Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Sparta 1500 m og 5000 m 25.6.2020
Østerbro Stadion

M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil Jønsson KristiansenEmil Jønsson Kristiansen ('96)Sparta4:29.9h
  
 PB
2Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)Sparta4:33.9h
  
 SB
3Bo RahbækBo Rahbæk ('81)Sparta4:52.4h
  
 SB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Sparta15:26.9h
  
 SB
2Asbjørn Eller SkaarupAsbjørn Eller Skaarup ('95)Sparta15:55.4h
  
 PB
3Christoffer MadsenChristoffer Madsen ('92)KIF16:00.2h
  
 PB
4Oliver BredgaardOliver Bredgaard ('96)Sparta16:13.3h
  
 PB
5August Alexander DueAugust Alexander Due ('02)Sparta17:09.1h
  
 PB
6Jonas Frimer KristiansenJonas Frimer Kristiansen ('90)Sparta17:10.5h
  
 SB
7Andreas Brasen KidmoseAndreas Brasen Kidmose ('91)Sparta17:13.1h
  
 PB
8Emil Lind-HolmEmil Lind-Holm ('92)Sparta17:16.1h
  
 PB
9Paulo JensenPaulo Jensen ('79)Sparta17:54.7h
  
 SB
10Marie Holst MørchMarie Holst Mørch ('94)Sparta17:55.2h
  
  K Mixed competition
11Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta17:58.8h
  
 SB
14Henrik Krak SandfeldHenrik Krak Sandfeld ('81)Sparta18:42.3h
  
 SB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
12Camilla Balle BechCamilla Balle Bech ('94)Sparta17:59.4h
  
  Mixed competition
13Kathrine Højgaard HansenKathrine Højgaard Hansen ('95)Sparta18:03.3h
  
  Mixed competition
15Laura Victoria SchulzLaura Victoria Schulz ('99)Sparta18:43.5h
  
  Mixed competition

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix