Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Næstved: Klubstævne 22.6.2020
Herlufsholm Stadion

P19 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)BAC5.03
-0.1
  
 PB
 
4.88 PB
 0.2
  X  X  X4.95 PB
 0.8
5.03 PB
 -0.1
  
2Sarah RasmussenSarah Rasmussen ('04)HGATM 4.70
+0.2
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X4.55 SB
 -0.4
4.70 PB
 0.2
  X  
3Victoria HolmVictoria Holm ('06)HGATM 3.25
+0.5
  
 PB
 
2.98 PB
 1.3
  X3.06 PB
 -0.2
3.25 PB
 0.5
  X  X  
4Emilie DahlEmilie Dahl ('06)HGATM 2.80
+1.3
  
 PB
 
2.80 PB
 1.3
  X2.68
 3.1
     
D17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Carl Bruce AaboCarl Bruce Aabo ('04)HGATM 6.23
+0.3
  
 PB
 
  X  X6.23 PB
 0.3
  X  X  X  
2Lance Christian AaboLance Christian Aabo ('06)HGATM 5.02
+1.9
  
 PB
 
4.60 PB
 0.2
5.02 PB
 1.9
  X  X  X  X  
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)HGATM 4.37
+1.0
  
 
 
  X4.37
 1.0
  X     
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Sophie HolckSophie Holck ('07)HGATM 4.50
+1.3
  
 PB
 
  X4.49 PB
 0.1
4.50 PB
 1.3
4.37
 -0.1
4.43
 -0.4
4.45
 0.0
  
2Cecilie Lytting PetersenCecilie Lytting Petersen ('08)HGATM 3.44 w
+3.5
  
 
 
3.43
 -0.2
3.37
 3.2
3.44
 3.5
3.36
 -0.2
3.35
 1.0
3.35
 0.5
  
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil LutkenEmil Lutken ('10)HGATM 2.99
+0.5
  
 PB
 
2.99 PB
 0.5
2.55
 0.8
2.62
 0.4
     
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura KellerLaura Keller ('09)HGATM 3.46
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.45 PB
 0.0
3.33
 -0.7
3.37
 2.1
     
2Maggie MieszcakMaggie Mieszcak ('09)HGATM 2.59
-0.8
  
 PB
 
2.59 PB
 -0.8
2.42
 0.4
2.48
 0.7
     
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Linneau KellerLinneau Keller ('12)HGATM 2.45
-0.5
  
 PB
 
2.20 PB
 0.4
2.20 =PB
 0.4
2.45 PB
 -0.5
     

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive