Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aalborg: AAM-løbestævne 13.6.2020
Skovdalen Atletikstadion

M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter Gerner EjersboPeter Gerner Ejersbo ('95)Odense Atletik 3:54.89
  
 SB
2Alexander Krogh JohansenAlexander Krogh Johansen ('88)AGF Atletik3:59.29
  
 SB
3Oliver BjørslevOliver Bjørslev Aalborg AM4:06.26
  
 SB
4Jeppe Kejser Dahl JensenJeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen Aarhus 19004:07.73
  
 PB
5Christoffer SlothChristoffer Sloth ('85)Odense Atletik 4:12.16
  
 SB
6Jens Vestergaard ChristiansenJens Vestergaard Christiansen ('02)Aarhus 19004:16.36
  
 PB
7Christian AndersenChristian Andersen ('95)Aarhus 19004:17.00
  
 PB
8Jakob Vase JohannessenJakob Vase Johannessen Aarhus 19004:18.84
  
 SB
9Frederik KannegaardFrederik Kannegaard Aarhus 19004:32.45
  
 PB
10Camilla FlyvbjergCamilla Flyvbjerg ('04)Aalborg AM5:04.13
  
  K 1 Mixed competition
Andreas Nors RebstrupAndreas Nors Rebstrup Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)Viborg AM13:54.28
  
 SB
2Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)Odense Atletik 13:58.31
  
 PB
3Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 190013:59.38
  
 SB
4Axel Vang ChristensenAxel Vang Christensen ('04)FIF Hillerød14:06.51
  
DUR-16 PB
5Theophile BigirimanaTheophile Bigirimana ('93)Aalborg AM / RWA14:37.81
  
 PB
6Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95)Herning LK14:49.56
  
 SB
7Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)AGF Atletik15:07.20
  
 SB
8Noel MonoNoel Mono ('98)Aalborg AM15:35.23
  
 PB
Kasper SkovKasper Skov ('92)AGF Atletik DNF
  
 
Kristian Uldbjerg HansenKristian Uldbjerg Hansen ('96)Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92)AGF Atletik DNF
  
 
Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)AGF Atletik DNF
  
 
Morten Toft MunkholmMorten Toft Munkholm ('85)Randers Freja DNF
  
 
Morten StillingMorten Stilling ('87)VEXA HLM Running DNF
  
 
Finale B
1Emil AdelborgEmil Adelborg ('83)Aalborg AM16:03.00
  
 SB
2Marnar DjurhusMarnar Djurhus ('95)Vejle IF16:08.83
  
 SB
3Samuel Simon ArayaSamuel Simon Araya ('82)Aalborg AM / ERI16:41.73
  
 PB
4Simon Høberg OlesenSimon Høberg Olesen Aalborg AM16:55.70
  
 PB
6Martin SzwedMartin Szwed ('80)Aalborg AM17:09.44
  
 PB
7Christian Nørgaard NielsenChristian Nørgaard Nielsen ('83)Aalborg AM17:25.43
  
 SB
8Jeppe GardeJeppe Garde ('65)Aalborg AM17:39.04
  
 SB
9Klavs FrederiksenKlavs Frederiksen ('75)Aalborg AM17:51.54
  
 PB
10Martin KraglundMartin Kraglund ('73)Aalborg AM17:56.18
  
 SB
13Kristian Werner PedersenKristian Werner Pedersen ('93)Klub 100 Marathon Danmark18:55.44
  
 PB
16Martin Nyman BadsbergMartin Nyman Badsberg ('70)Aalborg AM21:32.05
  
 PB
Mathias BøgelundMathias Bøgelund ('92)Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
Rene AggerRene Agger ('81)Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
K 5000 m    
10Karen EhrenreichKaren Ehrenreich ('84)Aarhus 190017:02.94
  
 PB
11Benedikte Nyholm BangsgaardBenedikte Nyholm Bangsgaard ('96)AGF Atletik18:08.90
  
 PB
12Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)AGF Atletik18:43.79
  
 SB
14Grace GreenwoodGrace Greenwood ('76)Aalborg AM21:09.57
  
 PB
15Carina Enevold AndersenCarina Enevold Andersen ('89)Aalborg AM21:25.47
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix