D17 300 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luca HøgenhavenLuca Høgenhaven ('05) | 05 | Helsingør IF | 40.8h | |||||||||||
2 | Jeppe Skærlund SvendsenJeppe Skærlund Svendsen ('04) | 04 | Helsingør IF | 43.7h | |||||||||||
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nikolai ChristensenNikolai Christensen ('04) | 04 | Helsingør IF | 32.35 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D17 Spydkast 700 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nikolai ChristensenNikolai Christensen ('04) | 04 | Helsingør IF | 50.82 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D15 100 m Vind: -1.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jeppe Skærlund SvendsenJeppe Skærlund Svendsen ('04) | 04 | Helsingør IF | 13.1h | |||||||||||
3 | Frederik Pierri Stensler-ThomsenFrederik Pierri Stensler-Thomsen ('05) | 05 | Helsingør IF | 14.1h | |||||||||||
D15 300 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10) | 10 | Helsingør IF | 49.6h | |||||||||||
2 | Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06) | 06 | Helsingør IF | 50.5h | |||||||||||
D15 Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jeppe Skærlund SvendsenJeppe Skærlund Svendsen ('04) | 04 | Helsingør IF | 5.02 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Julius Haansbæk MortensenJulius Haansbæk Mortensen ('05) | 05 | Sparta | 4.92 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D15 Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Haansbæk MortensenCarl Haansbæk Mortensen ('05) | 05 | Helsingør IF | 33.14 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D15 Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Haansbæk MortensenCarl Haansbæk Mortensen ('05) | 05 | Helsingør IF | 40.35 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P15 100 m Vind: -1.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04) | 04 | Helsingør IF | 13.2h | |||||||||||
P15 300 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
3 | Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07) | 07 | Helsingør IF | 51.1h | |||||||||||
4 | Alberte Halberg BredgaardAlberte Halberg Bredgaard ('06) | 06 | Helsingør IF | 51.6h | |||||||||||
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Clara Ruud HansenClara Ruud Hansen ('05) | 05 | Helsingør IF | 32.27 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Marie AgergaardMarie Agergaard ('05) | 05 | Helsingør IF | 30.76 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Nanna Rye GefkeNanna Rye Gefke ('05) | 05 | Helsingør IF | 27.92 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P15 Spydkast 500 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nanna Rye GefkeNanna Rye Gefke ('05) | 05 | Helsingør IF | 24.36 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Marie AgergaardMarie Agergaard ('05) | 05 | Helsingør IF | 23.38 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D13 100 m Vind: -1.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06) | 06 | Helsingør IF | 14.7h | |||||||||||
1 | Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10) | 10 | Helsingør IF | 14.7h | |||||||||||
1 | Victor Reitz PetersenVictor Reitz Petersen ('08) | 08 | Helsingør IF | 18.1h | |||||||||||
2 | Emil Feld NielsenEmil Feld Nielsen ('11) | 11 | Helsingør IF | 18.8h | |||||||||||
3 | Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07) | 07 | Helsingør IF | 15.0h | |||||||||||
3 | Hector ØrnHector Ørn ('11) | 11 | Helsingør IF | 18.9h | |||||||||||
4 | Oskar KarlsmarkOskar Karlsmark ('10) | 10 | Helsingør IF | 21.8h | |||||||||||
D13 300 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
2 | Romeo Harboe Matthison-HansenRomeo Harboe Matthison-Hansen ('08) | 08 | Helsingør IF | 59.0h | |||||||||||
3 | Karl Folke AnkjærKarl Folke Ankjær ('08) | 08 | Helsingør IF | 1:00.4h | |||||||||||
4 | Magnus Barrendol DalhammerMagnus Barrendol Dalhammer ('09) | 09 | Helsingør IF | 1:03.7h | |||||||||||
5 | Victor Reitz PetersenVictor Reitz Petersen ('08) | 08 | Helsingør IF | 1:04.4h | |||||||||||
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Romeo Harboe Matthison-HansenRomeo Harboe Matthison-Hansen ('08) | 08 | Helsingør IF | 3.48 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Marius Ladefoged NichumMarius Ladefoged Nichum ('08) | 08 | Helsingør IF | 3.45 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07) | 07 | Helsingør IF | 3.37 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06) | 06 | Helsingør IF | 3.28 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Karl Folke AnkjærKarl Folke Ankjær ('08) | 08 | Helsingør IF | 3.25 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Victor Reitz PetersenVictor Reitz Petersen ('08) | 08 | Helsingør IF | 3.10 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Krishan MahasivabalanKrishan Mahasivabalan ('08) | 08 | Helsingør IF | 2.78 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D13 Spydkast 400 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Romeo Harboe Matthison-HansenRomeo Harboe Matthison-Hansen ('08) | 08 | Helsingør IF | 14.51 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Karl Folke AnkjærKarl Folke Ankjær ('08) | 08 | Helsingør IF | 10.42 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D13 Boldkast 250 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07) | 07 | Helsingør IF | 28.08 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Victor Reitz PetersenVictor Reitz Petersen ('08) | 08 | Helsingør IF | 21.42 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Marius Ladefoged NichumMarius Ladefoged Nichum ('08) | 08 | Helsingør IF | 18.30 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Krishan MahasivabalanKrishan Mahasivabalan ('08) | 08 | Helsingør IF | 16.11 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P13 100 m Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08) | 08 | Helsingør IF | 14.3h | |||||||||||
2 | Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07) | 07 | Helsingør IF | 14.6h | |||||||||||
3 | Ingrid SigfussonIngrid Sigfusson ('07) | 07 | Helsingør IF | 15.5h | |||||||||||
4 | Rosa Maria Leer BernsteinRosa Maria Leer Bernstein ('07) | 07 | Helsingør IF | 16.7h | |||||||||||
5 | Sara Barrendol DalhammerSara Barrendol Dalhammer ('11) | 11 | Helsingør IF | 19.1h | |||||||||||
P13 300 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Regitze Kammer WittenkampRegitze Kammer Wittenkamp ('11) | 11 | Fredensborg AK | 58.5h | |||||||||||
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07) | 07 | Helsingør IF | 4.01 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08) | 08 | Helsingør IF | 3.73 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P13 Spydkast 400 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Rosa Maria Leer BernsteinRosa Maria Leer Bernstein ('07) | 07 | Helsingør IF | 23.46 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07) | 07 | Helsingør IF | 9.79 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08) | 08 | Helsingør IF | 10.01 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D11 100 m Vind: -1.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.7 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Karl Folke AnkjærKarl Folke Ankjær ('08) | 08 | Helsingør IF | 17.8h | |||||||||||
4 | Romeo Harboe Matthison-HansenRomeo Harboe Matthison-Hansen ('08) | 08 | Helsingør IF | 18.0h | |||||||||||
5 | Magnus Barrendol DalhammerMagnus Barrendol Dalhammer ('09) | 09 | Helsingør IF | 18.4h | |||||||||||
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10) | 10 | Helsingør IF | 4.35 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Magnus Barrendol DalhammerMagnus Barrendol Dalhammer ('09) | 09 | Helsingør IF | 3.05 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Oskar KarlsmarkOskar Karlsmark ('10) | 10 | Helsingør IF | 1.94 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D11 Spydkast 400 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Arn SylvanderArn Sylvander ('09) | 09 | Helsingør IF | 14.88 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D11 Boldkast 145 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Magnus Barrendol DalhammerMagnus Barrendol Dalhammer ('09) | 09 | Helsingør IF | 19.57 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10) | 10 | Helsingør IF | 19.41 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P11 100 m Vind: -1.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Regitze Kammer WittenkampRegitze Kammer Wittenkamp ('11) | 11 | Fredensborg AK | 17.2h | |||||||||||
2 | Esther Fløe RasmussenEsther Fløe Rasmussen ('09) | 09 | Helsingør IF | 17.6h | |||||||||||
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Esther Fløe RasmussenEsther Fløe Rasmussen ('09) | 09 | Helsingør IF | 3.33 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P11 Boldkast 145 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Esther Fløe RasmussenEsther Fløe Rasmussen ('09) | 09 | Helsingør IF | 27.88 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D9 300 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander TyeAlexander Tye ('11) | 11 | Helsingør IF | 1:09.6h | |||||||||||
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander TyeAlexander Tye ('11) | 11 | Helsingør IF | 2.74 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Hector ØrnHector Ørn ('11) | 11 | Helsingør IF | 2.65 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Emil Feld NielsenEmil Feld Nielsen ('11) | 11 | Helsingør IF | 2.65 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D9 Boldkast 145 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar KarlsmarkOskar Karlsmark ('10) | 10 | Helsingør IF | 14.75 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Hector ØrnHector Ørn ('11) | 11 | Helsingør IF | 13.24 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Emil Feld NielsenEmil Feld Nielsen ('11) | 11 | Helsingør IF | 14.33 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P9 300 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Barrendol DalhammerSara Barrendol Dalhammer ('11) | 11 | Helsingør IF | 1:11.6h | |||||||||||
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Regitze Kammer WittenkampRegitze Kammer Wittenkamp ('11) | 11 | Fredensborg AK | 3.05 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Barrendol DalhammerSara Barrendol Dalhammer ('11) | 11 | Helsingør IF | 2.39 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P9 Boldkast 145 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Barrendol DalhammerSara Barrendol Dalhammer ('11) | 11 | Helsingør IF | 7.65 | PB | ||||||||||
|