ('06)
SWE11.45
  
 
3
Elin Björn
Elin Björn ('06)
SWE11.04
  
 
4
Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll ('06)
SWE10.60
  
 PB
5
Nellie Lindblad
Nellie Lindblad ('06)
SWE10.55
  
 PB
6
Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson ('06)
SWE10.03
  
 PB
7
Molly Klingener
Molly Klingener ('06)
SWE9.14
  
 PB
8
Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson ('06)
SWE9.10
  
 
9
Tilia Olsson
Tilia Olsson ('06)
SWE8.75
  
 PB
10
Tilda Lindqvist
Tilda Lindqvist ('06)
SWE8.51
  
 PB
11
Ida Svedenborn
Ida Svedenborn ('06)
SWE8.45
  
 PB
12
Elin Thor
Elin Thor ('06)
SWE7.97
  
 PB
13Maya Korsgaard NicholsonMaya Korsgaard Nicholson ('06)DEN7.51
  
 =PB
14
Ebba Fjordstrand
Ebba Fjordstrand ('06)
SWE7.42
  
 PB
15
Ida-Karin Johansson
Ida-Karin Johansson ('06)
SWE6.82
  
 PB
16Signe KnudsenSigne Knudsen ('06)DEN6.72
  
 PB
17Alma KjærAlma Kjær ('06)DEN6.44
  
 PB
18
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE6.34
  
 PB
19Cecilie Engel WestphallCecilie Engel Westphall ('06)DEN6.27
  
 PB
20Tilde NielsenTilde Nielsen ('06)DEN6.04
  
 PB
21Laura Fisker KochLaura Fisker Koch ('06)DEN5.60
  
 PB
Naya GarciaNaya Garcia ('06)DEN NM
  
 
D13 60 m    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson ('07)
SWE8.25
  
 
2
Daniel Otterdahl
Daniel Otterdahl ('07)
SWE8.39
  
 
3
Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson ('07)
SWE8.44
  
 =PB
4
Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld ('07)
NOR8.57
  
 
5
Alfred Danerud
Alfred Danerud ('07)
SWE8.58
  
 PB
6
Albin Bolin
Albin Bolin ('07)
SWE8.68
  
 
7
Viggo Flinck
Viggo Flinck ('07)
SWE8.79
  
 =PB
8
Tim Björk Schwabe
Tim Björk Schwabe ('07)
SWE8.79
  
 PB
Finale B
30.11.
30.11.
1
David Blixt
David Blixt ('07)
SWE8.83
  
 PB
2
Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin ('07)
SWE8.90
  
 PB
3
Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt ('07)
SWE8.96
  
 
4
Vincent Kihlström
Vincent Kihlström ('07)
SWE9.01
  
 
5
Hugo Persson
Hugo Persson ('07)
SWE9.05
  
 
6
Ture Hjortbäck
Ture Hjortbäck ('07)
SWE9.09
  
 
7
Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg ('07)
SWE9.23
  
 
Indledende heats30.11.
Indledende 1
30.11.
30.11.
1
Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson ('07)
SWE8.51
  
 
2
Hugo Persson
Hugo Persson ('07)
SWE8.93
  
 PB
3
Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin ('07)
SWE9.03
  
 PB
4
Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström ('07)
SWE9.21
  
 PB
5
Tage Sköld
Tage Sköld ('07)
SWE9.64
  
 PB
6
Hugo Hallnor
Hugo Hallnor ('07)
SWE9.84
  
 PB
7
Alwar Johansen
Alwar Johansen ('07)
SWE9.85
  
 PB
8
Jonathan Andersson
Jonathan Andersson ('07)
SWE10.41
  
 PB
Indledende 2
30.11.
30.11.
1
Albin Bolin
Albin Bolin ('07)
SWE8.50
  
 PB
2
Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld ('07)
NOR8.54
  
 PB
3
Viggo Flinck
Viggo Flinck ('07)
SWE8.87
  
 
4
Oliver Braunias
Oliver Braunias ('07)
SWE9.10
  
 PB
5
Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell ('07)
SWE9.11
  
 PB
6Mikkel LarsenMikkel Larsen ('07)DEN9.67
  
 PB
7
Gustav Kristofferson
Gustav Kristofferson ('07)
SWE9.80
  
 PB
8
Bastian Carlsson
Bastian Carlsson ('07)
SWE10.01
  
 PB
Indledende 3
30.11.
30.11.
1
Tim Björk Schwabe
Tim Björk Schwabe ('07)
SWE8.90
  
 PB
2
Vincent Kihlström
Vincent Kihlström ('07)
SWE8.94
  
 
3
Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt ('07)
SWE8.95
  
 PB
4
Ailo Zackrisson Ljung
Ailo Zackrisson Ljung ('07)
SWE9.01
  
 PB
5
Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg ('07)
SWE9.18
  
 PB
6
Oskar Andersson
Oskar Andersson ('07)
SWE9.38
  
 
7
Svante Svensson
Svante Svensson ('07)
SWE9.61
  
 PB
8
Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten ('07)
SWE9.70
  
 
Indledende 4
30.11.
30.11.
1
Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson ('07)
SWE8.23
  
 PB
2
Alfred Danerud
Alfred Danerud ('07)
SWE8.67
  
 
3
David Blixt
David Blixt ('07)
SWE8.98
  
 
4
Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg ('07)
SWE9.02
  
 
5
Sebastian Kjellberg
Sebastian Kjellberg ('07)
SWE9.11
  
 PB
6
Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson ('07)
SWE9.46
  
 PB
7
Axel Rask
Axel Rask ('07)
SWE9.56
  
 
8
Oscar Lansenfeldt
Oscar Lansenfeldt ('07)
SWE9.95
  
 PB
Indledende 5
30.11.
30.11.
1
Daniel Otterdahl
Daniel Otterdahl ('07)
SWE8.19
  
 
2
Ture Hjortbäck
Ture Hjortbäck ('07)
SWE9.08
  
 
3
Albin Cedergren
Albin Cedergren ('07)
SWE9.10
  
 
4
Tage Hägre
Tage Hägre ('07)
SWE9.64
  
 PB
5
Wiktor Nordström
Wiktor Nordström ('07)
SWE9.75
  
 
6Daniel BertelsenDaniel Bertelsen ('07)DEN9.76
  
 PB
7
Melvin Lessner Sveen
Melvin Lessner Sveen ('07)
SWE9.77
  
 
8
Nuuno Grytter
Nuuno Grytter ('07)
SWE9.98
  
 
D13 200 m    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Daniel Otterdahl
Daniel Otterdahl ('07)
SWE26.73
  
 PB
2
Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson ('07)
SWE27.08
  
 PB
3
Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson ('07)
SWE27.89
  
 PB
4
Elias Eliasson
Elias Eliasson ('07)
SWE28.16
  
 PB
Finale B
30.11.
30.11.
1
Edvin Persson
Edvin Persson ('07)
SWE28.79
  
 PB
2
Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld ('07)
NOR28.94
  
 PB
Finale C
30.11.
30.11.
1
Jack Krantz
Jack Krantz ('07)
SWE29.27
  
 
2
Nils Johner
Nils Johner ('07)
SWE29.27
  
 
3
Ture Hjortbäck
Ture Hjortbäck ('07)
SWE29.28
  
 PB
4
Viggo Flinck
Viggo Flinck ('07)
SWE29.58
  
 PB
Finale D
30.11.
30.11.
1
Felix Nilsson
Felix Nilsson ('07)
SWE29.84
  
 PB
2
Wilmer Grahn
Wilmer Grahn ('07)
SWE30.16
  
 PB
3
Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius ('07)
SWE30.32
  
 PB
Finale E
30.11.
30.11.
1
Liam Belo Da Silva
Liam Belo Da Silva ('07)
SWE30.89
  
 PB
2
Melvin Lessner Sveen
Melvin Lessner Sveen ('07)
SWE32.45
  
 PB
3Daniel BertelsenDaniel Bertelsen ('07)DEN33.30
  
 PB
Finale F
30.11.
30.11.
1
Oskar Andersson
Oskar Andersson ('07)
SWE30.29
  
 PB
2
Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten ('07)
SWE31.53
  
 PB
3
Tage Sköld
Tage Sköld ('07)
SWE32.29
  
 PB
4
Nils Lindsta Long
Nils Lindsta Long ('07)
SWE32.98
  
 PB
30.11.
30.11.
1
Sebastian Kjellberg
Sebastian Kjellberg ('07)
SWE31.00
  
 PB
2
Joel Billberg
Joel Billberg ('07)
SWE31.58
  
 PB
3
Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström ('07)
SWE31.93
  
 PB
4
Jonathan Andersson
Jonathan Andersson ('07)
SWE35.54
  
 PB
30.11.
30.11.
1
Nelson Löwenmark
Nelson Löwenmark ('07)
SWE29.60
  
 PB
2
Oliver Braunias
Oliver Braunias ('07)
SWE30.27
  
 PB
3
Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson ('07)
SWE30.75
  
 PB
D13 800 m    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Filip Ackebjer
Filip Ackebjer ('07)
SWE2:18.99
  
 PB
2
Wilmer Grahn
Wilmer Grahn ('07)
SWE2:21.11
  
 PB
3
Elias Eliasson
Elias Eliasson ('07)
SWE2:23.30
  
 PB
4
Jack Krantz
Jack Krantz ('07)
SWE2:26.38
  
 PB
5
Ture Hjortbäck
Ture Hjortbäck ('07)
SWE2:33.43
  
 PB
6
Liam Belo Da Silva
Liam Belo Da Silva ('07)
SWE2:37.06
  
 PB
7
Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg ('07)
SWE2:38.21
  
 
8
Nils Johner
Nils Johner ('07)
SWE2:41.69
  
 
9Daniel BertelsenDaniel Bertelsen ('07)DEN2:47.62
  
 PB
Finale B
1.12.
1.12.
1
Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson ('07)
SWE2:32.25
  
 PB
2
Elmer Klockars
Elmer Klockars ('07)
SWE2:39.81
  
 PB
3
Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson ('07)
SWE2:40.18
  
 PB
4
Almer Nyberg
Almer Nyberg ('07)
SWE2:41.24
  
 PB
5
Tage Sköld
Tage Sköld ('07)
SWE2:45.89
  
 PB
6
Melvin Lessner Sveen
Melvin Lessner Sveen ('07)
SWE2:54.31
  
 PB
7
Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten ('07)
SWE2:54.61
  
 PB
8
Anton Hydén
Anton Hydén ('07)
SWE3:02.73
  
 PB
D13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö ('07)
SWE9.53
  
 PB
2
Daniel Otterdahl
Daniel Otterdahl ('07)
SWE10.00
  
 PB
3
Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson ('07)
SWE10.23
  
 PB
4
Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg ('07)
SWE10.30
  
 PB
5
Edvin Persson
Edvin Persson ('07)
SWE10.50
  
 
6
David Blixt
David Blixt ('07)
SWE10.72
  
 
7
Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius ('07)
SWE11.30
  
 
Indledende heats1.12.
Indledende 1
1.12.
1.12.
1
Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö ('07)
SWE10.24
  
 
2
Daniel Otterdahl
Daniel Otterdahl ('07)
SWE10.35
  
 PB
3
Albin Theander
Albin Theander ('07)
SWE10.90
  
 PB
4
Svante Svensson
Svante Svensson ('07)
SWE11.74
  
 PB
5
Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld ('07)
NOR11.91
  
 PB
6
Axel Olander
Axel Olander ('07)
SWE12.90
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1.12.
1.12.
1
Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg ('07)
SWE10.46
  
 
2
Edvin Persson
Edvin Persson ('07)
SWE10.47
  
 PB
3
Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson ('07)
SWE10.55
  
 PB
4
David Blixt
David Blixt ('07)
SWE10.64
  
 
5
Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius ('07)
SWE11.24
  
 PB
6
Oliver Braunias
Oliver Braunias ('07)
SWE11.83
  
 PB
7
Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn ('07)
SWE12.74
  
 =PB
D13 Højdespring    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Daniel Otterdahl
Daniel Otterdahl ('07)
SWE1.67
  
 PB
2
Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson ('07)
SWE1.63
  
 PB
3
Edvin Persson
Edvin Persson ('07)
SWE1.57
  
 PB
4
Hugo Holgersson
Hugo Holgersson ('07)
SWE1.49
  
 PB
5
Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson ('07)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
6
Svante Svensson
Svante Svensson ('07)
SWE1.42
  
 
7
Albin Theander
Albin Theander ('07)
SWE1.37
  
 
8
Nils Johner
Nils Johner ('07)
SWE1.37
  
 =PB
9
Malte Svensson
Malte Svensson ('07)
SWE1.37
  
 PB
10
Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson ('07)
SWE1.31
  
 PB
11
Liam Belo Da Silva
Liam Belo Da Silva ('07)
SWE1.31
  
 PB
12
Nuuno Grytter
Nuuno Grytter ('07)
SWE1.31
  
 PB
13
David Blixt
David Blixt ('07)
SWE1.31
  
 
14Mikkel LarsenMikkel Larsen ('07)DEN1.31
  
 PB
15
Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten ('07)
SWE1.31
  
 PB
16
Axel Holmberg
Axel Holmberg ('07)
SWE1.24
  
 PB
16
Ivan Fredberg
Ivan Fredberg ('07)
SWE1.24
  
 PB
18
Elmer Klockars
Elmer Klockars ('07)
SWE1.24
  
 
19
Loke Nilsson
Loke Nilsson ('07)
SWE1.24
  
 
20
Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin ('07)
SWE1.16
  
 PB
21
Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn ('07)
SWE1.16
  
 
21
Olle Östling Partheen
Olle Östling Partheen ('07)
SWE1.16
  
 
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson ('07)
SWE5.26
  
 PB
2
Edvin Persson
Edvin Persson ('07)
SWE5.19
  
 PB
3
Måns Lindqvist
Måns Lindqvist ('07)
SWE5.03
  
 PB
4
Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson ('07)
SWE4.89
  
 PB
5
Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld ('07)
NOR4.77
  
 PB
6
Alfred Danerud
Alfred Danerud ('07)
SWE4.71
  
 PB
7
Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell ('07)
SWE4.60
  
 PB
8
Malte Svensson
Malte Svensson ('07)
SWE4.58
  
 PB
9
Nelson Löwenmark
Nelson Löwenmark ('07)
SWE4.54
  
 PB
10
Tim Björk Schwabe
Tim Björk Schwabe ('07)
SWE4.47
  
 PB
11
Sebastian Kjellberg
Sebastian Kjellberg ('07)
SWE4.46
  
 
12
Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt ('07)
SWE4.39
  
 PB
13
Felix Nilsson
Felix Nilsson ('07)
SWE4.38
  
 PB
14
Albin Bolin
Albin Bolin ('07)
SWE4.26
  
 PB
15
Liam Belo Da Silva
Liam Belo Da Silva ('07)
SWE4.26
  
 PB
16
Wilmer Grahn
Wilmer Grahn ('07)
SWE4.23
  
 PB
17
Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin ('07)
SWE4.21
  
 
18
William Svensson
William Svensson ('07)
SWE4.19
  
 =PB
19
David Blixt
David Blixt ('07)
SWE4.17
  
 
20
Ture Hjortbäck
Ture Hjortbäck ('07)
SWE4.10
  
 
21
Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten ('07)
SWE4.02
  
 PB
22
Hugo Persson
Hugo Persson ('07)
SWE4.01
  
 
23
Nils Lindsta Long
Nils Lindsta Long ('07)
SWE4.00
  
 PB
24
Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg ('07)
SWE3.98
  
 
25Mikkel LarsenMikkel Larsen ('07)DEN3.93
  
 PB
26
Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius ('07)
SWE3.91
  
 
27
Gustav Kristofferson
Gustav Kristofferson ('07)
SWE3.91
  
 PB
28
Axel Holmberg
Axel Holmberg ('07)
SWE3.90
  
 PB
29
Elmer Klockars
Elmer Klockars ('07)
SWE3.89
  
 
30
Vincent Kihlström
Vincent Kihlström ('07)
SWE3.88
  
 
31Daniel BertelsenDaniel Bertelsen ('07)DEN3.88
  
 PB
32
Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg ('07)
SWE3.78
  
 
33
Oscar Lansenfeldt
Oscar Lansenfeldt ('07)
SWE3.78
  
 PB
34
Alwar Johansen
Alwar Johansen ('07)
SWE3.77
  
 PB
35
Bastian Carlsson
Bastian Carlsson ('07)
SWE3.66
  
 PB
36
Nuuno Grytter
Nuuno Grytter ('07)
SWE3.65
  
 PB
37
Tage Hägre
Tage Hägre ('07)
SWE3.62
  
 PB
38
Axel Rask
Axel Rask ('07)
SWE3.54
  
 
39
Melvin Lessner Sveen
Melvin Lessner Sveen ('07)
SWE3.49
  
 
40
Wiktor Nordström
Wiktor Nordström ('07)
SWE3.30
  
 
41
Jonathan Andersson
Jonathan Andersson ('07)
SWE3.27
  
 PB
42
Joel Billberg
Joel Billberg ('07)
SWE3.26
  
 PB
43
Kevin Nygård
Kevin Nygård ('07)
SWE3.05
  
 PB
Svante Svensson
Svante Svensson ('07)
SWE NM
  
 
D13 Trespring 1 m zone    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson ('07)
SWE10.77
  
 PB
2
Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin ('07)
SWE10.15
  
 PB
3
Edvin Persson
Edvin Persson ('07)
SWE10.14
  
 PB
4
Alfred Danerud
Alfred Danerud ('07)
SWE10.12
  
 PB
5
Måns Lindqvist
Måns Lindqvist ('07)
SWE9.72
  
 PB
6
Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld ('07)
NOR9.46
  
 PB
7
Liam Belo Da Silva
Liam Belo Da Silva ('07)
SWE9.29
  
 PB
8
Sebastian Kjellberg
Sebastian Kjellberg ('07)
SWE9.25
  
 PB
9
Elmer Klockars
Elmer Klockars ('07)
SWE8.41
  
 
10
Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson ('07)
SWE8.21
  
 PB
11
Tage Hägre
Tage Hägre ('07)
SWE8.10
  
 PB
12
Gustav Kristofferson
Gustav Kristofferson ('07)
SWE8.07
  
 PB
13
Axel Rask
Axel Rask ('07)
SWE7.79
  
 PB
14
Anton Hydén
Anton Hydén ('07)
SWE7.67
  
 PB
15
Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn ('07)
SWE7.54
  
 PB
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt ('07)
SWE11.53
  
 PB
2
Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson ('07)
SWE10.96
  
 PB
3
Måns Lindqvist
Måns Lindqvist ('07)
SWE9.75
  
 PB
4
Felix Nilsson
Felix Nilsson ('07)
SWE9.72
  
 PB
5
Charlie Falkenström
Charlie Falkenström ('07)
SWE9.59
  
 PB
6
Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson ('07)
SWE9.43
  
 PB
7
Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin ('07)
SWE9.41
  
 PB
8
Albin Elmgren-Warberg
Albin Elmgren-Warberg ('07)
SWE9.17
  
 PB
9
Edvin Persson
Edvin Persson ('07)
SWE8.78
  
 PB
10Mikkel Bonde BeckMikkel Bonde Beck ('07)DEN8.69
  
 SB
11
Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell ('07)
SWE8.63
  
 
12
Alfred Danerud
Alfred Danerud ('07)
SWE8.49
  
 
13
Ivan Fredberg
Ivan Fredberg ('07)
SWE8.31
  
 PB
14
Elmer Klockars
Elmer Klockars ('07)
SWE8.04
  
 PB
15
Hugo Hallnor
Hugo Hallnor ('07)
SWE8.01
  
 PB
16Daniel BertelsenDaniel Bertelsen ('07)DEN7.98
  
 PB
17
William Svensson
William Svensson ('07)
SWE7.95
  
 PB
18
Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak ('07)
SWE7.78
  
 PB
19
Tim Björk Schwabe
Tim Björk Schwabe ('07)
SWE7.75
  
 PB
20
Svante Svensson
Svante Svensson ('07)
SWE7.30
  
 
21
Malte Svensson
Malte Svensson ('07)
SWE7.22
  
 PB
22
Liam Belo Da Silva
Liam Belo Da Silva ('07)
SWE7.14
  
 
23
Nils Johner
Nils Johner ('07)
SWE7.12
  
 PB
24
Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström ('07)
SWE6.84
  
 PB
25
Vincent Kihlström
Vincent Kihlström ('07)
SWE6.57
  
 PB
26
Alwar Johansen
Alwar Johansen ('07)
SWE6.11
  
 PB
27
Joel Billberg
Joel Billberg ('07)
SWE5.79
  
 
28
Kevin Nygård
Kevin Nygård ('07)
SWE5.23
  
 PB
29
Nils Lindsta Long
Nils Lindsta Long ('07)
SWE5.08
  
 PB
Tage Hägre
Tage Hägre ('07)
SWE NM
  
 
P13 60 m    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Amanda Tran
Amanda Tran ('07)
SWE8.37
  
 
2
Stella Johansson
Stella Johansson ('07)
SWE8.40
  
 SB
3
Elin Giebat
Elin Giebat ('07)
SWE8.65
  
 PB
4
Saga Fredriksson
Saga Fredriksson ('07)
SWE8.68
  
 
5
Hanna Amundin
Hanna Amundin ('07)
SWE8.70
  
 =PB
6
Nadira Muminovic
Nadira Muminovic ('07)
SWE8.71
  
 
7
Elin Andersson
Elin Andersson ('07)
SWE8.77
  
 
8
Mary Harwood
Mary Harwood ('07)
SWE8.80
  
 
Finale B
1.12.
1.12.
1
Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall ('07)
SWE8.79
  
 PB
2
Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson ('07)
SWE8.82
  
 PB
3
Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren ('07)
SWE8.88
  
 
4Karla MærkedalKarla Mærkedal ('07)DEN8.91
  
 
5
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE9.06
  
 
6
Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark ('07)
SWE9.13
  
 
7
Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl ('07)
SWE9.15
  
 
Indledende heats1.12.
Indledende 1
1.12.
1.12.
1
Nadira Muminovic
Nadira Muminovic ('07)
SWE8.62
  
 PB
2
Tyra Lundqvist
Tyra Lundqvist ('07)
SWE9.17
  
 PB
3
Alice Berggren
Alice Berggren ('07)
SWE9.28
  
 =PB
4
Alice Mosesson
Alice Mosesson ('07)
SWE9.32
  
 PB
5
Daniella Kloth
Daniella Kloth ('07)
SWE9.37
  
 
6Marie B. OlesenMarie B. Olesen ('07)DEN9.45
  
 SB
7
Alva Björnwall
Alva Björnwall ('07)
SWE9.81
  
 
Indledende 2
1.12.
1.12.
1
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE8.91
  
 PB
2
Olivia Johansson
Olivia Johansson ('07)
SWE9.11
  
 PB
3
Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort ('07)
SWE9.21
  
 
4
Filippa Warpman
Filippa Warpman ('07)
SWE9.54
  
 PB
5
Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels ('07)
SWE9.58
  
 =PB
6
Tilda Berg
Tilda Berg ('07)
SWE9.77
  
 PB
7
Ellen Paulsson
Ellen Paulsson ('07)
SWE9.95
  
 PB
8
Norah Clark
Norah Clark ('07)
SWE10.00
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1.12.
1.12.
1
Elin Andersson
Elin Andersson ('07)
SWE8.65
  
 PB
2
Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson ('07)
SWE8.89
  
 PB
3
Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark ('07)
SWE8.97
  
 PB
4
Olivia Andersson
Olivia Andersson ('07)
SWE9.43
  
 PB
5
Geetika Stofkoper
Geetika Stofkoper ('07)
SWE9.72
  
 PB
6
Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre ('07)
SWE9.76
  
 =PB
7
Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg ('07)
SWE9.95
  
 
8
Alva Davidsson
Alva Davidsson ('07)
SWE10.11
  
 PB
Indledende 4
1.12.
1.12.
1
Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall ('07)
SWE8.80
  
 PB
2Maja My Outzen VejlgårdMaja My Outzen Vejlgård ('07)DEN8.98
  
 PB
3
Siri Borg
Siri Borg ('07)
SWE9.15
  
 
4
Alice Boström Holmberg
Alice Boström Holmberg ('07)
SWE9.20
  
 PB
5
Alva Dickner
Alva Dickner ('07)
SWE9.63
  
 PB
6Julie Bjerre JensenJulie Bjerre Jensen ('07)DEN9.63
  
 SB
7
Hanna Granat
Hanna Granat ('07)
SWE9.83
  
 PB
8
Tuva Sköld
Tuva Sköld ('07)
SWE9.90
  
 PB
Indledende 5
1.12.
1.12.
1
Mary Harwood
Mary Harwood ('07)
SWE8.73
  
 PB
2Karla MærkedalKarla Mærkedal ('07)DEN8.78
  
 PB
3
Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl ('07)
SWE8.91
  
 PB
4
Stella Svensson
Stella Svensson ('07)
SWE9.49
  
 
5Savannah JohanssonSavannah Johansson ('07)DEN9.79
  
 PB
6
Lovisa Ludwigsson
Lovisa Ludwigsson ('07)
SWE9.97
  
 
7
Elin Wrange Linder
Elin Wrange Linder ('07)
SWE10.18
  
 
8Anne-Dicte Abel LindholmAnne-Dicte Abel Lindholm ('07)DEN10.27
  
 PB
Indledende 6
1.12.
1.12.
1
Saga Fredriksson
Saga Fredriksson ('07)
SWE8.66
  
 PB
2
Elin Giebat
Elin Giebat ('07)
SWE8.74
  
 PB
3
Ellen Bäckström
Ellen Bäckström ('07)
SWE9.01
  
 PB
4
Bella Wennbom
Bella Wennbom ('07)
SWE9.15
  
 PB
5
Moa Enander
Moa Enander ('07)
SWE9.22
  
 
6Isabella CochranIsabella Cochran ('07)DEN9.34
  
 SB
7
Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg
Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg ('07)
SWE9.48
  
 PB
8Nanna HjelmborgNanna Hjelmborg ('07)DEN9.64
  
 PB
Indledende 7
1.12.
1.12.
1
Amanda Tran
Amanda Tran ('07)
SWE8.60
  
 
2
Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén ('07)
SWE9.12
  
 
3
Svea Götestam
Svea Götestam ('07)
SWE9.21
  
 
4
Linn Bergerheim
Linn Bergerheim ('07)
SWE9.23
  
 PB
5
Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt ('07)
SWE9.44
  
 
6
Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson ('07)
SWE9.59
  
 PB
7
Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson ('07)
SWE9.62
  
 PB
Indledende 8
1.12.
1.12.
1
Stella Johansson
Stella Johansson ('07)
SWE8.44
  
 SB
2
Hanna Amundin
Hanna Amundin ('07)
SWE8.75
  
 
3
Julia Swerin
Julia Swerin ('07)
SWE9.02
  
 PB
4
Liv Håkansson
Liv Håkansson ('07)
SWE9.09
  
 PB
5
Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair ('07)
SWE9.34
  
 PB
6
Alma Engström
Alma Engström ('07)
SWE9.62
  
 
7
Stella Westdahl
Stella Westdahl ('07)
SWE9.65
  
 
8
Wilma Zetterström
Wilma Zetterström ('07)
SWE9.78
  
 PB
Indledende 9
1.12.
1.12.
1
Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren ('07)
SWE8.82
  
 PB
2
Alice Bredström
Alice Bredström ('07)
SWE8.83
  
 
3
Alice Jangemyr
Alice Jangemyr ('07)
SWE9.08
  
 PB
4
Ebba Bränholm
Ebba Bränholm ('07)
SWE9.38
  
 =PB
5
Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson ('07)
SWE9.86
  
 
6Sofie FlyvbjergSofie Flyvbjerg ('07)DEN9.99
  
 PB
7
Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson ('07)
SWE11.88
  
 
P13 200 m    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Amanda Tran
Amanda Tran ('07)
SWE28.10
  
 
1
Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark ('07)
SWE31.05
  
 PB
2
Saga Fredriksson
Saga Fredriksson ('07)
SWE28.43
  
 PB
2
Klara Stenman
Klara Stenman ('07)
SWE31.90
  
 PB
3
Hanna Amundin
Hanna Amundin ('07)
SWE28.47
  
 PB
3
Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre ('07)
SWE31.97
  
 PB
4
Bella Wennbom
Bella Wennbom ('07)
SWE29.66
  
 
Finale B
1.12.
1.12.
1
Mary Harwood
Mary Harwood ('07)
SWE29.21
  
 PB
2
Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort ('07)
SWE30.04
  
 
3
Alice Boström Holmberg
Alice Boström Holmberg ('07)
SWE30.19
  
 
4
Märta Rhodin
Märta Rhodin ('07)
SWE30.87
  
 
Finale C
1.12.
1.12.
1
Ester Aulin
Ester Aulin ('07)
SWE30.13
  
 PB
2
Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén ('07)
SWE30.78
  
 
3
Siri Borg
Siri Borg ('07)
SWE30.84
  
 
4
Alice Berggren
Alice Berggren ('07)
SWE31.77
  
 
Finale D
1.12.
1.12.
1
Moa Enander
Moa Enander ('07)
SWE30.25
  
 PB
2
Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson
Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson ('07)
SWE30.70
  
 PB
3
Vera Thiringer Coster
Vera Thiringer Coster ('07)
SWE30.98
  
 PB
4
Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair ('07)
SWE31.52
  
 
Finale E
1.12.
1.12.
1
Elvira Engman
Elvira Engman ('07)
SWE32.10
  
 
2
Alma Engström
Alma Engström ('07)
SWE32.42
  
 PB
3
Ines Olausson
Ines Olausson ('07)
SWE32.49
  
 PB
4
Svea Götestam
Svea Götestam ('07)
SWE32.62
  
 
Finale F
1.12.
1.12.
1
Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson ('07)
SWE32.12
  
 PB
2
Hanna Granat
Hanna Granat ('07)
SWE32.90
  
 PB
3
Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson ('07)
SWE33.25
  
 PB
4
Lovisa Ludwigsson
Lovisa Ludwigsson ('07)
SWE34.96
  
 
1.12.
1.12.
1
Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren ('07)
SWE30.22
  
 PB
2
Wilma Zetterström
Wilma Zetterström ('07)
SWE33.08
  
 PB
3
Elin Wrange Linder
Elin Wrange Linder ('07)
SWE35.97
  
 =PB
4
Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson ('07)
SWE45.78
  
 
1.12.
1.12.
1
Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt ('07)
SWE31.25
  
 PB
2
Alva Dickner
Alva Dickner ('07)
SWE32.79
  
 PB
3
Tilda Berg
Tilda Berg ('07)
SWE33.31
  
 PB
4
Tuva Sköld
Tuva Sköld ('07)
SWE33.63
  
 PB
1.12.
1.12.
1
Liv Håkansson
Liv Håkansson ('07)
SWE31.55
  
 PB
2
Tyra Lundqvist
Tyra Lundqvist ('07)
SWE31.62
  
 PB
3
Nova Hoffman
Nova Hoffman ('07)
SWE33.39
  
 PB
4
Tina Alvånger
Tina Alvånger ('07)
SWE36.80
  
 PB
1.12.
1.12.
1
Elin Giebat
Elin Giebat ('07)
SWE29.68
  
 PB
2
Ebba Bränholm
Ebba Bränholm ('07)
SWE32.27
  
 PB
3
Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels ('07)
SWE33.03
  
 PB
P13 800 m    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Majken Söderlund Larsson
Majken Söderlund Larsson ('07)
SWE2:19.96
  
 PB
2Marie B. OlesenMarie B. Olesen ('07)DEN2:25.49
  
 PB
3
Tova Karlsson
Tova Karlsson ('07)
SWE2:30.61
  
 PB
4
Bianca Holgersson
Bianca Holgersson ('07)
SWE2:34.20
  
 PB
5
Ester Strand
Ester Strand ('07)
SWE2:34.50
  
 
6
Vera Thiringer Coster
Vera Thiringer Coster ('07)
SWE2:40.54
  
 PB
7
Bella Wennbom
Bella Wennbom ('07)
SWE2:42.67
  
 PB
8
Agnes Knauer
Agnes Knauer ('07)
SWE2:49.13
  
 
Finale B
30.11.
30.11.
1
Linnea Johansson
Linnea Johansson ('07)
SWE2:47.20
  
 PB
2
Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort ('07)
SWE2:47.21
  
 PB
3
Ebba-Stina Bjuve
Ebba-Stina Bjuve ('07)
SWE2:47.65
  
 PB
4
Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson
Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson ('07)
SWE2:48.28
  
 PB
5
Elsa Svantesson
Elsa Svantesson ('07)
SWE2:49.12
  
 PB
6
Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson ('07)
SWE2:53.94
  
 
7Sofie FlyvbjergSofie Flyvbjerg ('07)DEN3:00.27
  
 SB
8
Siri Provci
Siri Provci ('07)
SWE3:00.80
  
 
Finale C
30.11.
30.11.
1
Moa Kindbom
Moa Kindbom ('07)
SWE2:43.88
  
 PB
2
Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre ('07)
SWE2:57.52
  
 PB
3Anne-Dicte Abel LindholmAnne-Dicte Abel Lindholm ('07)DEN3:02.79
  
 PB
4
Isabell Magnusson
Isabell Magnusson ('07)
SWE3:04.71
  
 PB
5
Stella Westdahl
Stella Westdahl ('07)
SWE3:05.73
  
 PB
6Nanna HjelmborgNanna Hjelmborg ('07)DEN3:11.68
  
 PB
P13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Stella Johansson
Stella Johansson ('07)
SWE9.41
  
 PB
2
Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman ('07)
SWE9.84
  
 PB
3
Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja ('07)
SWE10.02
  
 PB
4
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE10.40
  
 PB
5
Hanna Amundin
Hanna Amundin ('07)
SWE10.40
  
 PB
6
Freja Bäckström
Freja Bäckström ('07)
SWE10.78
  
 
7
Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl ('07)
SWE10.90
  
 
8
Elin Andersson
Elin Andersson ('07)
SWE19.00
  
 
Indledende heats30.11.
Indledende 1
30.11.
30.11.
1
Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl ('07)
SWE10.50
  
 PB
2
Tova Karlsson
Tova Karlsson ('07)
SWE10.97
  
 PB
3Julie Bjerre JensenJulie Bjerre Jensen ('07)DEN11.19
  
 PB
4
Daniella Kloth
Daniella Kloth ('07)
SWE11.33
  
 PB
5
Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg
Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg ('07)
SWE11.38
  
 PB
6
Livia Kristensson
Livia Kristensson ('07)
SWE11.62
  
 PB
7
Geetika Stofkoper
Geetika Stofkoper ('07)
SWE13.85
  
 PB
Indledende 2
30.11.
30.11.
1
Hanna Amundin
Hanna Amundin ('07)
SWE10.53
  
 PB
2
Freja Bäckström
Freja Bäckström ('07)
SWE10.54
  
 PB
3
Moa Kindbom
Moa Kindbom ('07)
SWE11.00
  
 PB
4
Ines Olausson
Ines Olausson ('07)
SWE11.71
  
 PB
5
Linn Bergerheim
Linn Bergerheim ('07)
SWE12.29
  
 PB
6
Alma Sandö
Alma Sandö ('07)
SWE12.67
  
 PB
7
Elin Wrange Linder
Elin Wrange Linder ('07)
SWE13.16
  
 
Indledende 3
30.11.
30.11.
1
Elin Andersson
Elin Andersson ('07)
SWE10.00
  
 PB
2
Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja ('07)
SWE10.15
  
 PB
3
Lena Run Aronsdóttir
Lena Run Aronsdóttir ('07)
ISL11.13
  
 PB
4
Vera Thiringer Coster
Vera Thiringer Coster ('07)
SWE11.26
  
 
5
Bella Wennbom
Bella Wennbom ('07)
SWE11.45
  
 PB
6Sofie FlyvbjergSofie Flyvbjerg ('07)DEN12.38
  
 PB
7
Alma Wendel
Alma Wendel ('07)
SWE12.71
  
 PB
Indledende 4
30.11.
30.11.
1
Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt ('07)
SWE10.62
  
 
2
Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort ('07)
SWE10.90
  
 PB
3
Johanna Gustén
Johanna Gustén ('07)
SWE11.34
  
 PB
4
Nora Helgesson
Nora Helgesson ('07)
SWE12.02
  
 PB
5
Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson ('07)
SWE12.03
  
 PB
6
Svea Götestam
Svea Götestam ('07)
SWE12.15
  
 PB
7
Ebba Östling
Ebba Östling ('07)
SWE14.66
  
 PB
Indledende 5
30.11.
30.11.
1
Stella Johansson
Stella Johansson ('07)
SWE9.87
  
 
2
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE10.59
  
 PB
3
Mary Harwood
Mary Harwood ('07)
SWE11.20
  
 PB
4
Jill Klint
Jill Klint ('07)
SWE11.25
  
 PB
5
Ebba Bränholm
Ebba Bränholm ('07)
SWE11.25
  
 PB
6
Siri Borg
Siri Borg ('07)
SWE11.97
  
 
Alva Dickner
Alva Dickner ('07)
SWE DNF
  
 
Indledende 6
30.11.
30.11.
1
Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman ('07)
SWE10.00
  
 
2
Linnea Johansson
Linnea Johansson ('07)
SWE11.34
  
 
3
Nova Hoffman
Nova Hoffman ('07)
SWE11.37
  
 PB
4
Liv Håkansson
Liv Håkansson ('07)
SWE11.54
  
 PB
5
Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg ('07)
SWE11.65
  
 
6
Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre ('07)
SWE11.95
  
 
7
Lovisa Ludwigsson
Lovisa Ludwigsson ('07)
SWE13.06
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    
Inde 30.11.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 30.11.
1
Elin Giebat
Elin Giebat ('07)
SWE1.55
  
 PB
2
Freja Bäckström
Freja Bäckström ('07)
SWE1.53
  
 PB
3
Alice Jangemyr
Alice Jangemyr ('07)
SWE1.42
  
 PB
4
Nellie Grankvist
Nellie Grankvist ('07)
SWE1.42
  
 PB
5
Emma Nordahl Vieira
Emma Nordahl Vieira ('07)
SWE1.42
  
 PB
6
Ellen Bäckström
Ellen Bäckström ('07)
SWE1.38
  
 PB
7
Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström ('07)
SWE1.38
  
 PB
7
Wilma Zetterström
Wilma Zetterström ('07)
SWE1.38
  
 PB
9
Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl ('07)
SWE1.38
  
 =PB
10
Molly Portillo
Molly Portillo ('07)
SWE1.38
  
 PB
11
Selma Springfors
Selma Springfors ('07)
SWE1.33
  
 
11Karla MærkedalKarla Mærkedal ('07)DEN1.33
  
 PB
13
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE1.33
  
 PB
14Sofie FlyvbjergSofie Flyvbjerg ('07)DEN1.33
  
 PB
15
Elvira Engman
Elvira Engman ('07)
SWE1.27
  
 
15
Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg
Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg ('07)
SWE1.27
  
 PB
15
Moa Kindbom
Moa Kindbom ('07)
SWE1.27
  
 
18
Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt ('07)
SWE1.27
  
 PB
19
Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson ('07)
SWE1.27
  
 PB
20
Klara Stenman
Klara Stenman ('07)
SWE1.27
  
 PB
20
Elin Wrange Linder
Elin Wrange Linder ('07)
SWE1.27
  
 PB
20
Stella Johansson
Stella Johansson ('07)
SWE1.27
  
 PB
23
Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg ('07)
SWE1.27
  
 PB
23
Tina Alvånger
Tina Alvånger ('07)
SWE1.27
  
 PB
25
Daniella Kloth
Daniella Kloth ('07)
SWE1.20
  
 PB
25
Livia Kristensson
Livia Kristensson ('07)
SWE1.20
  
 PB
27
Ebba Bränholm
Ebba Bränholm ('07)
SWE1.20
  
 
27
Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre ('07)
SWE1.20
  
 PB
29
Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren ('07)
SWE1.12
  
 PB
29
Alma Sandö
Alma Sandö ('07)
SWE1.12
  
 PB
31
Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson ('07)
SWE1.12
  
 PB
31
Elin Möricke
Elin Möricke ('07)
SWE1.12
  
 PB
31
Isabell Magnusson
Isabell Magnusson ('07)
SWE1.12
  
 PB
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde 1.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 1.12.
1
Elin Andersson
Elin Andersson ('07)
SWE5.02
  
 PB
2Karla MærkedalKarla Mærkedal ('07)DEN4.94
  
 PB
3
Amanda Tran
Amanda Tran ('07)
SWE4.83
  
 PB
4
Nadira Muminovic
Nadira Muminovic ('07)
SWE4.79
  
 PB
5
Saga Fredriksson
Saga Fredriksson ('07)
SWE4.78
  
 PB
6
Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja ('07)
SWE4.76
  
 PB
7
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE4.63
  
 PB
8
Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl ('07)
SWE4.61
  
 PB
9
Ellen Bäckström
Ellen Bäckström ('07)
SWE4.53
  
 PB
10
Alice Boström Holmberg
Alice Boström Holmberg ('07)
SWE4.50
  
 PB
11
Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt ('07)
SWE4.47
  
 PB
12
Vera Thiringer Coster
Vera Thiringer Coster ('07)
SWE4.42
  
 PB
13Julie Bjerre JensenJulie Bjerre Jensen ('07)DEN4.39
  
 PB
14
Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall ('07)
SWE4.38
  
 PB
15Maja My Outzen VejlgårdMaja My Outzen Vejlgård ('07)DEN4.36
  
 PB
16
Johanna Gustén
Johanna Gustén ('07)
SWE4.35
  
 PB
17
Olivia Andersson
Olivia Andersson ('07)
SWE4.34
  
 PB
18
Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson
Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson ('07)
SWE4.34
  
 PB
19
Julia Swerin
Julia Swerin ('07)
SWE4.32
  
 
20
Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren ('07)
SWE4.24
  
 PB
21
Svea Götestam
Svea Götestam ('07)
SWE4.22
  
 PB
22
Alice Berggren
Alice Berggren ('07)
SWE4.20
  
 PB
23
Sigrid Högberg
Sigrid Högberg ('07)
SWE4.19
  
 PB
24
Ester Aulin
Ester Aulin ('07)
SWE4.18
  
 
25Marie B. OlesenMarie B. Olesen ('07)DEN4.16
  
 
26
Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort ('07)
SWE4.10
  
 PB
27
Liv Håkansson
Liv Håkansson ('07)
SWE4.08
  
 PB
28
Moa Kindbom
Moa Kindbom ('07)
SWE4.05