Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Skive: Kast 3 13.6.2020

P19 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM17.16
  
 SB
 
  X15.8017.16 SB  X16.6115.75  
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
Finale 1
1Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM48.43
  
 SB
 
47.2347.46 SB48.08 SB45.7448.43 SB  X  
Finale 2
1Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM51.46
  
 SB
 
  X44.9246.5744.4950.36 SB51.46 SB  
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM25.61
  
 PB
 
24.26 PB  X4.0821.004.2324.48 PB25.61 PB21.16
4.38       
2Caroline Mejdal SvenstrupCaroline Mejdal Svenstrup ('04)Skive AM22.68
  
 
 
  X22.334.2322.68  X  X21.944.38
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM31.31
  
 PB
 
22.38 SB25.66 SB25.4428.22 PB31.31 PB30.96  
2Caroline Mejdal SvenstrupCaroline Mejdal Svenstrup ('04)Skive AM19.06
  
 =PB
 
16.04 SB  X16.67 SB17.92 SB  X19.06 =PB  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM36.48
  
 SB
 
33.48 SB33.85 SB4.08 SB36.38 SB  X35.1236.48 SB4.23
P15 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM18.70
  
 SB
 
16.89 SB18.23 SB16.4718.70 SB17.7617.94  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
Finale 1
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM49.32
  
 SB
 
49.32 SB49.0647.1648.6948.95  X  
Finale 2
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM48.17
  
 
 
3.78  X48.173.9347.3445.52  X46.96
4.08       

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle