Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Lyngby: Trongårdens IF - Klubstævne 3 27.6.2020
Lyngby Stadion

P17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Pauline Bennett ThorupPauline Bennett Thorup ('04)Trongårdens IF 4.75
+0.5
  
 SB
 
  X4.39 SB  X4.75 SB4.104.06  
D15 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Valdemar Østerberg QvistgaardValdemar Østerberg Qvistgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 2:35.80
  
 
D15 Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Valdemar Østerberg QvistgaardValdemar Østerberg Qvistgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 8.20
0.0
  
 PB
 
  X  X7.93 PB8.02 PB7.898.20 PB  
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
3Valdemar Østerberg QvistgaardValdemar Østerberg Qvistgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 20.62
  
 SB
 
  X20.16 SB  X20.62 SB18.6417.95  
P15 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF DNF
  
 
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
2Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 4.47
+0.3
  
 
 
4.394.474.47  X4.374.38  
3Amalie Nymann ThomsenAmalie Nymann Thomsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 4.22 w
w
  
 
 
4.063.97  X4.144.224.19  
P15 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 9.78 w
+2.2
  
 
 
9.169.529.429.199.78 PB9.64  
2Amalie Nymann ThomsenAmalie Nymann Thomsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 9.58
+1.3
  
 
 
9.019.359.589.329.51  X  
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 9.94
  
 SB
 
8.779.189.94 SB9.779.829.81  
3Hanna HorchHanna Horch ('06)Trongårdens IF 7.25
  
 
 
6.866.377.096.50  X7.25  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida Hørdum NielsenIda Hørdum Nielsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 25.80
  
 
 
25.3225.8025.3924.20  X25.62  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2Hanna HorchHanna Horch ('06)Trongårdens IF 27.23
  
 PB
 
26.2223.9126.7427.23 PB27.10  X  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
2Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 25.95
  
 
 
  X20.4723.60  X17.0025.95  
3Mie Nervil IpsenMie Nervil Ipsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 25.38
  
 
 
21.0921.4423.5125.3824.3324.18  
D13 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
2Malte Ørnsholt HansenMalte Ørnsholt Hansen ('07)Trongårdens IF 2:55.30
  
 PB
3Frederik SonneFrederik Sonne ('07)Trongårdens IF 2:56.50
  
 PB
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Malte Ørnsholt HansenMalte Ørnsholt Hansen ('07)Trongårdens IF 4.28
+0.3
  
 PB
 
4.24 PB4.28 PB4.024.094.104.06  
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Malte Ørnsholt HansenMalte Ørnsholt Hansen ('07)Trongårdens IF 7.79
  
 PB
 
6.60 SB7.11 PB7.52 PB7.65 PB7.76 PB7.79 PB  
D13 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik SonneFrederik Sonne ('07)Trongårdens IF 13.60
  
 PB
 
  X10.7113.32 PB  X11.0513.60 PB  
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik SonneFrederik Sonne ('07)Trongårdens IF 24.63
  
 PB
 
22.0618.5124.63 PB23.7522.5921.07  
2Malte Ørnsholt HansenMalte Ørnsholt Hansen ('07)Trongårdens IF 21.39
  
 PB
 
  X21.39 PB18.4915.8815.7420.17  
P13 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Silje Ålsbøl JensenSilje Ålsbøl Jensen ('08)Trongårdens IF 2:49.30
  
 PB
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
4Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens IF 4.20
+1.2
  
 PB
 
4.13 PB4.20 PB4.194.114.034.13  
5Silje Ålsbøl JensenSilje Ålsbøl Jensen ('08)Trongårdens IF 4.16
+1.3
  
 PB
 
4.05 PB4.16 PB4.103.863.943.87  
P13 Trespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
3Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens IF 8.22
+1.8
  
 PB
 
8.22 PB8.09  X  X8.11  X  
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens IF 10.68
  
 
 
9.3710.639.2310.689.159.96  
P13 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens IF 27.54
  
 PB
 
26.2323.22  X27.2327.54 PB25.31  
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens IF 29.81
  
 
 
29.8129.3926.4528.3029.4725.20  
P11 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Karen Sander FotlandKaren Sander Fotland ('09)Trongårdens IF DNF
  
 
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
6Karen Sander FotlandKaren Sander Fotland ('09)Trongårdens IF 3.47
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.21 PB3.173.45 PB3.373.47 PB  X  
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
4Karen Sander FotlandKaren Sander Fotland ('09)Trongårdens IF 5.86
  
 
 
5.355.865.825.495.305.70  

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten