Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Vejle: Sommerstævne 1 20.6.2020
Vejle Atletik Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Kasper FilsøKasper Filsø ('90)Vejle IF11.57
  
 SB
2André Van Den BergAndré Van Den Berg ('70)Vejle IF12.41
  
 PB
3Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF12.56
  
 SB
M 200 m    
Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.4
1André Van Den BergAndré Van Den Berg ('70)Vejle IF25.69
  
 PB
2Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF26.27
  
 SB
K 100 m    
Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.4
1Inge AndersenInge Andersen ('69)Vejle IF14.66
  
 SB
K 200 m    
Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.4
1Inge AndersenInge Andersen ('69)Vejle IF31.03
  
 SB
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Nina LundNina Lund ('01)Vejle IF12.00
+1.4
  
 PB
 
11.57 SB  X  X12.00 PB  
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF10.29
  
 
 
9.889.939.7410.029.9710.29  
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF37.88
  
 PB
 
35.2631.57  X37.88 PB  X  X  
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF46.39
  
 
 
45.64  X45.5046.3944.4846.29  
D17 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM12.48
  
 PB
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Hans SækmoseHans Sækmose ('04)Vejle IF51.98
  
 PB
 
51.98 PB49.5248.38  X  X   
P17 100 m    
Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.4
1Nina LundNina Lund ('01)Vejle IF12.35
  
 PB
1Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)Vejle IF12.81
  
 SB
2Cecilie CarlsenCecilie Carlsen ('03)Odense Atletik 13.37
  
 SB
P17 200 m    
Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.4
1Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)Vejle IF26.32
  
 SB
D15 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Otto Johannes KraghOtto Johannes Kragh ('06)Vejle IF12.20
  
 SB
D15 200 m    
Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.4
1Otto Johannes KraghOtto Johannes Kragh ('06)Vejle IF25.61
  
 PB
D15 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Magnus Diederichsen JosefsenMagnus Diederichsen Josefsen ('05)Vejle IF57.94
  
 PB
D15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Otto Johannes KraghOtto Johannes Kragh ('06)Vejle IF5.28
+0.9
  
 PB
 
4.89
 3.2
4.89 PB
 1.2
5.28 PB
 0.9
5.12
 2.3
  X  X  
1Jesper BressendorfJesper Bressendorf ('06)Vejle IF2.14
  
 PB
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Magnus Diederichsen JosefsenMagnus Diederichsen Josefsen ('05)Vejle IF24.43
  
 PB
 
  X17.74 SB20.09 SB24.43 PB  X  X  
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Magnus Diederichsen JosefsenMagnus Diederichsen Josefsen ('05)Vejle IF37.86
  
 PB
 
  X37.28 PB  X33.8433.32   
P15 100 m    
Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.4
1Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF15.18
  
 SB
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF1.48
  
 SB
 
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 SB
 XO
1.45 SB
  O
1.48 SB
 XO
1.53
XXX
  
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF4.40
+2.0
  
 PB
 
3.61 PB
 0.0
4.10
 2.5
4.28 PB
 1.2
4.30 PB
 1.6
4.40 PB
 2.0
4.27
 1.2
  
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF8.52
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X  X  X8.52 PB  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF25.53
  
 PB
 
  X21.85 SB24.84 SB  X23.0825.53 PB  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF29.41
  
 PB
P13 200 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Agnete Vibe BertelsenAgnete Vibe Bertelsen ('08)Vejle IF32.06
  
 PB
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Agnete Vibe BertelsenAgnete Vibe Bertelsen ('08)Vejle IF4.17
+0.1
  
 PB
 
4.10
 2.5
  X4.16 PB
 0.5
4.17 PB
 0.1
  X  X  
P13 Trespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Agnete Vibe BertelsenAgnete Vibe Bertelsen ('08)Vejle IF8.76
+0.2
  
 PB
 
8.27 PB
 0.5
8.23
 0.2
8.76 PB
 0.2
     

Seneste resultater

6.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6.8GreveVindsprint
4.8GreveSommerkast III
30.7HelsingørSommerkast
30.7HvidovreSommerkast II
25.7VejleVejlekast 2
23.7RandersPV Camp Stævne
16.7HvidovreSommerkast
14.7AarhusSommerkast 1
13.7Korsør Sommerstævne i forbindelse med besøg fra Motala AIF
10.7København1500 meter med håndstoppede tider
2.7TórshavnFøroyaleikir á Tórsbreyt
1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspringsstævne 2
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
15.6HillerødNordsjælland mesterskaberne
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne