Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Frederiksberg: Klubmesterskab I Stangspring 20.6.2020
Frederiksberg Stadion

M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Christoffer Holst HahnChristoffer Holst Hahn ('74)Frederiksberg IF3.70
  
 SB
 
3.10
  O
3.50
  O
3.70
 XO
3.90
XXX
    
2Till MaulTill Maul ('95)Frederiksberg IF2.70
  
 PB
 
2.20
  O
2.50
  O
2.70
  O
2.90
XXX
    
3Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF2.60
  
 SB
 
2.10 SB
  O
2.20 SB
  O
2.30 SB
 XO
2.40 SB
 XO
2.50 SB
 XO
2.60 SB
  O
2.70
XXX
 
Yousef BellouchYousef Bellouch ('98)Frederiksberg IF NH
  
 
 
1.80
XXX
       
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF2.60
  
 SB
 
2.20 SB
  O
2.30 SB
 XO
2.40 SB
  O
2.60 SB
  O
    
D15 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Carlos Ørn Tange PaldanCarlos Ørn Tange Paldan ('05)Frederiksberg IF2.10
  
 PB
 
1.80 PB
 XO
1.90 PB
 XO
2.00 PB
  O
2.10 PB
XXO
    

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten