Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Frederiksberg: Klubhammerkast Stævne 10.6.2020

M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Christoffer Holst HahnChristoffer Holst Hahn ('74)Frederiksberg IF35.94
  
 PB
 
  X35.56 PB34.73  X  X35.94 PB  
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF40.10
  
 PB
 
38.38 SB40.10 PB37.8836.29  X  X  
2Nikoline L. LaursenNikoline L. Laursen Frederiksberg IF25.48
  
 PB
 
25.48 PB  X  X  X23.89  X  
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF24.27
  
 PB
 
24.27 PB  X  X  X  X  X  
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF20.67
  
 PB
 
18.45 PB20.67 PB19.0418.4218.49  X  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF22.86
  
 PB
 
  X17.85 SB21.43 PB  X22.17 PB22.86 PB  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF24.07
  
 PB
 
20.09 PB20.15 PB21.29 PB24.07 PB  X23.05  
M50 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob Sander HansenJacob Sander Hansen ('70)Frederiksberg IF27.00
  
 PB
 
  X24.82 PB27.00 PB  X25.8726.95  

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive