M 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bo-Göran Malmborg Bo-Göran Malmborg ('50) | 50 | SWE | 1:33.32 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åke Jonson Åke Jonson ('42) | 42 | SWE | 1:25.45 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erwin Apitzsch Erwin Apitzsch ('45) | 45 | SWE | 1:31.65 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lars Rosenlund Lars Rosenlund ('44) | 44 | SWE | 1:32.23 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Olsson Anders Olsson ('60) | 60 | SWE | 1:07.25 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Melvin Bertilsson Melvin Bertilsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1:09.11 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Svensson Martin Svensson ('56) | 56 | SWE | 1:15.66 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carl Almström Carl Almström ('51) | 51 | SWE | 1:31.70 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bernie BengtssonBernie Bengtsson ('62) | 62 | DEN | 58.00 | DR55 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Peter Bengtsson Peter Bengtsson ('64) | 64 | SWE | 1:00.42 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stefan Magnusson Stefan Magnusson ('65) | 65 | SWE | 1:13.21 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bengt Pedersen Bengt Pedersen ('61) | 61 | SWE | 1:14.93 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Finale E | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robin RichRobin Rich ('67) | 67 | DEN | 55.35 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Håkan Ekfors Håkan Ekfors ('68) | 68 | SWE | 1:11.29 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anders Håkansson Anders Håkansson ('69) | 69 | SWE | 1:11.65 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jörgen Holmqvist Jörgen Holmqvist ('66) | 66 | SWE | 1:24.43 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Finale F | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mats Bjurgren Mats Bjurgren ('70) | 70 | SWE | 1:03.06 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Max Linde Max Linde ('70) | 70 | SWE | 1:08.39 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz ('69) | 69 | SWE | 1:08.47 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tomas Nilsson Tomas Nilsson ('69) | 69 | SWE | 1:10.81 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Finale G | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Nord Henrik Nord ('73) | 73 | SWE | 58.66 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mikael Stagling Mikael Stagling ('75) | 75 | SWE | 1:00.05 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andreas Nilsson Andreas Nilsson ('73) | 73 | SWE | 1:00.41 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin Edvardsson Martin Edvardsson ('75) | 75 | SWE | 1:00.87 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Finale H | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Hansson Michael Hansson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 54.38 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ali Hussein Ali Hussein | 00 | SWE | 56.16 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gernot Ymsén Gernot Ymsén ('83) | 83 | AUT | 58.69 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andreas Cederström Andreas Cederström ('84) | 84 | SWE | 1:04.92 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Finale I | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Erlandsson Erik Erlandsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 53.90 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isac Engman Isac Engman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 54.82 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Weineisen Erik Weineisen ('03) | 03 | SWE | 58.65 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Olsson Erik Olsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1:07.61 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Lundberg Sara Lundberg ('84) | 84 | SWE | 12:47.88 | K 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Bertilsson Sara Bertilsson ('75) | 75 | SWE | 12:54.32 | K 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Månsson Erik Månsson ('68) | 68 | SWE | 13:54.21 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Beatrice Christensson Beatrice Christensson ('72) | 72 | SWE | 14:05.20 | K 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Åke Jonson Åke Jonson ('42) | 42 | SWE | 14:07.56 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bo-Göran Malmborg Bo-Göran Malmborg ('50) | 50 | SWE | 15:02.74 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Erwin Apitzsch Erwin Apitzsch ('45) | 45 | SWE | 15:38.36 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Carl Almström Carl Almström ('51) | 51 | SWE | 17:27.45 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gunnar Nilsson Gunnar Nilsson ('33) | 33 | SWE | 17:40.27 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sune Cederpil Sune Cederpil ('38) | 38 | SWE | 21:57.92 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dennis Due Dennis Due ('73) | 73 | SWE | 12:28.28 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josefine Carlberg Josefine Carlberg ('69) | 69 | SWE | 12:38.80 | K 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annika Rybäck Annika Rybäck ('61) | 61 | SWE | 12:42.30 | K 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eva Lönnqvist Eva Lönnqvist ('56) | 56 | SWE | 13:13.65 | K 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Paul Simonsson Paul Simonsson ('43) | 43 | SWE | 13:13.74 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Catarina Petersson Catarina Petersson ('58) | 58 | SWE | 13:14.70 | K 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ola Sandström Ola Sandström ('73) | 73 | SWE | 11:05.34 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johan Vestman Johan Vestman ('78) | 78 | SWE | 11:28.03 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jörgen Holmqvist Jörgen Holmqvist ('66) | 66 | SWE | 11:30.32 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christoffer Cimbritz Christoffer Cimbritz ('04) | 04 | SWE | 11:36.04 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mats Nilsson Mats Nilsson ('70) | 70 | SWE | 11:42.49 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alf Ek Alf Ek ('60) | 60 | SWE | 11:46.11 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stefan Magnusson Stefan Magnusson ('65) | 65 | SWE | 11:53.74 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Eric Lacayo Eric Lacayo ('62) | 62 | SWE | 11:54.93 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Patrik Karlsson Patrik Karlsson ('71) | 71 | SWE | 12:01.09 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bengt Pedersen Bengt Pedersen ('61) | 61 | SWE | 12:02.34 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lars Uddbäck Lars Uddbäck ('56) | 56 | SWE | 12:10.13 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Daniel Ohlin Daniel Ohlin ('73) | 73 | SWE | 12:30.26 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jon Videfors Jon Videfors ('76) | 76 | SWE | 10:53.66 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leif Larsson Leif Larsson ('56) | 56 | SWE | 11:02.37 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christian Daanen Christian Daanen ('59) | 59 | SWE | 11:06.59 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz ('69) | 69 | SWE | 11:23.38 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sven-Inge Lindeberg Sven-Inge Lindeberg ('63) | 63 | SWE | 11:25.66 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mattias Carlsson Mattias Carlsson ('69) | 69 | SWE | 11:26.02 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Håkan Ekfors Håkan Ekfors ('68) | 68 | SWE | 11:35.40 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Annelie Blomquist Annelie Blomquist ('92) | 92 | SWE | 12:10.08 | K 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
Finale E | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Biniam Habtom Biniam Habtom ('01) | 01 | ERI | 9:56.69 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson ('81) | 81 | SWE | 10:07.82 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alireza Naseri Alireza Naseri ('01) | 01 | SWE | 10:15.60 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Björn Lundberg Björn Lundberg ('82) | 82 | SWE | 10:15.73 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Nilsson Julia Nilsson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 10:16.08 | K 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Andreas Cederström Andreas Cederström ('84) | 84 | SWE | 10:28.49 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anna Bjurman Anna Bjurman ('88) | 88 | SWE | 10:28.68 | K 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Peter Tall Peter Tall ('77) | 77 | SWE | 10:32.33 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Thomas Rödin Hulth Thomas Rödin Hulth ('81) | 81 | SWE | 10:41.73 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Simon Strand Simon Strand ('94) | 94 | SWE | 11:34.75 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Finale F | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Russom Samuel Russom ('91) | 91 | ERI | 8:58.16 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gernot Ymsén Gernot Ymsén ('83) | 83 | AUT | 9:16.26 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Karlsson Daniel Karlsson ('84) | 84 | SWE | 9:26.99 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Henrik Nord Henrik Nord ('73) | 73 | SWE | 9:39.85 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Magnus Håkansson Magnus Håkansson ('88) | 88 | SWE | 9:50.73 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Max Harris Max Harris ('93) | 93 | SWE | 9:52.28 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Karl Dannestam Karl Dannestam ('80) | 80 | SWE | 10:12.37 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Martin Edvardsson Martin Edvardsson ('75) | 75 | SWE | 10:21.83 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Magnus Herstedt Magnus Herstedt ('98) | 98 | SWE | 4.80 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Majvi Wijk Majvi Wijk ('57) | 57 | SWE | 1:20.71 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Beatrice Christensson Beatrice Christensson ('72) | 72 | SWE | 1:20.90 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caroline Norrsand Caroline Norrsand ('85) | 85 | SWE | 1:05.71 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matilda Linde Matilda Linde ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1:07.49 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Freja Bjerström Freja Bjerström ('07) | 07 | SWE | 1:10.03 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | My Ekström My Ekström ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1:12.71 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Jönsson Linnea Jönsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4.15 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriella Jönsson Gabriella Jönsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 4.05 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Freja Andersdotter Freja Andersdotter ('01) | 01 | SWE | 3.85 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Annika Jönsson Annika Jönsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 3.65 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Luna Johannsen Luna Johannsen ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ellen Persson Ellen Persson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elvira Collvin Elvira Collvin ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Sollven Lina Sollven ('83) | 83 | SWE | 1.41 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marie Linnarsson Marie Linnarsson ('81) | 81 | SWE | 1.38 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie Linnarsson Marie Linnarsson ('81) | 81 | SWE | 9.42 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Leveau Andreas Leveau ('80) | 80 | SWE | 1.84 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
M40 Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Hörman Anders Hörman ('76) | 76 | SWE | 9.88 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mattias Ekborg Mattias Ekborg ('77) | 77 | SWE | 9.40 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dennis Due Dennis Due ('73) | 73 | SWE | 1.32 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dennis Due Dennis Due ('73) | 73 | SWE | 8.43 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonas Krogsgaard Jonas Krogsgaard ('72) | 72 | SWE | 8.09 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vanessa De Luca Vanessa De Luca ('72) | 72 | ITA | 1.35 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vanessa De Luca Vanessa De Luca ('72) | 72 | ITA | 7.76 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Kuglestød 6.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Milanov Alexander Milanov ('68) | 68 | SWE | 8.03 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Månsson Erik Månsson ('68) | 68 | SWE | 6.09 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ann Krogsgaard Ann Krogsgaard ('69) | 69 | SWE | 9.75 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Runa Pettersson Runa Pettersson ('70) | 70 | SWE | 7.98 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Algotsson Peter Algotsson ('62) | 62 | SWE | 1.44 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ann-Christin Lind Ann-Christin Lind ('65) | 65 | SWE | 7.21 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Suzanna Bondesson Suzanna Bondesson ('64) | 64 | SWE | 7.13 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Kuglestød 5.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikael Sörensson Mikael Sörensson ('55) | 55 | SWE | 9.97 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K65 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elisabet Ekborg Elisabet Ekborg ('52) | 52 | SWE | 7.44 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulf Karlström Ulf Karlström ('47) | 47 | SWE | 1.11 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kenneth Jansson Kenneth Jansson ('49) | 49 | SWE | 13.26 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ulf Karlström Ulf Karlström ('47) | 47 | SWE | 5.90 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Magnus Andersson Magnus Andersson ('45) | 45 | SWE | 1.26 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Åke Jonson Åke Jonson ('42) | 42 | SWE | 1.17 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klas Fjällrot Klas Fjällrot ('44) | 44 | SWE | 1.11 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klas Fjällrot Klas Fjällrot ('44) | 44 | SWE | 9.21 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Åke Jonson Åke Jonson ('42) | 42 | SWE | 7.12 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M80 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl-Erik Särndal Carl-Erik Särndal ('37) | 37 | SWE | 10.11 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K80 Kuglestød 2.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna-Lisa Lind Anna-Lisa Lind ('36) | 36 | SWE | 5.45 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
|