M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnus ElstedMagnus Elsted ('01) | 01 | Sparta | 1.75 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97) | 97 | Sparta | 7.60 | w | +4.2 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Nicolai Lind AndersenNicolai Lind Andersen ('98) | 98 | Sparta | 6.24 | w | +2.3 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95) | 95 | Sparta | 5.64 | w | +2.2 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jannick BaggeJannick Bagge ('94) | 94 | KIF | 14.80 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Patrick WolfPatrick Wolf ('01) | 01 | Esbjerg AM | 13.42 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95) | 95 | Sparta | 12.69 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
3 | Casper JørgensenCasper Jørgensen ('99) | 99 | Sparta | 54.77 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
3 | Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97) | 97 | Sparta | 5.05 | +0.9 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02) | 02 | Sparta | 10.98 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91) | 91 | Sparta | 58.53 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Brix PedersenLisa Brix Pedersen ('96) | 96 | Sparta | 55.22 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Celina JulinCelina Julin ('94) | 94 | Sparta | 63.06 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99) | 99 | Sparta | 58.06 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Liv NedergaardLiv Nedergaard ('02) | 02 | Sparta | 52.15 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04) | 04 | Sparta | 35.72 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04) | 04 | Sparta | 45.52 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Valdemar KoppValdemar Kopp ('06) | 06 | Sparta | 30.55 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06) | 06 | Sparta | 26.93 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Kasper Schimmell SmithKasper Schimmell Smith ('05) | 05 | Sparta | 21.36 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D15 Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Valdemar KoppValdemar Kopp ('06) | 06 | Sparta | 17.54 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Pil Johanne Nedergaard WintherPil Johanne Nedergaard Winther ('06) | 06 | Sparta | 30.94 | PB | ||||||||||
|