Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Flakkebjerg: HMRC 5 km 20.6.2020

M 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)Viborg AM13:57
  
DR PB
2Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)BAC13:59
  
DUR-17 PB
3Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 190014:06
  
 PB
4Emil HolmEmil Holm ('96)THS14:07
  
 PB
5Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98)Sparta14:09
  
DUR-22 PB
6Ole HesselbjergOle Hesselbjerg ('90)Sparta14:12
  
 PB
7Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HRC14:17
  
 PB
8Rune BækgaardRune Bækgaard ('88)THS14:22
  
 PB
9Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)THS14:24
  
 PB
10Frederik ErnstFrederik Ernst ('95)AGF Atletik14:25
  
 PB
11Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)HRC14:28
  
 PB
12Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)HRC14:37
  
 PB
13Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne14:40
  
 PB
14Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HRC14:44
  
 PB
15Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95)Herning LK14:55
  
 PB
Finale B
1Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)HRC15:05
  
 PB
2Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)HRC15:12
  
 PB
3Andreas ÆrenlundAndreas Ærenlund ('97)VO2RC15:24
  
 PB
4Tore Deleuran NielsenTore Deleuran Nielsen ('84)HRC15:35
  
 PB
5Casper Højsgaard JensenCasper Højsgaard Jensen ('85)15:39
  
 PB
6Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)HMRC15:44
  
 PB
7Noah Grunnet NouriNoah Grunnet Nouri ('02)BAC15:59
  
 PB
8Jacob Weel RosboJacob Weel Rosbo BAC16:23
  
 PB
9Jesper Røtzler SchmidtJesper Røtzler Schmidt ('75)THS17:25
  
 PB
10Nicki OttevigNicki Ottevig ('81)HRC17:35
  
 PB
11Morten HelmerMorten Helmer ('77)THS18:01
  
 PB
12Peter StoltzePeter Stoltze ('74)21:31
  
 PB
13Jimmy PedersenJimmy Pedersen ('70)21:32
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp