M 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip Schwartz Filip Schwartz ('98) | 98 | SWE | 6.92 | |||||||||||
2 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 6.95 | |||||||||||
3 | Tarley Allison Tarley Allison ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.05 | |||||||||||
4 | Olle Forslin Olle Forslin ('93) | 93 | SWE | 7.11 | |||||||||||
5 | Martin Selin Martin Selin ('95) | 95 | SWE | 7.11 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Alex Apelgrim Alex Apelgrim ('04) | 04 | SWE | 7.14 | |||||||||||
7 | Isak Barrow Isak Barrow ('96) | 96 | SWE | 7.19 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Emil von Barth Emil von Barth ('96) | 96 | SWE | 6.98 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Artur Engström Artur Engström ('96) | 96 | SWE | 7.13 | |||||||||||
3 | Glody Ngoma Glody Ngoma | 00 | SWE | 7.22 | |||||||||||
4 | Richie Leong Richie Leong ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.22 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Alexander Pilgrim Alexander Pilgrim ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.22 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Peter Andréas Peter Andréas ('81) | 81 | SWE | 7.28 | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Isaksson Erik Isaksson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.23 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Isak Kristensen Isak Kristensen | 00 | SWE | 7.25 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Andreas Norström Andreas Norström ('92) | 92 | SWE | 7.26 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Raphael Akendo Raphael Akendo ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.35 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Isak Helgesson Isak Helgesson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.45 | |||||||||||
6 | Gustav Tartu Gustav Tartu ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.47 | |||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Johansson Michael Johansson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.51 | |||||||||||
2 | Mohammad Al Masri Mohammad Al Masri ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.51 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Robin Noping Robin Noping ('96) | 96 | SWE | 7.55 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Jonathan Johansson Jonathan Johansson | 00 | SWE | 7.60 | |||||||||||
5 | Gustav Ölund Gustav Ölund ('94) | 94 | SWE | 7.75 | |||||||||||
6 | Anders Pihl Anders Pihl ('70) | 70 | SWE | 8.17 | PB | ||||||||||
M 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Lesser Alexander Lesser ('93) | 93 | SWE | 22.25 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Isak Barrow Isak Barrow ('96) | 96 | SWE | 22.65 | |||||||||||
3 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 22.79 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Bengtsson Anton Bengtsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 22.72 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Isak Kristensen Isak Kristensen | 00 | SWE | 22.91 | |||||||||||
3 | Anton Bertilsson Anton Bertilsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 23.24 | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Norström Andreas Norström ('92) | 92 | SWE | 23.21 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Michael Johansson Michael Johansson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 23.95 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Nils Ekström Nils Ekström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 24.28 | |||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Stefan Savic Stefan Savic ('02) | 02 | SWE | 23.14 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Raphael Akendo Raphael Akendo ('02) | 02 | SWE | 23.42 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale E | |||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Zikovic Leo Zikovic ('04) | 04 | SWE | 23.91 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Sangberg Fredrik Sangberg ('90) | 90 | SWE | 23.99 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Johansson Jonathan Johansson | 00 | SWE | 24.27 | |||||||||||
4 | Linus Pihl Linus Pihl ('03) | 03 | SWE | 24.63 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale F | |||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Ölund Gustav Ölund ('94) | 94 | SWE | 24.58 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Robin Noping Robin Noping ('96) | 96 | SWE | 24.72 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Anders Pihl Anders Pihl ('70) | 70 | SWE | 26.49 | |||||||||||
M 1500 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nicolaus Fager Nicolaus Fager ('67) | 67 | SWE | 4:41.87 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Alexander Sörensen Alexander Sörensen ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4:46.91 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ali Al-Janabi Ali Al-Janabi ('94) | 94 | IRQ | 3:55.93 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Anders Grahl Anders Grahl ('87) | 87 | SWE | 3:59.71 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Johan Lamm Johan Lamm ('98) | 98 | SWE | 4:01.61 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Sharmarke Ahmed Sharmarke Ahmed ('02) | 02 | SOM | 4:02.71 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Arvid Backteman Arvid Backteman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4:17.97 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Jonas Magnusson Jonas Magnusson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4:18.18 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Simon Wikell Simon Wikell ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4:18.45 | |||||||||||
8 | Fabian Haeffler Fabian Haeffler ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4:19.02 | |||||||||||
9 | Medhane Tumzghi Medhane Tumzghi ('99) | 99 | ERI | 4:20.37 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Carl Erixon Carl Erixon ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4:22.49 | |||||||||||
Leo Magnusson Leo Magnusson ('98) | 98 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund ('93) | 93 | SWE | 8.01 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 8.20 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8.55 | |||||||||||
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo Hannes Kvist Wirdmo ('94) | 94 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund ('93) | 93 | SWE | 8.05 | |||||||||||
2 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 8.27 | |||||||||||
3 | Hannes Kvist Wirdmo Hannes Kvist Wirdmo ('94) | 94 | SWE | 8.45 | |||||||||||
4 | Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8.49 | SB | ||||||||||
M Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Herman Olvik Herman Olvik ('96) | 96 | SWE | 2.02 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sören Simonson Pauli Sören Simonson Pauli ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1.78 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Linus Pihl Linus Pihl ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.63 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Pihl Linus Pihl ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2.60 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jimmy Hellström Jimmy Hellström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 6.57 | |||||||||||
2 | Linus Leveau Linus Leveau ('97) | 97 | SWE | 6.56 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Filip Lindh Filip Lindh ('01) | 01 | SWE | 6.32 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Ludvig Jönsson Ludvig Jönsson | 00 | SWE | 6.26 | |||||||||||
5 | Richard Heikkilä Richard Heikkilä ('98) | 98 | SWE | 6.02 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Herman Forsberg Herman Forsberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5.86 | |||||||||||
M Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Markus Lundborg Markus Lundborg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 14.58 | |||||||||||
2 | Oskar Weidenholm Oskar Weidenholm ('01) | 01 | SWE | 14.43 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Lukas Edqvist Lukas Edqvist ('02) | 02 | SWE | 14.27 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Melker Manne Melker Manne ('01) | 01 | SWE | 13.97 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Erik Olsson Erik Olsson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 13.58 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Philip Karlsson Philip Karlsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 13.09 | |||||||||||
K 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Tanderud Elvira Tanderud ('04) | 04 | SWE | 7.56 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Caroline Larsson Caroline Larsson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 7.69 | |||||||||||
3 | Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund ('93) | 93 | SWE | 7.71 | |||||||||||
4 | Felicia Sjöblom Felicia Sjöblom ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.77 | |||||||||||
5 | Madeleine Winberg Madeleine Winberg | 00 | SWE | 7.90 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Michelle De Silva Michelle De Silva ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.92 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Therese Bjureby Therese Bjureby ('97) | 97 | SWE | 8.10 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Gustafsson Ebba Gustafsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.08 | |||||||||||
2 | Rebecca Strand Rebecca Strand ('99) | 99 | SWE | 8.12 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Ida Persson Ida Persson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.14 | |||||||||||
4 | Cornelia Lindberg Cornelia Lindberg ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.16 | |||||||||||
5 | Alva Larsson Alva Larsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.18 | |||||||||||
6 | Stina Östklint Stina Östklint ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.19 | =SB | ||||||||||
7 | Tilda Wahlén Tilda Wahlén ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.23 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Sonia Fors Sonia Fors ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.35 | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ide Ileso Ide Ileso | 00 | SWE | 8.27 | |||||||||||
2 | Mi Kallio Bergman Mi Kallio Bergman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.34 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Amanda Ehrnborg Amanda Ehrnborg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.44 | |||||||||||
4 | Sissel Eliasson Sissel Eliasson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.45 | |||||||||||
5 | Linnea Pihl Linnea Pihl ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.45 | |||||||||||
6 | Aicha Camara Aicha Camara ('91) | 91 | FRA | 8.73 | |||||||||||
7 | Cecilia Nesser Cecilia Nesser ('76) | 76 | SWE | 8.74 | PB | ||||||||||
K 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist ('93) | 93 | SWE | 24.53 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Elvira Tanderud Elvira Tanderud ('04) | 04 | SWE | 24.72 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund ('93) | 93 | SWE | 25.00 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Vendela Rydbäck Vendela Rydbäck ('97) | 97 | SWE | 25.11 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Elna Wester Elna Wester ('05) | 05 | SWE | 26.04 | |||||||||||
3 | Ide Ileso Ide Ileso | 00 | SWE | 27.15 | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Erixon Elvira Erixon ('96) | 96 | SWE | 26.96 | |||||||||||
2 | Linnea Pihl Linnea Pihl ('01) | 01 | SWE | 27.32 | |||||||||||
3 | Cornelia Lindberg Cornelia Lindberg ('01) | 01 | SWE | 27.47 | |||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tilda Wahlén Tilda Wahlén ('04) | 04 | SWE | 26.78 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Mi Kallio Bergman Mi Kallio Bergman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 26.80 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Melanie Simon Melanie Simon ('02) | 02 | SWE | 27.99 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Sissel Eliasson Sissel Eliasson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 28.05 | |||||||||||
Finale E | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ivana Pekic Ivana Pekic ('05) | 05 | SWE | 27.18 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Amanda Ehrnborg Amanda Ehrnborg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 28.46 | |||||||||||
3 | Clara Weetom Clara Weetom ('04) | 04 | SWE | 30.11 | |||||||||||
K 1500 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
2 | Alma Svantesson Alma Svantesson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4:46.81 | |||||||||||
4 | Paulina Hultberg Paulina Hultberg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4:52.37 | |||||||||||
5 | Tilda Knauer Tilda Knauer ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4:58.23 | |||||||||||
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar Madeleine Björlin-Delmar ('96) | 96 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Wennersten Julia Wennersten ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.45 | PB | 60H84 | |||||||||
2 | Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91) | 91 | DEN | 8.66 | 60H84 | ||||||||||
3 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler ('91) | 91 | SWE | 8.73 | SB | 60H84 | |||||||||
4 | Maja Maunsbach Maja Maunsbach ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.76 | 60H84 | ||||||||||
5 | Filippa Rodrigues Filippa Rodrigues ('99) | 99 | SWE | 8.88 | PB | 60H84 | |||||||||
6 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.96 | 60H84 | ||||||||||
7 | Therese Bjureby Therese Bjureby ('97) | 97 | SWE | 9.03 | SB | 60H84 | |||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Wennersten Julia Wennersten ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.46 | PB | 60H84 | |||||||||
2 | Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91) | 91 | DEN | 8.67 | 60H84 | ||||||||||
3 | Maja Maunsbach Maja Maunsbach ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.69 | 60H84 | ||||||||||
4 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler ('91) | 91 | SWE | 8.82 | 60H84 | ||||||||||
5 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.98 | 60H84 | ||||||||||
6 | Filippa Rodrigues Filippa Rodrigues ('99) | 99 | SWE | 9.02 | 60H84 | ||||||||||
7 | Therese Bjureby Therese Bjureby ('97) | 97 | SWE | 9.09 | SB | 60H84 | |||||||||
8 | Moa Kjellander Moa Kjellander ('99) | 99 | SWE | 9.21 | 60H84 | ||||||||||
K Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Hertz Saebbö Linn Hertz Saebbö | 00 | SWE | 1.63 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Pihl Linnea Pihl ('01) | 01 | SWE | 3.55 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Skager Elsa Skager ('08) | 08 | SWE | 1.95 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jenny Lestander Jenny Lestander ('98) | 98 | SWE | 5.95 | |||||||||||
2 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 5.78 | |||||||||||
3 | Thilda Särnevång Thilda Särnevång ('96) | 96 | SWE | 5.60 | |||||||||||
4 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 5.51 | |||||||||||
5 | Judith Wagersten Judith Wagersten ('98) | 98 | SWE | 5.40 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Ida Persson Ida Persson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5.40 | |||||||||||
7 | Tess Hertz Saebbö Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98) | 98 | SWE | 5.38 | |||||||||||
8 | Elin Pettersson Elin Pettersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 5.21 | |||||||||||
9 | Linn Hertz Saebbö Linn Hertz Saebbö | 00 | SWE | 5.21 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Ivana Pekic Ivana Pekic ('05) | 05 | SWE | 5.03 | |||||||||||
11 | Ida Kühnel Pappila Ida Kühnel Pappila ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.98 | |||||||||||
12 | Moa Bertilsson Moa Bertilsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.84 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Clara Weetom Clara Weetom ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.64 | PB | ||||||||||
14 | Desirée Lindén Desirée Lindén ('76) | 76 | SWE | 4.56 | SB | ||||||||||
15 | Cecilia Nesser Cecilia Nesser ('76) | 76 | SWE | 4.35 | PB | ||||||||||
16 | Sofia Wallin Sofia Wallin ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.08 | |||||||||||
17 | Cornelia Andersson Cornelia Andersson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.06 | |||||||||||
K Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Hjalmarsson Amanda Hjalmarsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 12.13 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Elvira Richardsson Elvira Richardsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 11.59 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Sara Sjögren Sara Sjögren ('98) | 98 | SWE | 11.55 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Johanna Konséleus Johanna Konséleus ('95) | 95 | SWE | 11.52 | |||||||||||
5 | Hilma Hofström Hilma Hofström | 00 | SWE | 11.13 | |||||||||||
6 | Sofie Hallman Sofie Hallman ('92) | 92 | SWE | 10.90 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Moa Karlin Josefsson Moa Karlin Josefsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 10.44 | SB | ||||||||||
D19 60 m hæk 99.1 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Jones Thomas Jones ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.03 | |||||||||||
2 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.35 | |||||||||||
3 | Marcus Blixt Marcus Blixt ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.65 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Jones Thomas Jones ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.02 | |||||||||||
2 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.35 | |||||||||||
3 | Marcus Blixt Marcus Blixt ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.55 | |||||||||||
4 | Edvin Månsson Edvin Månsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.75 | |||||||||||
5 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.85 | |||||||||||
P19 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
2 | Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 9.09 | PB | 60H84 | |||||||||
3 | Stina Östklint Stina Östklint ('01) | 01 | SWE | 9.36 | PB | 60H84 | |||||||||
4 | Tove Larsson Tove Larsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.75 | 60H84 | ||||||||||
Kajsa Karila Kajsa Karila ('02) | 02 | SWE | DNF | 60H84 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 9.32 | 60H84 | ||||||||||
3 | Wendela Yhlen Graf Wendela Yhlen Graf ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.51 | 60H84 | ||||||||||
4 | Stina Östklint Stina Östklint ('01) | 01 | SWE | 9.58 | 60H84 | ||||||||||
5 | Tove Larsson Tove Larsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.78 | 60H84 | ||||||||||
6 | Kajsa Karila Kajsa Karila ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.80 | 60H84 | ||||||||||
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm, 8.9 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hannes Egonsson Hannes Egonsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.05 | =PB | ||||||||||
1 | Hannes Egonsson Hannes Egonsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.10 | |||||||||||
2 | Moltas Strömberg Moltas Strömberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.44 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Moltas Strömberg Moltas Strömberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.49 | |||||||||||
3 | Nils Ekström Nils Ekström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.50 | |||||||||||
3 | Nils Ekström Nils Ekström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.55 | |||||||||||
4 | Lucas Lorentzon Lucas Lorentzon ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.68 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Mattias Carman Mattias Carman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.87 | |||||||||||
5 | Lucas Lorentzon Lucas Lorentzon ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.99 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Mattias Carman Mattias Carman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 8.99 | |||||||||||
6 | Philip Karlsson Philip Karlsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.16 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Linus Pihl Linus Pihl ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.51 | |||||||||||
7 | Linus Pihl Linus Pihl ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.44 | PB | ||||||||||
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Wallin Sofia Wallin ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.06 | |||||||||||
2 | Annie Berntsson Annie Berntsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.27 | |||||||||||
3 | Siri Elofsson Siri Elofsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.63 | |||||||||||
Tilda Kihlström Tilda Kihlström ('03) | 03 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Wallin Sofia Wallin ('04) | 04 | SWE | 8.86 | |||||||||||
2 | Annie Berntsson Annie Berntsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.20 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Siri Elofsson Siri Elofsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9.68 | |||||||||||
4 | Tilda Kihlström Tilda Kihlström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.07 | |||||||||||
D15 60 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8.5 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Kündig Hugo Kündig ('06) | 06 | SWE | 8.30 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Kündig Hugo Kündig ('06) | 06 | SWE | 8.44 | |||||||||||
P15 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Bertilsson Moa Bertilsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.28 | |||||||||||
2 | Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.84 | |||||||||||
3 | Cornelia Andersson Cornelia Andersson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 10.66 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Bertilsson Moa Bertilsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.15 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9.75 | |||||||||||
3 | Cornelia Andersson Cornelia Andersson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 10.51 | |||||||||||
P14 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Beatrice Amundin Beatrice Amundin ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.86 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ebba Pauli Ebba Pauli ('06) | 06 | SWE | 10.09 | |||||||||||
3 | Alva Thunberg Alva Thunberg ('06) | 06 | SWE | 10.17 | |||||||||||
4 | Keline Richard Keline Richard ('06) | 06 | SWE | 11.64 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Beatrice Amundin Beatrice Amundin ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.90 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ebba Pauli Ebba Pauli ('06) | 06 | SWE | 10.12 | |||||||||||
3 | Alva Thunberg Alva Thunberg ('06) | 06 | SWE | 10.35 | |||||||||||
4 | Keline Richard Keline Richard ('06) | 06 | SWE | 11.62 | PB | ||||||||||
D13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Axel Rogö Axel Rogö ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.66 | |||||||||||
2 | Daniel Otterdahl Daniel Otterdahl ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.73 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Nils Amundin Nils Amundin ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.01 | |||||||||||
4 | David Blixt David Blixt ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.77 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Axel Rogö Axel Rogö ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.72 | |||||||||||
2 | Nils Amundin Nils Amundin ('08) | 08 | SWE | 9.93 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Daniel Otterdahl Daniel Otterdahl ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.97 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | David Blixt David Blixt ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.75 | |||||||||||
P13 60 m hæk 68 cm, 7.65 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.68 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm ('08) | 08 | SWE | 9.69 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.94 | |||||||||||
4 | Lina Sandström Lina Sandström ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.53 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Bella Wennbom Bella Wennbom ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.88 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Moa Kogler Moa Kogler ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.26 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.44 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Gustén Johanna Gustén ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.26 | |||||||||||
2 | Mary Harwood Mary Harwood ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.40 | |||||||||||
3 | Fea Bolt-Hansen Fea Bolt-Hansen ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.64 | |||||||||||
4 | Linn Bergerheim Linn Bergerheim ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.99 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Emma Rogö Emma Rogö ('09) | 09 | SWE | 12.19 | |||||||||||
6 | Alma Sandö Alma Sandö ('07) | 07 | SWE | 12.26 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Thea Sundler Thea Sundler ('09) | 09 | SWE | 13.04 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.07 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.09 | |||||||||||
3 | Bella Wennbom Bella Wennbom ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.17 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Moa Kogler Moa Kogler ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.37 | |||||||||||
5 | Emma Rogö Emma Rogö ('09) | 09 | SWE | 11.49 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Johanna Gustén Johanna Gustén ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.62 | |||||||||||
7 | Linn Bergerheim Linn Bergerheim ('07) | 07 | SWE | 12.49 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm ('08) | 08 | SWE | 9.78 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.88 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Lina Sandström Lina Sandström ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.55 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Mary Harwood Mary Harwood ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.43 | |||||||||||
5 | Fea Bolt-Hansen Fea Bolt-Hansen ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.63 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Alma Sandö Alma Sandö ('07) | 07 | SWE | 12.36 | |||||||||||
7 | Thea Sundler Thea Sundler ('09) | 09 | SWE | 12.91 | PB |