Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Malmö/A SWE: Malmö Indoor Challenge 12.1.2020 Inde
Atleticum

M 400 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Andreas Jönsson
Andreas Jönsson ('02)
SWE52.39
  
 SB
2
Michael Hansson
Michael Hansson ('96)
SWE54.90
  
 PB
3
Isac Engman
Isac Engman ('02)
SWE55.75
  
 SB
Finale B
1
Mattis Roknic Kinman
Mattis Roknic Kinman ('02)
SWE57.14
  
 PB
2
Ali Hussein
Ali Hussein 
SWE57.29
  
 PB
M 1500 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Daniel Karlsson
Daniel Karlsson ('84)
SWE4:20.9h
  
 SB
2
Henrik Nord
Henrik Nord ('73)
SWE4:21.3h
  
 SB
3
Martin Edvardsson
Martin Edvardsson ('75)
SWE4:44.1h
  
 PB
4
Fredrik Krantz
Fredrik Krantz ('80)
SWE4:54.6h
  
 PB
5
Christian Daanen
Christian Daanen ('59)
SWE5:08.5h
  
 PB
M Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Samuel Fransson
Samuel Fransson 
SWE1.90
  
 SB
 
1.79
  O
1.83
  O
1.87
 XO
1.90
XXO
1.93
XXX
   
2
Zacharias Parmatow
Zacharias Parmatow ('03)
SWE1.83
  
 
 
1.75
  O
1.79
  O
1.83
XXO
1.87
XXX
    
M Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Per Magne Florvaag
Per Magne Florvaag ('93)
NOR5.10
  
 SB
 
5.00 SB
 XO
5.10 SB
 XO
5.20
XXX
     
2
Andreas F. T. Gjesdal
Andreas F. T. Gjesdal ('95)
NOR5.00
  
 =PB
 
4.80
  O
4.90
  O
5.00
XXO
5.10
XXX
    
3
Magnus Herstedt
Magnus Herstedt ('98)
SWE4.30
  
 SB
 
4.20
  O
4.30
XXO
4.40
XXX
     
4
William Asker
William Asker ('04)
SWE4.20
  
 PB
 
4.10
  O
4.20
 XO
4.30
XXX
     
5
James Andersson
James Andersson ('80)
SWE3.30
  
 PB
 
3.00 PB
  O
3.10 PB
 XO
3.20 PB
  O
3.30 PB
 XO
3.40
XXX
   
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Johnny Lundberg
Johnny Lundberg ('82)
SWE10.67
  
 PB
 
10.15 PB9.759.6710.67 PB9.488.85  
2
Jeff Svedenborn
Jeff Svedenborn ('77)
SWE9.24
  
 PB
 
8.888.928.709.18 PB9.019.24 PB  
3
Erik Ardengård
Erik Ardengård ('92)
SWE8.83
  
 
 
7.468.538.698.838.668.70  
K 400 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Milla Svanberg
Milla Svanberg ('03)
SWE59.39
  
 SB
2
Maja Jönsson
Maja Jönsson ('02)
SWE1:00.35
  
 SB
3
Emilia Mandl
Emilia Mandl ('04)
SWE1:01.98
  
 PB
Finale B
1Maja FelbyMaja Felby ('02)DEN1:02.80
  
 PB
2
Una Ademovic
Una Ademovic ('04)
SWE1:03.61
  
 PB
3
Cornelia Helgesson
Cornelia Helgesson ('02)
SWE1:05.11
  
 PB
K 1500 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Annika Faager
Annika Faager ('76)
SWE4:42.0h
  
 PB
2
Lova Nilsson
Lova Nilsson ('07)
SWE5:25.6h
  
 PB
K Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Linnea Jönsson
Linnea Jönsson ('99)
SWE4.20
  
 PB
 
3.70
  O
3.80
  O
3.90
  O
4.00
  O
4.10
XXO
4.20
XXO
4.25
XXX
 
2
Gabriella Jönsson
Gabriella Jönsson ('01)
SWE4.10
  
 PB
 
3.70
  O
3.80
 XO
3.90
  O
4.00
XXO
4.10 =WU20L
 XO
4.20
XXX
  
3
Freja Andersdotter
Freja Andersdotter ('01)
SWE4.00
  
 PB
 
3.60 SB
 XO
3.70 =PB
 XO
3.80 PB
 XO
3.90 PB
 XO
4.00 PB
 XO
4.10
XXX
  
4Rebecka KrüegerRebecka Krüeger ('03)SWE3.90
  
 =PB
 
3.60 SB
  O
3.70 SB
  O
3.80 SB
  O
3.90 =PB
  O
4.00
XXX
   
5
Hanna Jansson
Hanna Jansson ('95)
SWE3.90
  
 SB
 
3.70
 XO
3.80
  O
3.90
  O
4.00
XXX
    
6
Malin Dahlström
Malin Dahlström ('89)
SWE3.90
  
 
 
3.70
  O
3.80
XXO
3.90
  O
4.00
XXX
    
7
Annika Jönsson
Annika Jönsson ('96)
SWE3.80
  
 SB
 
3.60
 XO
3.70
  O
3.80
  O
3.90
XXX
    
K Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Angel Richmore
Angel Richmore ('01)
SWE5.52
  
 PB
 
5.50 PB5.48  X5.52 PB  –  –  
2
Emilia Mandl
Emilia Mandl ('04)
SWE5.32
  
 PB
 
5.25 PB5.32 PB5.08  –  –  –  
3
Anja Olsson
Anja Olsson ('01)
SWE5.27
  
 SB
 
5.27 SB1.73  X  X5.235.20  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Angel Richmore
Angel Richmore ('01)
SWE12.16
  
 SB
 
12.07 SB12.01  –11.9012.09 SB12.16 SB  
2
Hanna Didricksson
Hanna Didricksson ('02)
SWE11.44
  
 PB
 
  –  –11.44 PB10.92    
3
Annika Jönsson
Annika Jönsson ('96)
SWE11.07
  
 PB
 
10.89 PB10.8110.70  –10.2711.07 PB  
4
Alicia Byström
Alicia Byström ('01)
SWE8.56
  
 PB
 
8.33 PB8.258.56 PB8.187.917.74  
5
Emilia Pai
Emilia Pai ('02)
SWE7.85
  
 PB
 
7.09 PB7.69 PB7.84 PB7.85 PB7.737.70  
6
Hedda Rosvall
Hedda Rosvall ('02)
SWE6.86
  
 PB
 
6.25 PB6.86 PB6.556.55  –6.44  
D17 1500 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Erik Weineisen
Erik Weineisen ('03)
SWE4:58.2h
  
 PB
2
Erik Olsson
Erik Olsson ('04)
SWE5:08.4h
  
 PB
D17 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Samuel Ekelund
Samuel Ekelund ('03)
SWE6.58
  
 PB
 
6.37 =PB6.58 PB  X  X4.44  X  
2
Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai ('04)
SWE5.44
  
 PB
 
  X  X5.32 PB  X5.44 PB  X  
3
Nils Nilsson Gott
Nils Nilsson Gott ('03)
SWE4.62
  
 PB
 
  X4.61 PB4.62 PB  –  –  –  
4
Johan Frithiofsson
Johan Frithiofsson ('03)
SWE4.33
  
 PB
 
3.07 PB4.33 PB1.814.133.69  X  
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Lukas Lindbladh
Lukas Lindbladh ('04)
SWE11.19
  
 PB
 
10.4111.19 PB9.9910.7510.87  –  
P17 400 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Magda Karlsson
Magda Karlsson ('04)
SWE1:03.23
  
 PB
2
Anne Oostra
Anne Oostra ('04)
SWE1:04.38
  
 PB
P17 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström ('04)
SWE1.57
  
 PB
 
1.44
  O
1.47
  O
1.50
  O
1.53
  O
1.57
XXO
1.60
XXX
  
2
Johanna Persson
Johanna Persson ('03)
SWE1.50
  
 
 
1.44
 XO
1.47
 XO
1.50
 XO
1.53
XXX
    
P17 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Frida Andersson
Frida Andersson ('03)
SWE3.15
  
 PB
 
2.75 SB
  O
2.95 SB
  O
3.05 PB
  O
3.15 PB
 XO
3.25
XXX
   
2
Elvira Collvin
Elvira Collvin ('04)
SWE2.55
  
 SB
 
2.45
  O
2.55
  O
2.65
XXX
     
3
Ellen Persson
Ellen Persson ('03)
SWE2.45
  
 
 
2.45
 XO
2.55
XXX
      
P17 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Stina Svenby
Stina Svenby ('04)
SWE4.95
  
 PB
 
4.65 PB4.474.95 PB2.933.804.93  
2
Iza Mellberg
Iza Mellberg ('04)
SWE4.56
  
 PB
 
4.56 PB4.444.384.534.544.50  
3
Betty Lecander
Betty Lecander ('03)
SWE4.35
  
 PB
 
  X4.25 PB  X  X  X4.35 PB  
4
Johanna Persson
Johanna Persson ('03)
SWE4.31
  
 PB
 
4.27 PB3.844.114.31 PB4.184.00  
5
Alice Albien
Alice Albien ('04)
SWE4.31
  
 PB
 
4.19 PB4.26 PB4.094.31 PB3.953.93  
P17 Trespring     
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Frida Andersson
Frida Andersson ('03)
SWE10.57
  
 SB
 
10.57 SB  X  X  X  –  –  
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström ('04)
SWE11.14
  
 
 
10.2611.13  –10.8710.6711.14  
2
Ida Svedenborn
Ida Svedenborn ('06)
SWE9.12
  
 PB
 
8.358.46 PB8.338.49 PB8.199.12 PB  
D15 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Isak Gamst
Isak Gamst ('05)
SWE24.29
  
 PB
2
Ludvig Palmér
Ludvig Palmér ('05)
SWE24.53
  
 PB
3
Morgan Lindstedt
Morgan Lindstedt ('05)
SWE25.33
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Melvin Modess
Melvin Modess ('05)
SWE25.91
  
 PB
2
Dionis Joziasse
Dionis Joziasse ('05)
SWE27.25
  
 PB
3
Ludvig Månsson
Ludvig Månsson ('05)
SWE27.70
  
 PB
D15 1000 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Oscar Hajny-Landgren
Oscar Hajny-Landgren ('05)
SWE3:21.70
  
 
D15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Ludvig Palmér
Ludvig Palmér ('05)
SWE1.70
  
 PB
 
1.41 SB
  O
1.47 SB
  O
1.53 =PB
  O
1.60 PB
 XO
1.65 PB
  O
1.70 PB
  O
1.73
XXX
 
2
Isak Gamst
Isak Gamst ('05)
SWE1.47
  
 
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.41
  O
1.47
  O
1.53
XXX
   
3
Oscar Hajny-Landgren
Oscar Hajny-Landgren ('05)
SWE1.25
  
 
 
1.25
  O
1.38
XXX
      
D15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Noah Karlberg
Noah Karlberg ('05)
SWE5.75
  
 PB
 
5.115.675.645.71 PB5.75 PB5.54  
2
Leo Strandh
Leo Strandh ('05)
SWE4.69
  
 =PB
 
4.69 =PB4.614.64  X3.634.61  
3
Isak Gamst
Isak Gamst ('05)
SWE4.31
  
 
 
  –4.204.034.312.423.91  
4
Oscar Hajny-Landgren
Oscar Hajny-Landgren ('05)
SWE4.05
  
 PB
 
3.71 PB3.553.053.76 PB4.02 PB4.05 PB  
Dionis Joziasse
Dionis Joziasse ('05)
SWE NM
  
 
 
  –  –  –  –    
D15 Trespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Leo Strandh
Leo Strandh ('05)
SWE10.12
  
 PB
 
9.86 PB  X9.96 PB10.04 PB10.12 PB   
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Casper Griphage
Casper Griphage ('05)
SWE12.15
  
 PB
 
11.79 PB11.4911.7212.15 PB  –11.78  
2
Hannes Grimsholm
Hannes Grimsholm ('05)
SWE10.56
  
 
 
9.829.909.88  –10.0910.56  
3
William Kalläne
William Kalläne ('05)
SWE10.36
  
 PB
 
10.36 PB9.8410.0610.049.4710.31  
P15 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Linnéa Säfström
Linnéa Säfström ('05)
SWE28.38
  
 
2
Daphne Rönnerling
Daphne Rönnerling ('05)
SWE29.77
  
 PB
3
Alba Hansson
Alba Hansson ('05)
SWE30.35
  
 PB
4
Siri Ingvarsson
Siri Ingvarsson ('05)
SWE30.45
  
 PB
P15 1000 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Liv Altarac
Liv Altarac ('05)
SWE3:38.60
  
 PB
2
Nevena Brankovic
Nevena Brankovic ('05)
SWE4:10.90
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Daphne Rönnerling
Daphne Rönnerling ('05)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
 XO
1.38
XXX
     
2
Amanda Rönn
Amanda Rönn ('05)
SWE1.30
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
 XO
1.35
XXX
    
P15 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Ella Uddenäs
Ella Uddenäs ('05)
SWE3.05
  
 
 
3.05
 XO
3.25
XXX
      
2
Ebba Alson
Ebba Alson ('05)
SWE2.15
  
 PB
 
1.65
  O
1.75
  O
1.85
  O
1.95
  O
2.05
  O
2.15
 XO
2.25
XXX
 
P15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Linnéa Säfström
Linnéa Säfström ('05)
SWE4.86
  
 
 
  X  X4.824.863.01  X  
2
Celia Parmatow
Celia Parmatow ('05)
SWE4.58
  
 PB
 
4.50 PB4.474.45  X  X4.58 PB  
3
Amanda Rönn
Amanda Rönn ('05)
SWE4.45
  
 PB
 
4.26 PB4.42 PB4.374.45 PB4.344.33  
4
Cèline Stjernfelt
Cèline Stjernfelt ('05)
SWE4.32
  
 PB
 
4.32 PB4.093.693.733.803.68  
5
Galia Abdul Rahim
Galia Abdul Rahim ('05)
SWE4.10
  
 PB
 
  X4.10 PB4.013.964.063.91  
6
Alba Hansson
Alba Hansson ('05)
SWE4.04
  
 PB
 
3.72 PB3.84 PB4.04 PB  X3.992.72  
P15 Trespring     
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Linnéa Säfström
Linnéa Säfström ('05)
SWE10.14
  
 
 
9.8110.14  –10.10  –  X  
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Alba Hansson
Alba Hansson ('05)
SWE9.87
  
 PB
 
8.85 PB8.98 PB9.87 PB9.039.599.61  
2
Amanda Rönn
Amanda Rönn ('05)
SWE9.65
  
 PB
 
9.65 PB9.418.999.389.019.43  
3
Nevena Brankovic
Nevena Brankovic ('05)
SWE8.62
  
 
 
8.008.628.217.458.357.89  
4
Celia Parmatow
Celia Parmatow ('05)
SWE6.07
  
 PB
 
6.07 PB5.705.675.03  –  –  
D14 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
David Eriksson
David Eriksson ('06)
SWE27.22
  
 
2
Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia ('06)
SWE27.62
  
 PB
3
Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh ('06)
SWE28.69
  
 
4
Erik Hallqvist-Persson
Erik Hallqvist-Persson ('06)
SWE31.72
  
 
Finale B
1
Kalel Mudingay
Kalel Mudingay ('06)
SWE27.43
  
 PB
2
Gabriel Hanfler
Gabriel Hanfler ('06)
SWE29.21
  
 
3
Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic ('06)
SWE31.05
  
 
4
Karl Fridolf
Karl Fridolf ('06)
SWE31.24
  
 PB
Finale C
1
André Björk
André Björk ('06)
SWE26.72
  
 
2
Simon Danielsson
Simon Danielsson ('06)
SWE27.31
  
 PB
3
Zac Jellum Ling
Zac Jellum Ling ('06)
SWE28.82
  
 PB
4
Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Konrad Mölstad Katsler ('06)
SWE29.37
  
 PB
D14 1000 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Albin Sjöström
Albin Sjöström ('06)
SWE3:10.51
  
 PB
2
Gabriel Hanfler
Gabriel Hanfler ('06)
SWE3:16.98
  
 PB
3
Teodor De Luca
Teodor De Luca ('06)
SWE3:22.30
  
 SB
4
Linus Lindberg
Linus Lindberg ('06)
SWE3:25.00
  
 PB
5
Melvin Bertilsson
Melvin Bertilsson ('06)
SWE3:32.62
  
 PB
6
Karl Fridolf
Karl Fridolf ('06)
SWE3:35.14
  
 PB
D14 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Adam Greszkiewicz
Adam Greszkiewicz ('06)
SWE1.44
  
 PB
 
1.25
 XO
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.38
  O
1.41
  O
1.44
XXO
1.47
XXX
 
2
Zac Jellum Ling
Zac Jellum Ling ('06)
SWE1.41
  
 
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.38
  O
1.41
 XO
1.44
XXX
   
D14 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Zac Jellum Ling
Zac Jellum Ling ('06)
SWE4.84
  
 PB
 
4.184.41 PB4.324.84 PB    
2
Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia ('06)
SWE4.80
  
 PB
 
4.80 PB4.554.794.71    
3
Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh ('06)
SWE4.58
  
 
 
  X  X4.554.58    
4
Adam Greszkiewicz
Adam Greszkiewicz ('06)
SWE4.53
  
 
 
  X4.534.494.51    
5
André Björk
André Björk ('06)
SWE4.24
  
 
 
4.144.184.241.66    
6
Gabriel Hanfler
Gabriel Hanfler ('06)
SWE4.20
  
 PB
 
4.20 PB  X2.673.86    
7
David Eriksson
David Eriksson ('06)
SWE4.16
  
 PB
 
4.16 PB3.574.133.93    
8
Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk ('06)
SWE4.13
  
 
 
4.124.133.014.07    
9
Teodor De Luca
Teodor De Luca ('06)
SWE3.91
  
 
 
3.623.91  –  –    
10
Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic ('06)
SWE3.58
  
 PB
 
  X3.58 PB  X3.52    
D14 Trespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia ('06)
SWE10.21
  
 PB
 
10.01 PB9.949.9410.21 PB    
2
Zac Jellum Ling
Zac Jellum Ling ('06)
SWE10.16
  
 PB
 
9.65 PB  X9.80 PB10.16 PB    
3
Linus Lindberg
Linus Lindberg ('06)
SWE9.20
  
 PB
 
8.758.88 PB9.20 PB9.10    
4
Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk ('06)
SWE8.75
  
 PB
 
8.75 PB8.458.718.56    
D14 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
André Björk
André Björk ('06)
SWE9.09
  
 PB
 
9.09 PB6.938.138.60    
2
Erik Hallqvist-Persson
Erik Hallqvist-Persson ('06)
SWE7.20
  
 PB
 
  X7.20 PB  X6.06    
3
Karl Fridolf
Karl Fridolf ('06)
SWE5.84
  
 
 
5.845.345.315.63    
4
Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Konrad Mölstad Katsler ('06)
SWE5.71
  
 PB
 
4.895.65 PB5.71 PB5.48    
P14 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll ('06)
SWE28.32
  
 PB
2
Isabella Vestergaard
Isabella Vestergaard ('06)
SWE28.82
  
 
3
Rebecca Wiberg
Rebecca Wiberg ('06)
SWE28.87
  
 PB
4
Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson ('06)
SWE30.04
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Ida Svedenborn
Ida Svedenborn ('06)
SWE29.62
  
 PB
2
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE29.91
  
 PB
3
Elise Parander
Elise Parander ('06)
SWE30.46
  
 PB
4
Anastasia Nilsson
Anastasia Nilsson ('06)
SWE30.51
  
 PB
Finale C
1
Lucky Olsson
Lucky Olsson ('06)
SWE28.36
  
 PB
2
Elin Thor
Elin Thor ('06)
SWE29.34
  
 
3
Lina Ås
Lina Ås ('06)
SWE29.61
  
 PB
4
Ebba Holgersson
Ebba Holgersson ('06)
SWE30.20
  
 PB
P14 1000 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Isabella Vestergaard
Isabella Vestergaard ('06)
SWE3:18.81
  
 PB
2
Anastasia Nilsson
Anastasia Nilsson ('06)
SWE3:26.35
  
 PB
3
Sophia Schüttert
Sophia Schüttert ('06)
SWE3:43.41
  
 PB
4
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE3:51.99
  
 PB
P14 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Lucky Olsson
Lucky Olsson ('06)
SWE1.48
  
 
2
Elin Pihlström
Elin Pihlström ('06)
SWE1.45
  
 
 
1.30
  O
1.33
 XO
1.36
 XO
1.39
  O
1.42
  O
1.45
 XO
1.48
XXX
 
3
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE1.39
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
 XO
1.33
  O
1.36
  O
1.39
  O
1.42
XXX
 
4
Ebba Holgersson
Ebba Holgersson ('06)
SWE1.36
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.33
  O
1.36
  O
1.39
XXX
  
5
Ida Svedenborn
Ida Svedenborn ('06)
SWE1.36
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
 XO
1.33
 XO
1.36
  O
1.39
XXX
  
6
Lina Ås
Lina Ås ('06)
SWE1.36
  
 PB
 
1.30 PB
  O
1.33 PB
XXO
1.36 PB
 XO
1.39
XXX
    
7
Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson ('06)
SWE1.36
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
 XO
1.33 PB
 XO
1.36 PB
XXO
1.39
XXX
  
8
Anastasia Nilsson
Anastasia Nilsson ('06)
SWE1.33
  
 PB
 
1.25 PB
 XO
1.30 PB
 XO
1.33 PB
XXO
1.36
XXX
    
9
Johanna Kohala
Johanna Kohala ('06)
SWE1.30
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.33
XXX
    
10
Anesa Delkic
Anesa Delkic ('06)
SWE1.25
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
      
P14 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Johanna Kohala
Johanna Kohala ('06)
SWE2.05
  
 PB
 
1.75 PB
  O
1.85 PB
  O
1.95 PB
  O
2.05 PB
XXO
2.15
XXX
   
2
Zoe Mossberg
Zoe Mossberg ('06)
SWE1.85
  
 PB
 
1.65 PB
  O
1.75 PB
  O
1.85 PB
  O
1.95
XXX
    
P14 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll ('06)
SWE4.96
  
 =PB
 
4.96 =PB4.854.674.72    
2
Rebecca Wiberg
Rebecca Wiberg ('06)
SWE4.86
  
 PB
 
  X4.404.86 PB4.73    
3
Lisa Engdahl
Lisa Engdahl ('06)
SWE4.81
  
 PB
 
4.73 PB4.74 PB4.694.81 PB    
4
Sara Blomkvist
Sara Blomkvist ('06)
SWE4.46
  
 PB
 
4.024.24 PB4.28 PB4.46 PB    
5
Elin Thor
Elin Thor ('06)
SWE4.35
  
 PB
 
4.35 PB4.043.914.29    
6
Emilia Malmlöf
Emilia Malmlöf ('06)
SWE4.29
  
 
 
4.294.293.994.10    
7
Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson ('06)
SWE4.29
  
 
 
4.294.174.174.15    
8
Lucky Olsson
Lucky Olsson ('06)
SWE4.28
  
 
9
Elise Parander
Elise Parander ('06)
SWE4.16
  
 PB
 
3.813.903.874.16 PB    
10
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE4.16
  
 PB
 
4.16 PB3.77  X  X    
11
Anastasia Nilsson
Anastasia Nilsson ('06)
SWE4.14
  
 PB
 
4.07 PB4.054.14 PB3.90    
12
Rebecca Ekman
Rebecca Ekman ('06)
SWE3.93
  
 PB
 
3.71 PB3.71 =PB3.74 PB3.93 PB    
13
Alva Hägglund
Alva Hägglund ('06)
SWE3.86
  
 PB
 
3.76 PB3.81 PB3.673.86 PB    
14
Sophia Schüttert
Sophia Schüttert ('06)
SWE3.77
  
 
 
3.773.533.703.62    
15
Jasmine Arwand
Jasmine Arwand ('06)
SWE3.69
  
 PB
 
3.58 PB3.58 =PB3.453.69 PB    
16
Anesa Delkic
Anesa Delkic ('06)
SWE3.34
  
 PB
 
  X3.34 PB2.53  X    
P14 Trespring     
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll ('06)
SWE10.17
  
 PB
 
10.17 PB9.698.769.41    
2
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE9.46
  
 PB
 
9.46 PB  X  –  –    
3
Lina Ås
Lina Ås ('06)
SWE9.45
  
 PB
 
9.15 PB9.10  X9.45 PB    
4
Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson ('06)
SWE9.26
  
 
 
9.269.009.049.21    
5
Ida Svedenborn
Ida Svedenborn ('06)
SWE9.09
  
 PB
 
8.718.728.87 PB9.09 PB    
6
Emilia Malmlöf
Emilia Malmlöf ('06)
SWE8.77
  
 PB
 
8.32 PB8.77 PB8.438.66    
7
Alva Hägglund
Alva Hägglund ('06)
SWE7.99
  
 PB
 
7.89 PB7.90 PB7.97 PB7.99 PB    
8
Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson ('06)
SWE7.50
  
 PB
 
  X7.50 PB7.306.17    
9
Jasmine Arwand
Jasmine Arwand ('06)
SWE7.23
  
 PB
 
  X  X7.23 PB  X    
P14 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll ('06)
SWE10.26
  
 
 
8.889.8110.0310.26    
2
Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson ('06)
SWE9.45
  
 
 
8.199.458.019.06    
3
Majken Nilsson
Majken Nilsson ('06)
SWE8.88
  
 
 
8.848.887.62     
4
Elin Thor
Elin Thor ('06)
SWE8.22
  
 PB
 
8.19 PB8.22 PB7.376.82    
5
Ella Roman
Ella Roman ('06)
SWE7.66
  
 
 
7.667.18      
D13 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
William Andersson Widen
William Andersson Widen ('07)
SWE29.54
  
 PB
2
Olle Gustafson
Olle Gustafson ('07)
SWE33.06
  
 PB
3
Stellan Tode
Stellan Tode ('07)
SWE33.74
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Joel Norin
Joel Norin ('07)
SWE29.48
  
 PB
2
Eric Hansson
Eric Hansson ('07)
SWE32.50
  
 PB
D13 800 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
William Andersson Widen
William Andersson Widen ('07)
SWE2:41.61
  
 PB
D13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Fredrik Walemo
Fredrik Walemo ('07)
SWE1.44
  
 PB
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.38
 XO
1.41
  O
1.44
  O
1.47
XXX
 
2
Vidar Nilsson
Vidar Nilsson ('07)
SWE1.41
  
 
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.38
 XO
1.41
  O
1.44
XXX
  
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Vidar Nilsson
Vidar Nilsson ('07)
SWE4.76
  
 
 
4.754.614.764.60    
2
William Andersson Widen
William Andersson Widen ('07)
SWE4.49
  
 PB
 
4.49 PB4.434.484.42    
3
Joel Norin
Joel Norin ('07)
SWE4.39
  
 
 
2.694.253.024.39    
4
Tim Björk Schwabe
Tim Björk Schwabe ('07)
SWE4.15
  
 
 
3.784.144.124.15    
5
Olle Gustafson
Olle Gustafson ('07)
SWE3.87
  
 
 
3.763.733.873.77    
6
Stellan Tode
Stellan Tode ('07)
SWE3.56
  
 PB
 
3.03 PB3.44 PB3.56 PB3.47    
D13 Trespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Fredrik Walemo
Fredrik Walemo ('07)
SWE9.29
  
 PB
 
  –9.29 PB  –  X    
2
Alexandro Torkéll
Alexandro Torkéll ('09)
SWE8.95
  
 PB
 
8.95 PB  X8.348.75    
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Eric Hansson
Eric Hansson ('07)
SWE10.27
  
 PB
 
10.27 PB10.018.678.99    
2
Tim Björk Schwabe
Tim Björk Schwabe ('07)
SWE7.70
  
 
 
6.897.137.706.74    
P13 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Liv Håkansson
Liv Håkansson ('07)
SWE31.99
  
 
2
Nadia Lindborg
Nadia Lindborg ('07)
SWE33.28
  
 PB
3
Anna Abrahamson
Anna Abrahamson ('07)
SWE33.50
  
 PB
4
Liv Lundsgaard
Liv Lundsgaard ('07)
SWE33.77
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Isa Lindberg
Isa Lindberg ('07)
SWE29.10
  
 PB
2
Aina Buric
Aina Buric ('07)
SWE30.47
  
 PB
3
Ella Törnblom
Ella Törnblom ('07)
SWE33.03
  
 
4
Stella Falknell
Stella Falknell ('07)
SWE33.37
  
 PB
Finale C
1
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Olivia Lindberg Tillander ('07)
SWE30.02
  
 PB
2
Saga Siorholm
Saga Siorholm ('07)
SWE32.28
  
 PB
3
Agnes Sandberg
Agnes Sandberg ('07)
SWE33.00
  
 PB
Finale D
1
Moa Wirstedt
Moa Wirstedt ('07)
SWE28.81
  
 PB
2
Nicole Björklund
Nicole Björklund ('07)
SWE31.71
  
 PB
3
Tilda Räftegård
Tilda Räftegård ('07)
SWE33.66
  
 PB
Finale E
1
Iris Puig Ursby
Iris Puig Ursby ('07)
SWE29.50
  
 PB
2
Felicia Mårtensson
Felicia Mårtensson ('07)
SWE30.06
  
 PB
3
Elvira Skouras
Elvira Skouras ('07)
SWE35.91
  
 PB
P13 800 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Freja Bjerström
Freja Bjerström ('07)
SWE2:35.75
  
 
2
Ellen Birgander
Ellen Birgander ('07)
SWE2:40.82
  
 PB
3
Ella Törnblom
Ella Törnblom ('07)
SWE2:51.72
  
 
4
Miranda Byström
Miranda Byström ('07)
SWE3:09.86
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Moa Wirstedt
Moa Wirstedt ('07)
SWE1.39
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.33
  O
1.36
 XO
1.39
  O
1.42
XXX
 
2
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE1.39
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.33
 XO
1.36
 XO
1.39
  O
1.42
XXX
 
3
Isa Lindberg
Isa Lindberg ('07)
SWE1.39
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.33
  O
1.36
 XO
1.39
XXO
1.42
XXX
 
4
Ellen Birgander
Ellen Birgander ('07)
SWE1.33
  
 PB
 
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.33 PB
 XO
1.36
XXX
  
5
Meja Wallering
Meja Wallering ('07)
SWE1.33
  
 
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.33
XXO
1.36
XXX
  
6
Felicia Mårtensson
Felicia Mårtensson ('07)
SWE1.30
  
 
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
 XO
1.30
 XO
1.33
XXX
   
7
Ella Törnblom
Ella Törnblom ('07)
SWE1.25
  
 PB
 
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
     
P13 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Meja Wallering
Meja Wallering ('07)
SWE1.65
  
 
 
1.55
  O
1.65
 XO
1.75
XXX
     
2
Nicole Björklund
Nicole Björklund ('07)
SWE1.55
  
 
 
1.25
  O
1.35
  O
1.45
  O
1.55
 XO
1.65
XXX
   
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE4.46
  
 
 
4.464.334.024.23    
2
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Olivia Lindberg Tillander ('07)
SWE4.38
  
 PB
 
4.15 PB4.38 PB4.344.33    
3
Iris Puig Ursby
Iris Puig Ursby ('07)
SWE4.25
  
 
 
4.114.134.014.25    
4
Aina Buric
Aina Buric ('07)
SWE4.20
  
 PB
 
3.923.863.754.20 PB    
5
Isabella Enggren
Isabella Enggren ('07)
SWE4.11
  
 
 
4.113.834.023.99    
6
Felicia Mårtensson
Felicia Mårtensson ('07)
SWE4.00
  
 
 
3.943.993.974.00    
7
Liv Håkansson
Liv Håkansson ('07)
SWE3.82
  
 
 
3.823.523.683.56    
8
Meja Wallering
Meja Wallering ('07)
SWE3.78
  
 
 
3.703.653.783.75    
9
Agnes Sandberg
Agnes Sandberg ('07)
SWE3.66
  
 PB
 
2.09 PB3.42 PB3.42 =PB3.66 PB    
10
Vilma Hjern
Vilma Hjern ('07)
SWE3.49
  
 
 
3.493.483.333.42    
11
Saga Siorholm
Saga Siorholm ('07)
SWE3.48
  
 
 
3.243.393.233.48    
12
Nadia Lindborg
Nadia Lindborg ('07)
SWE3.40
  
 =PB
 
3.40 =PB3.223.323.31    
13
Liv Lundsgaard
Liv Lundsgaard ('07)
SWE3.29
  
 PB
 
3.14 PB3.29 PB  X3.19    
14
Elsa Lundquist
Elsa Lundquist ('07)
SWE3.18
  
 
 
3.182.662.762.83    
15
Anna Abrahamson
Anna Abrahamson ('07)
SWE3.13
  
 
 
2.873.013.133.01    
16
Emilia Edvinsson
Emilia Edvinsson ('07)
SWE3.12
  
 PB
 
3.12 PB3.082.912.93    
P13 Trespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Isa Lindberg
Isa Lindberg ('07)
SWE9.75
  
 PB
 
9.75 PB9.699.589.59    
2
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE9.68
  
 
 
9.689.539.369.65    
3
Moa Wirstedt
Moa Wirstedt ('07)
SWE9.23
  
 PB
 
9.02 PB9.23 PB9.079.18    
4
Elin Lundberg
Elin Lundberg ('08)
SWE9.08
  
 
 
8.069.088.828.96    
5
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Olivia Lindberg Tillander ('07)
SWE9.00
  
 PB
 
9.00 PB8.818.548.59    
6
Tilda Räftegård
Tilda Räftegård ('07)
SWE8.39
  
 PB
 
8.39 PB7.977.957.46    
7
Liv Håkansson
Liv Håkansson ('07)
SWE8.09
  
 
 
  X7.588.088.09    
8
Stella Falknell
Stella Falknell ('07)
SWE7.82
  
 PB
 
  X7.82 PB  X7.43    
9
Saga Siorholm
Saga Siorholm ('07)
SWE7.65
  
 PB
 
7.19 PB7.46 PB7.367.65 PB    
10
Elvira Skouras
Elvira Skouras ('07)
SWE7.32
  
 PB
 
7.32 PB6.757.13  X    
11
Elsa Lundquist
Elsa Lundquist ('07)
SWE7.23
  
 PB
 
7.23 PB6.93  X6.95    
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Isabella Enggren
Isabella Enggren ('07)
SWE11.47
  
 PB
 
11.47 PB11.1110.8910.39    
2
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE9.44
  
 
 
9.519.2710.219.44    
3
Meja Wallering
Meja Wallering ('07)
SWE9.78
  
 
 
9.119.35  X9.78    
4
Liv Håkansson
Liv Håkansson ('07)
SWE9.27
  
 
 
7.859.016.239.27    
5
Tilda Räftegård
Tilda Räftegård ('07)
SWE8.21
  
 PB
 
7.99 PB8.21 PB7.597.50    
6
Elsa Lundquist
Elsa Lundquist ('07)
SWE7.03
  
 PB
 
7.03 PB6.676.226.57    
7
Emilia Edvinsson
Emilia Edvinsson ('07)
SWE6.92
  
 PB
 
6.92 PB6.576.476.55    
8
Vilma Hjern
Vilma Hjern ('07)
SWE6.46
  
 
 
6.465.906.275.64    
9
Elvira Skouras
Elvira Skouras ('07)
SWE5.72
  
 PB
 
4.985.72 PB5.415.12    
D12 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Nino Kusljic
Nino Kusljic ('08)
SWE28.36
  
 PB
2
Laurentin Hanfler
Laurentin Hanfler ('08)
SWE30.92
  
 PB
3
Rasmus Petrén
Rasmus Petrén ('08)
SWE31.51
  
 PB
4
Algot Olsson
Algot Olsson ('08)
SWE33.39
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Christian Schüttert
Christian Schüttert ('08)
SWE29.73
  
 PB
2
Oskar Jönsson
Oskar Jönsson ('08)
SWE33.68
  
 PB
3
Sixten Sjöh
Sixten Sjöh ('08)
SWE33.71
  
 PB
Finale C
1
Theo Lydén
Theo Lydén ('08)
SWE29.76
  
 PB
2
Måns Trulsson
Måns Trulsson ('08)
SWE32.14
  
 PB
3
Olle Lindberg
Olle Lindberg ('08)
SWE33.69
  
 PB
D12 600 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Christian Schüttert
Christian Schüttert ('08)
SWE1:52.92
  
 =PB
2
Laurentin Hanfler
Laurentin Hanfler ('08)
SWE1:55.36
  
 
3
Mattias Falk
Mattias Falk ('08)
SWE2:09.80
  
 PB
4
Sixten Sjöh
Sixten Sjöh ('08)
SWE2:12.95
  
 PB
5
Svante Leufstedt
Svante Leufstedt ('08)
SWE2:18.52
  
 PB
D12 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Christian Schüttert
Christian Schüttert ('08)
SWE1.37
  
 
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
 XO
1.28
XXO
1.31
 XO
1.34
 XO
1.37
XXO
1.40
XXX
      
2
August Thompson
August Thompson ('08)
SWE1.28
  
 
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.28
 XO
1.31
XXX
 
3
Leon Lindborg
Leon Lindborg ('08)
SWE1.25
  
 =PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25 =PB
  O
1.28
XXX
   
4
Theo Lydén
Theo Lydén ('08)
SWE1.25
  
 =PB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
XXO
1.28
XXX
  
5
Samuel Ask
Samuel Ask ('08)
SWE1.25
  
 PB
 
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
 XO
1.25 PB
XXO
1.28
XXX
  
6
Algot Olsson
Algot Olsson ('08)
SWE1.20
  
 PB
 
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
XXO
1.25
XXX
   
6
Mico Pramgård
Mico Pramgård ('08)
SWE1.20
  
 PB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15 =PB
  O
1.20 PB
XXO
1.25
XXX
   
6
Oskar Jönsson
Oskar Jönsson ('08)
SWE1.20
  
 =PB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20 =PB
XXO
1.25
XXX
   
9
Olle Lindberg
Olle Lindberg ('08)
SWE1.05
  
 
 
1.05
  O
1.10
XXX
      
D12 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Nino Kusljic
Nino Kusljic ('08)
SWE4.25
  
 
 
4.08  X  X4.25    
2
Christian Schüttert
Christian Schüttert ('08)
SWE4.08
  
 
 
4.084.013.914.00    
3
Laurentin Hanfler
Laurentin Hanfler ('08)
SWE4.03
  
 
 
3.773.924.033.84    
4
Rasmus Petrén
Rasmus Petrén ('08)
SWE3.98
  
 PB
 
  X3.98 PB  X3.89    
5
August Thompson
August Thompson ('08)
SWE3.77
  
 
 
3.653.723.77  X    
6
Samuel Ask
Samuel Ask ('08)
SWE3.75
  
 PB
 
  X3.75 PB3.62  X    
7
Måns Trulsson
Måns Trulsson ('08)
SWE3.67
  
 
 
3.57  X3.673.44    
8
Algot Olsson
Algot Olsson ('08)
SWE3.55
  
 PB
 
  X3.28 PB3.34 PB3.55 PB    
9
Oskar Jönsson
Oskar Jönsson ('08)
SWE3.53
  
 PB
 
2.943.263.45 PB3.53 PB    
10
Svante Leufstedt
Svante Leufstedt ('08)
SWE3.39
  
 
 
  X2.163.39  X    
11
Sixten Sjöh
Sixten Sjöh ('08)
SWE3.30
  
 PB
 
3.22 PB3.30 PB3.233.26    
12
Vilmer Lindström
Vilmer Lindström ('08)
SWE2.80
  
 
 
2.492.802.36  X    
13
Mico Pramgård
Mico Pramgård ('08)
SWE2.70
  
 
 
2.70  X2.202.46    
D12 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Theo Lydén
Theo Lydén ('08)
SWE7.55
  
 
 
7.486.956.467.55    
2
August Thompson
August Thompson ('08)
SWE6.21
  
 
 
  X5.746.216.02    
3
Svante Leufstedt
Svante Leufstedt ('08)
SWE6.16
  
 
 
5.515.604.826.16    
4
Rasmus Petrén
Rasmus Petrén ('08)
SWE5.93
  
 PB
 
5.93 PB5.455.785.73    
5
Samuel Ask
Samuel Ask ('08)
SWE5.89
  
 PB
 
5.10 PB5.89 PB5.255.19    
6
Mico Pramgård
Mico Pramgård ('08)
SWE5.72
  
 PB
 
5.48 PB5.305.72 PB5.20    
7
Vilmer Lindström
Vilmer Lindström ('08)
SWE5.53
  
 
 
5.465.495.335.53    
8
Olle Lindberg
Olle Lindberg ('08)
SWE5.47
  
 
 
  X5.405.474.79    
P12 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Elvira Helgesson
Elvira Helgesson ('08)
SWE29.55
  
 PB
2
Elin Lundberg
Elin Lundberg ('08)
SWE31.06
  
 PB
3
Alice Hjalmarsson
Alice Hjalmarsson ('08)
SWE32.23
  
 PB
4
Elsa Fransén
Elsa Fransén ('08)
SWE34.48
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga ('08)
SWE31.34
  
 PB
2
Isabelle Johnfors
Isabelle Johnfors ('08)
SWE34.21
  
 PB
3
Ellie Lindkvist
Ellie Lindkvist ('08)
SWE37.00
  
 PB
4
Tyra Svedenborn
Tyra Svedenborn ('08)
SWE37.19
  
 PB
Finale C
1
Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren ('08)
SWE31.91
  
 PB
2
Ellinore Andersson
Ellinore Andersson ('08)
SWE33.05
  
 PB
3
Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson ('08)
SWE33.27
  
 
4
Maria Arrawi
Maria Arrawi ('08)
SWE41.96
  
 PB
Finale D
1
Binta Jammeh
Binta Jammeh ('08)
SWE31.36
  
 PB
2
Elin Lindberg
Elin Lindberg ('08)
SWE31.74
  
 PB
3
Cordelia Sjöstedt
Cordelia Sjöstedt ('08)
SWE33.67
  
 PB
4
Amanda Johansson
Amanda Johansson ('08)
SWE36.56
  
 PB
Finale E
1
Tilde Bladh
Tilde Bladh ('08)
SWE30.07
  
 PB
2
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE30.30
  
 PB
3
Siri Rissler
Siri Rissler ('08)
SWE31.46
  
 PB
4
Irma Clemén
Irma Clemén ('08)
SWE35.32
  
 PB
P12 600 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Moa Sjöström
Moa Sjöström ('08)
SWE1:59.34
  
 PB
2
Elin Lindberg
Elin Lindberg ('08)
SWE2:04.53
  
 PB
3
Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga ('08)
SWE2:04.83
  
 PB
4
Siri Rissler
Siri Rissler ('08)
SWE2:05.01
  
 PB
5
Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson ('08)
SWE2:08.93
  
 PB
6
Cordelia Sjöstedt
Cordelia Sjöstedt ('08)
SWE2:13.13
  
 
P12 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Elvira Helgesson
Elvira Helgesson ('08)
SWE1.39
  
 PB
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30 =PB
  O
1.33 PB
 XO
1.36 PB
 XO
1.39 PB
 XO
1.41
XXX
2
Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson ('08)
SWE1.36
  
 PB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.33
XXO
1.36
  O
1.39
XXX
       
3
Ellinore Andersson
Ellinore Andersson ('08)
SWE1.36
  
 PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.33
  O
1.36
XXO
1.39
XXX
      
4
Alice Hjalmarsson
Alice Hjalmarsson ('08)
SWE1.25
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
 XO
  
5
Isabelle Johnfors
Isabelle Johnfors ('08)
SWE1.25
  
 PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
 XO
1.25
XXO
    
6
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE1.20
  
 
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
XXX
     
7
Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren ('08)
SWE1.20
  
 
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
 XO
1.20
  O
1.25
XXX
   
8
Ella Hägglund
Ella Hägglund ('08)
SWE1.20
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
XXO
1.25
XXX
  
9
Thea Kleman
Thea Kleman ('08)
SWE1.10
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15
XXX
    
P12 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1
Elin Lundberg
Elin Lundberg ('08)
SWE4.12
  
 
 
4.094.103.944.12    
2
Tilde Bladh
Tilde Bladh ('08)
SWE3.69
  
 
 
3.693.603.653.51    
3
Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson ('08)
SWE3.68
  
 PB
 
3.54 PB3.68 PB  X3.65    
4
Alice Hjalmarsson
Alice Hjalmarsson ('08)
SWE3.51
  
 PB
 
3.34 SB  X3.48 PB3.51 PB    
5
Ellinore Andersson
Ellinore Andersson ('08)
SWE3.37
  
 PB
 
3.32 PB3.283.283.37 PB    
6
Biss Fredholm
Biss Fredholm ('08)
SWE3.29
  
 
 
  X3.293.26  X    
7
Thea Kleman
Thea Kleman ('08)
SWE3.29
  
 PB
 
3.29 PB3.242.883.07    
8
Elsa Fransén
Elsa Fransén ('08)
SWE3.25
  
 PB
 
3.05 PB2.993.25 PB3.10    
9
Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson ('08)
SWE3.19
  
 
 
3.113.183.193.12    
10
Cordelia Sjöstedt
Cordelia Sjöstedt ('08)
SWE3.19
  
 
 
2.662.872.823.19    
11
Amanda Johansson
Amanda Johansson ('08)
SWE3.00
  
 
 
2.812.893.002.82    
12
Clara Wernram
Clara Wernram ('08)
SWE2.87
  
 
 
2.732.672.742.87    
13
Maria Arrawi
Maria Arrawi ('08)
SWE2.43
  
 PB
 
2.43 PB2.312.152.30    
Finale 2
1
Elvira Helgesson
Elvira Helgesson ('08)
SWE4.23
  
 PB
 
3.964.183.844.23 PB    
2
Binta Jammeh
Binta Jammeh ('08)
SWE4.00
  
 PB
 
3.681.543.904.00 PB    
3
Siri Rissler
Siri Rissler ('08)
SWE3.89
  
 
 
3.683.893.783.62    
4
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE3.76
  
 
 
3.63  X3.763.69    
5
Elin Lindberg
Elin Lindberg ('08)
SWE3.70
  
 
 
3.693.703.623.62    
6
Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren ('08)
SWE3.68
  
 
 
3.653.433.503.68    
7
Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga ('08)
SWE3.66
  
 
 
3.663.623.513.63    
8
Isabelle Johnfors
Isabelle Johnfors ('08)
SWE3.52
  
 PB
 
3.45 PB3.49 PB3.443.52 PB    
9
Ella Hägglund
Ella Hägglund ('08)
SWE3.05
  
 PB
 
3.05 PB3.002.792.96    
10
Ellie Lindkvist
Ellie Lindkvist ('08)
SWE2.94
  
 
 
2.942.682.771.83    
11
Tyra Svedenborn
Tyra Svedenborn ('08)
SWE2.79
  
 
 
2.462.772.712.79    
P12 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Elin Lundberg
Elin Lundberg ('08)
SWE8.65
  
 PB
 
7.278.65 PB8.448.57    
2
Tyra Svedenborn
Tyra Svedenborn ('08)
SWE8.03
  
 
 
8.037.496.766.47    
3
Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren ('08)
SWE7.43
  
 PB
 
6.91 PB7.11 PB7.31 PB7.43 PB    
4
Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson ('08)
SWE7.29
  
 PB
 
7.23 PB6.007.177.29 PB    
5
Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson ('08)
SWE6.56
  
 PB
 
6.026.56 PB6.226.16    
6
Elvira Helgesson
Elvira Helgesson ('08)
SWE5.95
  
 
 
5.875.955.505.28    
7
Ella Selander
Ella Selander ('08)
SWE5.66
  
 
 
5.665.245.465.20    
8
Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga ('08)
SWE5.66
  
 
 
5.664.975.41  –    
9
Isabelle Johnfors
Isabelle Johnfors ('08)
SWE5.60
  
 PB
 
4.79 PB5.24 PB5.60 PB5.32    
10
Elsa Fransén
Elsa Fransén ('08)
SWE5.57
  
 PB
 
5.05 PB5.57 PB5.443.76    
11
Ella Hägglund
Ella Hägglund ('08)
SWE5.53
  
 PB
 
5.52 PB5.135.395.53 PB    
12
Maria Arrawi
Maria Arrawi ('08)
SWE5.11
  
 PB
 
5.11 PB4.944.955.01    
13
Amanda Johansson
Amanda Johansson ('08)
SWE5.10
  
 
 
4.234.394.915.10    
14
Clara Wernram
Clara Wernram ('08)
SWE5.01
  
 PB
 
4.63 PB4.72 PB4.215.01 PB    

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1