Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Esbjerg: Kastestævne 26.6.2020
Esbjerg Stadion

M22 Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM16.23
  
 SB
 
14.2115.96 SB15.65  X15.7016.23 SB  
M22 Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM62.77
  
 
 
  X62.7761.12  X  X  X  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM24.03
  
 
 
24.03  X  X  X  X  X  
D17 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM12.30
  
 PB
 
12.30 PB11.5212.16  X    
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM41.34
  
 
 
39.8039.6640.66  X41.34  X  
K55 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 8.92
  
 
 
7.93  X8.92  X8.33  X  
K55 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 30.33
  
 
 
29.47  X30.3328.96  X29.04  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM44.01
  
 PB
 
  X41.03 PB44.01 PB  X  X  X  
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM39.57
  
 
 
37.8738.6537.0238.1939.57   
M60 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM19.58
  
 PB
 
18.63 PB17.54  X  X18.0319.58 PB  
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM16.26
  
 SB
 
  X15.6715.0715.8415.0016.26 SB  
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM48.07
  
 
 
  X44.33  X48.0747.92  X  
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM43.10
  
 
 
  X43.1042.51  X  X40.91  

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon