Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Frederiksberg: KlubSprintStævne 18.6.2020
Frederiksberg Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: +0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.7
1Christoph HansenChristoph Hansen ('92)Frederiksberg IF / GER11.02
  
 SB
2Frederik RegliFrederik Regli ('90)Frederiksberg IF11.49
  
 SB
3Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Frederiksberg IF11.62
  
  K 1
4Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)Sparta11.80
  
  K 2
5Simon ThomsenSimon Thomsen ('99)Randers Freja11.98
  
 
6Caroline Benfeldt SørensenCaroline Benfeldt Sørensen ('02)Frederiksberg IF12.39
  
  K 3
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Simon ThomsenSimon Thomsen ('99)Randers Freja11.91
  
 PB
3Frederik Dahl LarsenFrederik Dahl Larsen ('06)Frederiksberg IF12.80
  
 PB
4Christian Thomas NymannChristian Thomas Nymann ('05)Frederiksberg IF13.05
  
 PB
5David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF13.06
  
 PB
Indledende 2
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Christoph HansenChristoph Hansen ('92)Frederiksberg IF / GER11.11
  
 SB
2Frederik RegliFrederik Regli ('90)Frederiksberg IF11.54
  
 SB
3Magnus Askov-HansenMagnus Askov-Hansen ('03)Frederiksberg IF11.55
  
 PB
5Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF11.90
  
 SB
7Emil GrovnEmil Grovn ('98)Frederiksberg IF11.98
  
 SB
8Till MaulTill Maul ('95)Frederiksberg IF12.22
  
 PB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)Frederiksberg IF50.28
  
 PB
2Max BitschMax Bitsch ('94)Frederiksberg IF54.11
  
 SB
3Till MaulTill Maul ('95)Frederiksberg IF55.47
  
 PB
4Magnus Askov-HansenMagnus Askov-Hansen ('03)Frederiksberg IF56.32
  
 PB
5Yousef BellouchYousef Bellouch ('98)Frederiksberg IF57.54
  
 SB
Finale B
1Storm Foged SabroeStorm Foged Sabroe ('06)Frederiksberg IF58.61
  
 PB
3David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF1:01.38
  
 PB
5Carlos Ørn Tange PaldanCarlos Ørn Tange Paldan ('05)Frederiksberg IF1:04.02
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
2Caroline Benfeldt SørensenCaroline Benfeldt Sørensen ('02)Frederiksberg IF12.31
  
 SB
6Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF13.22
  
 PB
7Angela TimmAngela Timm ('03)Frederiksberg IF13.57
  
 SB
Indledende 2
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
4Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Frederiksberg IF11.61
  
 SB
6Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)Sparta11.91
  
 SB
K 400 m    
Finale B
2Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF1:00.72
  
 PB
4Ida StrandosIda Strandos ('06)Frederiksberg IF1:03.73
  
 PB
6Cecilie Biltoft-JensenCecilie Biltoft-Jensen ('94)Frederiksberg IF1:04.80
  
 PB
P15 100 m    
Vind: +1.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.3
1Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF13.65
  
 PB
2Mathilde Mønsted LarsenMathilde Mønsted Larsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF13.91
  
 PB
3Lydia Kure FriisLydia Kure Friis ('06)Frederiksberg IF13.96
  
 PB
4Katrine AmtoftKatrine Amtoft ('05)Frederiksberg IF14.28
  
 SB
5Vilma Bahne JessenVilma Bahne Jessen ('05)Frederiksberg IF14.36
  
 SB
6Elvira Norton Ørsted PedersenElvira Norton Ørsted Pedersen ('05)Frederiksberg IF15.32
  
 PB
P15 100 m extra    
Vind: +0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.7
1Vilma Bahne JessenVilma Bahne Jessen ('05)Frederiksberg IF14.45
  
 SB
2Mathilde Mønsted LarsenMathilde Mønsted Larsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF13.96
  
 PB
3Katrine AmtoftKatrine Amtoft ('05)Frederiksberg IF14.51
  
 SB
4Lydia Kure FriisLydia Kure Friis ('06)Frederiksberg IF14.06
  
 SB
5Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF13.79
  
 
6Elvira Norton Ørsted PedersenElvira Norton Ørsted Pedersen ('05)Frederiksberg IF15.57
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

28.1SkiveIndestævne III (VDMU 800 12-13 og 3000 14-19)
28‐29.1BallerupØst-inde
25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon