Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Flakkebjerg: HMRC 5 km 20.6.2020

M 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)Viborg AM13:57
  
DR PB
2Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)BAC13:59
  
DUR-17 PB
3Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 190014:06
  
 PB
4Emil HolmEmil Holm ('96)THS14:07
  
 PB
5Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98)Sparta14:09
  
DUR-22 PB
6Ole HesselbjergOle Hesselbjerg ('90)Sparta14:12
  
 PB
7Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HRC14:17
  
 PB
8Rune BækgaardRune Bækgaard ('88)THS14:22
  
 PB
9Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)THS14:24
  
 PB
10Frederik ErnstFrederik Ernst ('95)AGF Atletik14:25
  
 PB
11Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)HRC14:28
  
 PB
12Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)HRC14:37
  
 PB
13Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne14:40
  
 PB
14Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HRC14:44
  
 PB
15Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95)Herning LK14:55
  
 PB
Finale B
1Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)HRC15:05
  
 PB
2Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)HRC15:12
  
 PB
3Andreas ÆrenlundAndreas Ærenlund ('97)VO2RC15:24
  
 PB
4Tore Deleuran NielsenTore Deleuran Nielsen ('84)HRC15:35
  
 PB
5Casper Höjsgaard JensenCasper Höjsgaard Jensen ('85)HMRC15:39
  
 PB
6Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)HMRC15:44
  
 PB
7Noah Grunnet NouriNoah Grunnet Nouri ('02)BAC15:59
  
 PB
8Jacob Weel RosboJacob Weel Rosbo BAC16:23
  
 PB
9Jesper Røtzler SchmidtJesper Røtzler Schmidt ('75)THS17:25
  
 PB
10Nicki OttevigNicki Ottevig ('81)HRC17:35
  
 PB
11Morten HelmerMorten Helmer ('77)THS18:01
  
 PB
12Peter StoltzePeter Stoltze ('74)21:31
  
 PB
13Jimmy PedersenJimmy Pedersen ('70)21:32
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix