Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Gentofte: Giks Interne Højdespringsstævne 24.6.2020
Gentofte Atletikstadion

M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Horst KrewaldHorst Krewald ('03)Gentofte IK1.57
  
 PB
2Mikkel HansenMikkel Hansen ('93)Gentofte IK1.51
  
 =PB
3Jesper NielsenJesper Nielsen ('76)Gentofte IK1.51
  
 PB
4Christian Tolstrup WesterChristian Tolstrup Wester ('91)Gentofte IK1.36
  
 PB
5Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55)Sparta1.33
  
 SB
6Theodor Reedtz LundsgaardTheodor Reedtz Lundsgaard ('07)Gentofte IK1.20
  
 PB
6Nicolai C Bisgaard SolbergNicolai C Bisgaard Solberg ('07)Gentofte IK1.20
  
 PB
8Francesco ZeuliFrancesco Zeuli ('07)Gentofte IK1.15
  
 PB
9Georg Holger Aagaard ReenbergGeorg Holger Aagaard Reenberg ('08)Gentofte IK1.00
  
 PB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Helena HalbergHelena Halberg ('06)Gentofte IK1.39
  
 PB
2Sofie Ingemann HaarSofie Ingemann Haar ('07)Gentofte IK1.39
  
 PB
3Amara Mol RomeroAmara Mol Romero ('07)Gentofte IK1.36
  
 PB
4Sarah Nygaard SandSarah Nygaard Sand ('07)Gentofte IK1.30
  
 PB
5Ingrid Bjerring BoveIngrid Bjerring Bove ('07)Gentofte IK1.30
  
 PB
6Filippa B. ClemmensenFilippa B. Clemmensen ('07)Gentofte IK1.25
  
 PB
7Ida KiilIda Kiil ('05)Gentofte IK1.20
  
 PB
8Amalie Nielsen HesthavenAmalie Nielsen Hesthaven ('08)Gentofte IK1.10
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1