Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Næstved: Klubstævne 18.6.2020
Herlufsholm stadion

D19 60 m    
Vind: -0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.7
1Rasmus Ernst OvesenRasmus Ernst Ovesen ('02)HGATM 7.7h
  
 
2Mads Vielsøe-NielsenMads Vielsøe-Nielsen ('05)HGATM 8.2h
  
 
3Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)HGATM 8.4h
  
 
4Magnus Vielsøe-NielsenMagnus Vielsøe-Nielsen ('08)HGATM 10.4h
  
 
5Tobias Lolk FalstrupTobias Lolk Falstrup ('08)HGATM 11.5h
  
 
D19 200 m    
Vind: -1.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.8
1Rasmus Ernst OvesenRasmus Ernst Ovesen ('02)HGATM 26.9h
  
 
2Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)HGATM 30.0h
  
 
3Magnus Vielsøe-NielsenMagnus Vielsøe-Nielsen ('08)HGATM 38.2h
  
 
P19 60 m    
Vind: -1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.7
1Sarah RasmussenSarah Rasmussen ('04)HGATM 8.0h
  
 
2Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)BAC8.1h
  
 
3Ida Marie Skøt-NielsenIda Marie Skøt-Nielsen ('04)HGATM 8.4h
  
 
4
Ingrid Lolk Falstrup
Ingrid Lolk Falstrup ('14)
HGATM 14.1h
  
 
P19 100 m    
Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.3
1Sarah RasmussenSarah Rasmussen ('04)HGATM 13.2h
  
 
2Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)BAC13.4h
  
 
3Ida Marie Skøt-NielsenIda Marie Skøt-Nielsen ('04)HGATM 13.9h
  
 
P17 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida Marie Skøt-NielsenIda Marie Skøt-Nielsen ('04)HGATM 1:06.4h
  
 
D15 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads Vielsøe-NielsenMads Vielsøe-Nielsen ('05)HGATM 1:00.5h
  
 
D12 80 m    
Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.8
1Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)HGATM 11.3h
  
 
2Magnus Vielsøe-NielsenMagnus Vielsøe-Nielsen ('08)HGATM 13.8h
  
 
3Tobias Lolk FalstrupTobias Lolk Falstrup ('08)HGATM 15.3h
  
 
D12 100 m    
Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.3
1Rasmus Ernst OvesenRasmus Ernst Ovesen ('02)HGATM 12.5h
  
 
2Mads Vielsøe-NielsenMads Vielsøe-Nielsen ('05)HGATM 13.3h
  
 
3Tobias Lolk FalstrupTobias Lolk Falstrup ('08)HGATM 19.4h
  
 

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb