Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tórshavn: 3. BETRI Stórkapping 13.6.2020
Tórsbreyt

M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)Hvirlan49.41
  
 PB 1
2Dánjal Dahl LjósheimDánjal Dahl Ljósheim Sparta51.68
  
 PB 2
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Julian GregersenJulian Gregersen ('98)Frederiksberg IF4:06.29
  
 SB 1
4Júst í TúniJúst í Túni ('86)Treysti6:22.49
  
 SB 4
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)Hvirlan NHDNS
  
 
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
3Karin Holm SimonsenKarin Holm Simonsen ('99)Bragdið1:03.07
  
 SB 3
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Rebekka Fuglø FugløRebekka Fuglø Fuglø ('93)Treysti4:42.67
  
 SB 1
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
3Karin Holm SimonsenKarin Holm Simonsen ('99)Bragdið1.45
  
 PB 3
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
3Guðrið Káradóttir PetersenGuðrið Káradóttir Petersen Hvirlan7.99
  
 SB 3
 
7.70 SB6.617.88 SB7.427.99 SB7.95  
D19 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
3Tummas SjóvaráTummas Sjóvará ('02)KIF52.93
  
 PB 3
4Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Hvidovre AM55.21
  
 PB 4
5Sveinur SilvursteinSveinur Silvurstein ('02)Bragdið55.71
  
 PB 5
D19 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
3Sveinur SilvursteinSveinur Silvurstein ('02)Bragdið5:15.94
  
 PB 3
D19 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Hvidovre AM1.75
  
 SB 1
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
4Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)Bragdið7.17
  
 PB 4
 
6.93 PB7.17 PB6.776.727.14   
P19 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti59.10
  
 PB 1
2Oddvør JosephsenOddvør Josephsen ('01)Treysti1:00.31
  
 PB 2
4Elisabet Holm SimonsenElisabet Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið1:05.04
  
 PB 4
P19 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
2Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti5:11.50
  
 SB 2
3Oddvør JosephsenOddvør Josephsen ('01)Treysti5:18.61
  
 SB 3
P19 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið1.55
  
 SB 1
2Elisabet Holm SimonsenElisabet Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið1.45
  
 SB 2
6Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti1.25
  
 SB 6
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2Lýdia Poula SimonsenLýdia Poula Simonsen ('01)Hvirlan9.86
  
 SB 2
 
9.61 SB9.86 SB9.769.62    
D17 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
3Miso BuhaMiso Buha ('03)Hvirlan55.58
  
 SB 3
D17 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Miso BuhaMiso Buha ('03)Hvirlan NHDNS
  
 
P17 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
4Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið1.40
  
 SB 4
Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið NHDNS
  
 
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Elin NiclasenElin Niclasen ('03)Hvirlan10.06
  
 PB 1
 
9.65 SB9.3110.06 PB9.189.579.71  
Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið NMDNS
  
 
D15 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið53.15
  
 PB 1
2Eiri Jógvansson GlerfossEiri Jógvansson Glerfoss ('05)Bragdið54.07
  
 PB 2
4Bjarti S. VangBjarti S. Vang ('05)Bragdið59.42
  
 PB 4
D15 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
2Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið4:56.52
  
 SB 2
D15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
2Eiri Jógvansson GlerfossEiri Jógvansson Glerfoss ('05)Bragdið1.64
  
 PB 2
3Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið1.61
  
 PB 3
Bjarti S. VangBjarti S. Vang ('05)Bragdið NHDNS
  
 
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið9.14
  
 PB 1
 
8.44 SB8.74 PB9.14 PB     
2Bjarti S. VangBjarti S. Vang ('05)Bragdið8.20
  
 PB 2
 
8.20 PB7.847.89     
P15 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)Treysti1:04.93
  
 PB 1
2Jóhanna PedersenJóhanna Pedersen ('06)Hvirlan1:08.27
  
 PB 2
3Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið1:11.83
  
 PB 3
P15 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
4Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)Treysti5:19.53
  
 SB 4
5Kristina Verlandsdóttir HayfieldKristina Verlandsdóttir Hayfield ('05)Hvirlan5:56.01
  
 PB 5
6Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið6:35.54
  
 PB 6
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
5Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið1.30
  
 PB 5
7Jóhanna PedersenJóhanna Pedersen ('06)Hvirlan1.25
  
 PB 7
Kristina Verlandsdóttir HayfieldKristina Verlandsdóttir Hayfield ('05)Hvirlan NHDNS
  
 
Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)Treysti NHDNS
  
 
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
3Kristina Verlandsdóttir HayfieldKristina Verlandsdóttir Hayfield ('05)Hvirlan6.09
  
 PB 3
 
5.96 PB6.09 PB6.09 =PB     
4Jóhanna PedersenJóhanna Pedersen ('06)Hvirlan5.96
  
 PB 4
 
5.70 PB5.79 PB5.96 PB     
5Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið4.74
  
 PB 5
 
4.07 PB4.74 PB4.49     
Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)Treysti NMDNS
  
 
D13 80 m    
Vind: -1.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.2
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið12.15
  
 PB 1
2Christian S. AndreasenChristian S. Andreasen ('07)Treysti12.46
  
 PB 2
3Jógvan Í LonJógvan Í Lon ('08)Bragdið12.83
  
 PB 3
4Aron MikkelsenAron Mikkelsen ('07)Hvirlan13.70
  
 PB 4
5Villiam á Lava PerssonVilliam á Lava Persson ('07)Hvirlan15.72
  
 PB 5
D13 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið3:33.60
  
 PB 1
2Jógvan Í LonJógvan Í Lon ('08)Bragdið3:38.03
  
 PB 2
3Christian S. AndreasenChristian S. Andreasen ('07)Treysti3:57.54
  
 PB 3
4Aron MikkelsenAron Mikkelsen ('07)Hvirlan4:00.64
  
 PB 4
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Jógvan Í LonJógvan Í Lon ('08)Bragdið4.14
+1.4
  
 PB 1
 
3.97 PB4.14 PB4.06     
2Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið4.13
+1.9
  
 PB 2
 
3.84 PB3.784.13 PB     
3Christian S. AndreasenChristian S. Andreasen ('07)Treysti3.52
+1.4
  
 PB 3
 
3.52 PB3.483.40     
4Villiam á Lava PerssonVilliam á Lava Persson ('07)Hvirlan3.36
+1.5
  
 PB 4
 
3.36 PB3.213.29     
Aron MikkelsenAron Mikkelsen ('07)Hvirlan NMDNS
  
 
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið27.34
  
 PB 1
 
27.34 PB22.9820.14     
2Aron MikkelsenAron Mikkelsen ('07)Hvirlan21.65
  
 PB 2
 
21.65 PB14.7216.47     
3Jógvan Í LonJógvan Í Lon ('08)Bragdið19.89
  
 PB 3
 
19.89 PB16.3413.16     
5Christian S. AndreasenChristian S. Andreasen ('07)Treysti12.59
  
 PB 5
 
12.59 PB12.44      
P13 80 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti12.02
  
 PB 1
2Lisa Tummasardóttir VennedLisa Tummasardóttir Venned ('07)Treysti12.19
  
 PB 2
3Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti12.84
  
 PB 3
4Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan13.27
  
 PB 4
5Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti13.59
  
 PB 5
6Gabriella VangGabriella Vang ('08)Bragdið14.10
  
 PB 6
P13 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti3:41.52
  
 PB 1
2Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan3:45.98
  
 PB 2
3Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti3:59.03
  
 PB 3
4Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti4:27.42
  
 PB 4
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Lisa Tummasardóttir VennedLisa Tummasardóttir Venned ('07)Treysti3.77 w
+2.1
  
  1
 
3.77 PB3.763.77 =PB     
2Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti3.73
+1.4
  
 PB 2
 
3.57 PB3.73 PB3.66     
3Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti3.52
+1.3
  
 PB 3
 
3.09 PB3.38 PB3.52 PB     
4Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan3.49
+1.7
  
 PB 4
 
3.49 PB3.403.24     
5Gabriella VangGabriella Vang ('08)Bragdið3.32
+1.8
  
 PB 5
 
3.32 PB3.313.25     
6Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti3.25
+0.5
  
 PB 6
 
3.23 PB3.083.25 PB     
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
4Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti13.23
  
 PB 4
 
7.96 PB13.23 PB11.62     
6Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti10.12
  
 PB 6
 
8.45 PB8.4210.12 PB     
7Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti8.84
  
 PB 7
 
7.59 PB8.12 PB8.84 PB     
8Lisa Tummasardóttir VennedLisa Tummasardóttir Venned ('07)Treysti8.63
  
 SB 8
 
8.63 SB7.286.90     
D11 80 m    
Vind: -3.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -3.1
2Axel Holm SimonsenAxel Holm Simonsen ('09)Bragdið12.93
  
 PB 2
3Óli VangÓli Vang ('10)Bragdið14.14
  
 PB 3
4Bogi VangBogi Vang ('10)Bragdið14.70
  
 PB 4
5Jóhan Á Fløtti SyderbøJóhan Á Fløtti Syderbø ('09)Treysti16.67
  
 PB 5
Rói ThomassenRói Thomassen ('10)Hvirlan DNFDNS
  
 
Dánjal OlsenDánjal Olsen ('10)Hvirlan DNFDNS
  
 
D11 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Axel Holm SimonsenAxel Holm Simonsen ('09)Bragdið2:09.87
  
  1
2Óli VangÓli Vang ('10)Bragdið2:21.65
  
 PB 2
3Bogi VangBogi Vang ('10)Bragdið2:22.27
  
 PB 3
4Rói ThomassenRói Thomassen ('10)Hvirlan2:24.25
  
 PB 4
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Axel Holm SimonsenAxel Holm Simonsen ('09)Bragdið3.91
+1.5
  
 PB 1
 
3.91 PB3.91 =PB3.61     
2Bogi VangBogi Vang ('10)Bragdið3.33 w
+2.3
  
  2
 
3.33 PB2.853.07     
3Óli VangÓli Vang ('10)Bragdið3.16 w
+2.1
  
  3
 
3.13 PB3.083.16 PB     
4Jóhan Á Fløtti SyderbøJóhan Á Fløtti Syderbø ('09)Treysti3.01
+1.0
  
 PB 4
 
3.01 PB  X2.03     
5Rói ThomassenRói Thomassen ('10)Hvirlan2.95 w
+2.4
  
  5
 
2.69 PB2.74 PB2.95 PB     
Dánjal OlsenDánjal Olsen ('10)Hvirlan NMDNS
  
 
D11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Óli VangÓli Vang ('10)Bragdið34.60
  
  1
 
25.7334.6034.42     
2Axel Holm SimonsenAxel Holm Simonsen ('09)Bragdið30.76
  
  2
 
29.7919.7430.76     
3Rói ThomassenRói Thomassen ('10)Hvirlan19.92
  
 PB 3
 
17.94 PB19.92 PB17.99     
4Jógvan Ziska SimonsenJógvan Ziska Simonsen ('10)Hvirlan19.12
  
 PB 4
 
12.01 PB  X19.12 PB     
5Jóhan Á Fløtti SyderbøJóhan Á Fløtti Syderbø ('09)Treysti12.24
  
 PB 5
 
  X10.58 PB12.24 PB     
6Bogi VangBogi Vang ('10)Bragdið11.09
  
 PB 6
 
11.09 PB9.9310.84     
Dánjal OlsenDánjal Olsen ('10)Hvirlan NMOK
  
  7
 
  X  X  X     
P11 80 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Sigrið HansdóttirSigrið Hansdóttir ('10)Bragdið12.80
  
 PB 1
2Heiðrún Bogadóttir EnniHeiðrún Bogadóttir Enni ('10)Bragdið13.60
  
 PB 2
3Rannvá RyanRannvá Ryan ('10)Treysti14.17
  
 PB 3
4Jennhild LydersenJennhild Lydersen ('10)Treysti14.21
  
 PB 4
5Mia ÁsadottirMia Ásadottir ('10)Hvirlan16.21
  
 PB 5
6Josefina Ó. LamhaugeJosefina Ó. Lamhauge ('09)Treysti16.76
  
 PB 6
P11 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Sigrið HansdóttirSigrið Hansdóttir ('10)Bragdið1:55.53
  
 PB 1
2Heiðrún Bogadóttir EnniHeiðrún Bogadóttir Enni ('10)Bragdið2:18.76
  
 PB 2
3Rannvá RyanRannvá Ryan ('10)Treysti2:30.98
  
 PB 3
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Sigrið HansdóttirSigrið Hansdóttir ('10)Bragdið4.04 w
+2.5
  
  1
 
3.89 PB3.92 PB4.04 PB     
2Jennhild LydersenJennhild Lydersen ('10)Treysti3.20 w
+2.2
  
  2
 
3.16 PB3.003.20 PB     
3Mia ÁsadottirMia Ásadottir ('10)Hvirlan2.83 w
+2.5
  
  3
 
2.83 PB2.772.75     
4Rannvá RyanRannvá Ryan ('10)Treysti2.81 w
+2.4
  
  4
 
2.81 PB2.762.69     
5Josefina Ó. LamhaugeJosefina Ó. Lamhauge ('09)Treysti2.30 w
+2.4
  
  5
 
1.77 PB2.29 PB2.30 PB     
P11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sigrið HansdóttirSigrið Hansdóttir ('10)Bragdið43.66
  
 PB 1
 
41.24 PB43.66 PB41.39     
2Jennhild LydersenJennhild Lydersen ('10)Treysti25.12
  
 PB 2
 
12.8425.12 PB15.80     
3Rannvá RyanRannvá Ryan ('10)Treysti21.52
  
  3
 
  X19.1821.52     
4Josefina Ó. LamhaugeJosefina Ó. Lamhauge ('09)Treysti8.68
  
 PB 4
 
  X8.68 PB  X     
D9 80 m    
Vind: -1.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.5
1Jákup FossáJákup Fossá ('11)Treysti14.33
  
 PB 1
1Hákun Berg ArnholdssonHákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)Treysti14.87
  
 PB 4
2Jákup ThomsenJákup Thomsen ('12)Treysti14.43
  
 PB 2
2Símun Sunnvardsson AndreasenSímun Sunnvardsson Andreasen ('12)Treysti15.55
  
 PB 6
3Kristjan RókssonKristjan Róksson ('11)Bragdið14.46
  
 PB 3
3Bjarni Høgnason TausenBjarni Høgnason Tausen ('11)Treysti15.70
  
 PB 8
4Eyðun E. OlsenEyðun E. Olsen ('11)Hvirlan15.83
  
 PB 9
Markus EliassenMarkus Eliassen ('11)Bragdið DNFDNS
  
 
Finale B
Vind: -1.5
Vind: -1.5
4Enni Bjarni BogasonEnni Bjarni Bogason ('12)Bragdið15.01
  
 PB 5
5Sigfríður T VennedSigfríður T Venned ('12)Treysti15.64
  
 PB 7
6Robert Róason VilhelmsenRobert Róason Vilhelmsen ('11)Bragdið16.06
  
 PB 10
D9 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristjan RókssonKristjan Róksson ('11)Bragdið1:24.40
  
 PB 1
2Jákup ThomsenJákup Thomsen ('12)Treysti1:28.30
  
 PB 2
3Enni Bjarni BogasonEnni Bjarni Bogason ('12)Bragdið1:33.46
  
 PB 3
4Jákup FossáJákup Fossá ('11)Treysti1:35.19
  
  4
5Hákun Berg ArnholdssonHákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)Treysti1:35.97
  
 PB 5
6Símun Sunnvardsson AndreasenSímun Sunnvardsson Andreasen ('12)Treysti1:37.33
  
 PB 6
7Sigfríður T VennedSigfríður T Venned ('12)TreystiNT
  
 PB 7
8Robert Róason VilhelmsenRobert Róason Vilhelmsen ('11)BragdiðNT
  
 PB 8
9Bjarni Høgnason TausenBjarni Høgnason Tausen ('11)TreystiNT
  
 PB 9
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristjan RókssonKristjan Róksson ('11)Bragdið3.11 w
+3.3
  
  1
 
2.903.11 PB2.79     
2Enni Bjarni BogasonEnni Bjarni Bogason ('12)Bragdið2.84
+2.0
  
 PB 2
 
2.76 PB2.712.84 PB     
3Jákup ThomsenJákup Thomsen ('12)Treysti2.84
+1.6
  
  3
 
2.842.642.59     
4Hákun Berg ArnholdssonHákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)Treysti2.78
+1.9
  
 PB 4
 
2.78 PB2.762.65     
5Eyðun E. OlsenEyðun E. Olsen ('11)Hvirlan2.71
+1.7
  
 PB 5
 
2.63 PB2.69 PB2.71 PB     
6Sigfríður T VennedSigfríður T Venned ('12)Treysti2.64 w
+2.7
  
  6
 
1.992.432.64 PB     
7Jákup FossáJákup Fossá ('11)Treysti2.49
0.0
  
 PB 7
 
2.49 PB2.222.27     
8Robert Róason VilhelmsenRobert Róason Vilhelmsen ('11)Bragdið2.48 w
+3.0
  
  8
 
2.48 PB2.252.33     
9Bjarni Høgnason TausenBjarni Høgnason Tausen ('11)Treysti2.44
+1.5
  
 PB 9
 
2.44 PB2.292.34     
10Símun Sunnvardsson AndreasenSímun Sunnvardsson Andreasen ('12)Treysti2.28
+1.6
  
 PB 10
 
2.28 PB2.071.85     
Markus EliassenMarkus Eliassen ('11)Bragdið NMDNS
  
 
D9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Hákun Berg ArnholdssonHákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)Treysti29.49
  
 PB 1
 
29.49 PB27.0625.40     
2Kristjan RókssonKristjan Róksson ('11)Bragdið29.13
  
 PB 2
 
  X29.13 PB28.35     
3Bjarni Høgnason TausenBjarni Høgnason Tausen ('11)Treysti28.11
  
 PB 3
 
28.11 PB26.9423.16     
4Sigfríður T VennedSigfríður T Venned ('12)Treysti21.27
  
 PB 4
 
21.17 PB21.27 PB16.01     
5Jákup FossáJákup Fossá ('11)Treysti20.17
  
  5
 
15.9819.4220.17     
6Jákup ThomsenJákup Thomsen ('12)Treysti18.01
  
 PB 6
 
  X17.36 PB18.01 PB     
7Robert Róason VilhelmsenRobert Róason Vilhelmsen ('11)Bragdið16.59
  
 PB 7
 
14.3014.5216.59 PB     
8Enni Bjarni BogasonEnni Bjarni Bogason ('12)Bragdið15.28
  
 PB 8
 
12.49 PB15.28 PB  X     
9Símun Sunnvardsson AndreasenSímun Sunnvardsson Andreasen ('12)Treysti12.47
  
  9
 
  X  X12.47     
Markus EliassenMarkus Eliassen ('11)Bragdið NMOK
  
  10
 
  X  X  X     
P9 80 m    
Vind: -1.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.6
1Maja Ó. LamhaugeMaja Ó. Lamhauge ('11)Treysti14.96
  
 PB 4
2Vera Lilja H. RóadóttirVera Lilja H. Róadóttir ('12)Bragdið15.02
  
 PB 6
3Nanna Á Fløtti SyderbøNanna Á Fløtti Syderbø ('11)Treysti15.35
  
 PB 8
4Petrina T VennedPetrina T Venned ('11)Treysti15.44
  
 PB 9
5Helena Í SkoriniHelena Í Skorini ('11)Onki felag15.96
  
 PB 10
Finale B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Debora HvannasteinDebora Hvannastein ('11)Treysti13.77
  
 PB 1
2Heidi JacobsenHeidi Jacobsen ('11)Treysti13.89
  
 PB 2
3Monika Sigurðsdóttir VangMonika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)Bragdið14.74
  
 PB 3
4Ró Apolonia HansdóttirRó Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)Bragdið15.01
  
 PB 5
5Durita DavidsenDurita Davidsen ('11)Treysti15.04
  
 PB 7
Andrea HeinadóttirAndrea Heinadóttir ('11)Frælsi DNFDNS
  
 
P9 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Debora HvannasteinDebora Hvannastein ('11)Treysti1:24.09
  
 PB 1
2Heidi JacobsenHeidi Jacobsen ('11)Treysti1:30.07
  
 PB 2
3Helena Í SkoriniHelena Í Skorini ('11)Onki felag1:31.83
  
 PB 3
4Monika Sigurðsdóttir VangMonika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)Bragdið1:32.07
  
 PB 4
5Durita DavidsenDurita Davidsen ('11)Treysti1:33.09
  
 PB 5
6Maja Ó. LamhaugeMaja Ó. Lamhauge ('11)Treysti1:37.14
  
 PB 6
7Petrina T VennedPetrina T Venned ('11)Treysti1:38.97
  
 PB 7
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Heidi JacobsenHeidi Jacobsen ('11)Treysti3.35
+1.7
  
 PB 1
 
3.35 PB3.243.28     
2Nanna Á Fløtti SyderbøNanna Á Fløtti Syderbø ('11)Treysti3.30
+0.9
  
 PB 2
 
3.30 PB3.082.91     
3Monika Sigurðsdóttir VangMonika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)Bragdið3.01
+2.0
  
 PB 3
 
2.69 PB3.01 PB2.80     
4Durita DavidsenDurita Davidsen ('11)Treysti2.91
+1.6
  
 PB 4
 
2.84 PB2.812.91 PB     
5Helena Í SkoriniHelena Í Skorini ('11)Onki felag2.82
+2.0
  
 PB 5
 
2.82 PB2.81      
6Ró Apolonia HansdóttirRó Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)Bragdið2.69
+0.4
  
 PB 6
 
2.512.59 PB2.69 PB     
7Vera Lilja H. RóadóttirVera Lilja H. Róadóttir ('12)Bragdið2.48 w
+2.4
  
  7
 
2.462.482.46     
8Petrina T VennedPetrina T Venned ('11)Treysti2.47
+0.6
  
 PB 8
 
2.47 PB2.422.41     
9Debora HvannasteinDebora Hvannastein ('11)Treysti2.30
+1.4
  
 PB 9
 
2.052.16 PB2.30 PB     
10Maja Ó. LamhaugeMaja Ó. Lamhauge ('11)Treysti2.21
+1.9
  
 PB 10
 
1.901.882.21 PB     
Andrea HeinadóttirAndrea Heinadóttir ('11)Frælsi NMDNS
  
 
P9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Heidi JacobsenHeidi Jacobsen ('11)Treysti20.03
  
  1
 
18.9320.0314.73     
2Helena Í SkoriniHelena Í Skorini ('11)Onki felag19.54
  
 PB 2
 
19.54 PB18.6117.31     
3Monika Sigurðsdóttir VangMonika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)Bragdið18.12
  
 PB 3
 
6.85 PB11.93 PB18.12 PB     
4Ró Apolonia HansdóttirRó Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)Bragdið17.30
  
  4
 
16.6515.2717.30     
5Durita DavidsenDurita Davidsen ('11)Treysti16.75
  
 PB 5
 
16.75 PB15.7316.37     
6Nanna Á Fløtti SyderbøNanna Á Fløtti Syderbø ('11)Treysti15.24
  
 PB 6
 
12.47 PB15.24 PB12.14     
7Petrina T VennedPetrina T Venned ('11)Treysti14.49
  
 PB 7
 
14.49 PB5.5410.91     
8Maja Ó. LamhaugeMaja Ó. Lamhauge ('11)Treysti12.66
  
 PB 8
 
12.66 PB12.109.62     
Andrea HeinadóttirAndrea Heinadóttir ('11)Frælsi NMOK
  
  9
 
  X  X  X     
D7 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
3
Dávid Sunnvardsson Andreasen
Dávid Sunnvardsson Andreasen ('14)
Treysti1.60 w
+2.2
  
  3
 
0.84 PB0.87 PB1.60 PB     
4
Harry Fríði Hansson
Harry Fríði Hansson ('15)
Bragdið1.56
+1.7
  
 PB 4
 
1.54 PB1.191.56 PB     
5
Lui E. Olsen
Lui E. Olsen ('15)
Hvirlan1.56 w
+2.2
  
  5
 
1.24 PB1.46 PB1.56 PB     
Jósef Vinter Tummasarson
Jósef Vinter Tummasarson ('15)
Onki felag NM
  
 
Nóa Olsen
Nóa Olsen ('13)
Onki felag NM
  
 
Jóanis Heinason
Jóanis Heinason ('13)
Frælsi NM
  
 
P7 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Emily Thomsen
Emily Thomsen ('13)
Treysti2.40 w
+2.2
  
  1
 
1.67 PB1.96 PB2.40 PB     
2
Jonna Steinberg Joensen
Jonna Steinberg Joensen ('14)
Treysti1.65 w
+2.6
  
  2
 
1.18 PB1.65 PB1.56     
6
Sigga Dam Dalsgaard
Sigga Dam Dalsgaard ('13)
Hvirlan1.51
+1.9
  
 PB 6
 
1.03 PB1.51 PB      
7
Katrina á Fløtti Syderbø
Katrina á Fløtti Syderbø ('14)
Treysti1.22 w
+2.3
  
  7
 
1.18 PB1.22 PB      
8
Barbara Sól
Barbara Sól ('15)
Hvirlan1.18
0.0
  
 PB 8
 
0.90 PB0.98 PB0.631.18 PB    
Brynhild Heinadóttir
Brynhild Heinadóttir ('15)
Frælsi NMNM
  
 

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1