Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvide Sande: Juninålestævne 14.6.2020
Hvide Sande Stadion

D19 100 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BrøllingPeter Brølling ('02)Hvide Sande13.8h
  
 
2Silas BrogårdSilas Brogård ('02)Hvide Sande13.9h
  
 
D19 60 m hæk 99.1 cm    

Finale A

Finale
1Silas BrogårdSilas Brogård ('02)Hvide Sande11.7h
  
 
2Peter BrøllingPeter Brølling ('02)Hvide Sande12.0h
  
 
D19 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BrøllingPeter Brølling ('02)Hvide Sande1.55
  
 PB
2Silas BrogårdSilas Brogård ('02)Hvide Sande1.50
  
 SB
D19 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Silas BrogårdSilas Brogård ('02)Hvide Sande4.82
  
 SB
2Peter BrøllingPeter Brølling ('02)Hvide Sande4.67
  
 SB
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BrøllingPeter Brølling ('02)Hvide Sande8.71
  
 PB
2Silas BrogårdSilas Brogård ('02)Hvide Sande8.03
  
 PB
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silas BrogårdSilas Brogård ('02)Hvide Sande19.68
  
 PB
2Peter BrøllingPeter Brølling ('02)Hvide Sande18.15
  
 PB
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BrøllingPeter Brølling ('02)Hvide Sande26.77
  
 PB
2Silas BrogårdSilas Brogård ('02)Hvide Sande21.16
  
 PB
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BrøllingPeter Brølling ('02)Hvide Sande27.51
  
 PB
2Silas BrogårdSilas Brogård ('02)Hvide Sande18.18
  
 PB
D17 100 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian BrogaardSebastian Brogaard ('04)Hvide Sande13.7h
  
 
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian BrogaardSebastian Brogaard ('04)Hvide Sande12.0h
  
 
D17 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian BrogaardSebastian Brogaard ('04)Hvide Sande1.50
  
 SB
D17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian BrogaardSebastian Brogaard ('04)Hvide Sande4.36
  
 SB
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian BrogaardSebastian Brogaard ('04)Hvide Sande10.62
  
 PB
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian BrogaardSebastian Brogaard ('04)Hvide Sande27.75
  
 PB
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian BrogaardSebastian Brogaard ('04)Hvide Sande22.16
  
 PB
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian BrogaardSebastian Brogaard ('04)Hvide Sande33.39
  
 PB
D13 80 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Oliver EmborgOliver Emborg ('07)Hvide Sande12.5h
  
 
2Karl Emil JensenKarl Emil Jensen ('07)Hvide Sande12.9h
  
 
3Louis JustLouis Just ('07)Hvide Sande13.2h
  
 
D13 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Oliver EmborgOliver Emborg ('07)Hvide Sande14.7h
  
 
2Karl Emil JensenKarl Emil Jensen ('07)Hvide Sande16.7h
  
 
3Louis JustLouis Just ('07)Hvide Sande17.4h
  
 
D13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Oliver EmborgOliver Emborg ('07)Hvide Sande1.45
  
 PB
2Karl Emil JensenKarl Emil Jensen ('07)Hvide Sande1.25
  
 PB
2Louis JustLouis Just ('07)Hvide Sande1.25
  
 PB
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Oliver EmborgOliver Emborg ('07)Hvide Sande4.28
  
 PB
2Karl Emil JensenKarl Emil Jensen ('07)Hvide Sande3.63
  
 PB
3Louis JustLouis Just ('07)Hvide Sande3.40
  
 PB
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Oliver EmborgOliver Emborg ('07)Hvide Sande7.84
  
 PB
2Louis JustLouis Just ('07)Hvide Sande7.71
  
 PB
3Karl Emil JensenKarl Emil Jensen ('07)Hvide Sande6.39
  
 PB
D13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Oliver EmborgOliver Emborg ('07)Hvide Sande20.10
  
 SB
2Louis JustLouis Just ('07)Hvide Sande18.47
  
 PB
3Karl Emil JensenKarl Emil Jensen ('07)Hvide Sande14.75
  
 SB
D13 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Oliver EmborgOliver Emborg ('07)Hvide Sande18.17
  
 SB
2Louis JustLouis Just ('07)Hvide Sande15.92
  
 SB
3Karl Emil JensenKarl Emil Jensen ('07)Hvide Sande15.11
  
 PB
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Oliver EmborgOliver Emborg ('07)Hvide Sande27.85
  
 PB
2Louis JustLouis Just ('07)Hvide Sande17.72
  
 SB
3Karl Emil JensenKarl Emil Jensen ('07)Hvide Sande17.55
  
 PB
P13 80 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Eliza NadjakaEliza Nadjaka ('07)Hvide Sande12.5h
  
 
2Ane Katrine B. MadsenAne Katrine B. Madsen ('07)Hvide Sande12.6h
  
 
3Nynne DegnNynne Degn ('07)Hvide Sande12.8h
  
 
4Karoline BjergKaroline Bjerg ('07)Hvide Sande13.2h
  
 
P13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Ane Katrine B. MadsenAne Katrine B. Madsen ('07)Hvide Sande11.8h
  
 
1Karoline BjergKaroline Bjerg ('07)Hvide Sande11.8h
  
 
3Eliza NadjakaEliza Nadjaka ('07)Hvide Sande12.2h
  
 
Nynne DegnNynne Degn ('07)Hvide Sande DNF
  
 
P13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Ane Katrine B. MadsenAne Katrine B. Madsen ('07)Hvide Sande1.30
  
 SB
2Karoline BjergKaroline Bjerg ('07)Hvide Sande1.25
  
 SB
2Eliza NadjakaEliza Nadjaka ('07)Hvide Sande1.25
  
 SB
Nynne DegnNynne Degn ('07)Hvide Sande DNF
  
 
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Eliza NadjakaEliza Nadjaka ('07)Hvide Sande3.97
  
 PB
2Nynne DegnNynne Degn ('07)Hvide Sande3.96
  
 PB
3Ane Katrine B. MadsenAne Katrine B. Madsen ('07)Hvide Sande3.93
  
 PB
4Karoline BjergKaroline Bjerg ('07)Hvide Sande3.88
  
 PB
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nynne DegnNynne Degn ('07)Hvide Sande9.50
  
 PB
2Karoline BjergKaroline Bjerg ('07)Hvide Sande8.83
  
 PB
3Eliza NadjakaEliza Nadjaka ('07)Hvide Sande8.62
  
 PB
4Ane Katrine B. MadsenAne Katrine B. Madsen ('07)Hvide Sande7.63
  
 PB
P13 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Eliza NadjakaEliza Nadjaka ('07)Hvide Sande28.40
  
 PB
2Karoline BjergKaroline Bjerg ('07)Hvide Sande26.37
  
 PB
3Nynne DegnNynne Degn ('07)Hvide Sande25.95
  
 PB
4Ane Katrine B. MadsenAne Katrine B. Madsen ('07)Hvide Sande16.47
  
 PB
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Nynne DegnNynne Degn ('07)Hvide Sande30.50
  
 PB
2Karoline BjergKaroline Bjerg ('07)Hvide Sande24.27
  
 PB
3Eliza NadjakaEliza Nadjaka ('07)Hvide Sande16.92
  
 PB
4Ane Katrine B. MadsenAne Katrine B. Madsen ('07)Hvide Sande15.56
  
 SB
P13 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Nynne DegnNynne Degn ('07)Hvide Sande DNF
  
 
P13 Boldkast 300 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Karoline BjergKaroline Bjerg ('07)Hvide Sande21.12
  
 PB
2Eliza NadjakaEliza Nadjaka ('07)Hvide Sande15.61
  
 PB
3Ane Katrine B. MadsenAne Katrine B. Madsen ('07)Hvide Sande14.00
  
 PB
Nynne DegnNynne Degn ('07)Hvide Sande DNF
  
 
D11 60 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Aske Lodberg ThomsenAske Lodberg Thomsen ('09)Hvide Sande10.6h
  
 
2Albert JustAlbert Just ('09)Hvide Sande10.8h
  
 
D11 60 m hæk 68.6 cm, 7.65 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Aske Lodberg ThomsenAske Lodberg Thomsen ('09)Hvide Sande12.8h
  
 
2Albert JustAlbert Just ('09)Hvide Sande13.4h
  
 
D11 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Aske Lodberg ThomsenAske Lodberg Thomsen ('09)Hvide Sande1.22
  
 PB
2Albert JustAlbert Just ('09)Hvide Sande1.00
  
 PB
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Aske Lodberg ThomsenAske Lodberg Thomsen ('09)Hvide Sande3.54
  
 PB
2Albert JustAlbert Just ('09)Hvide Sande3.05
  
 PB
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Aske Lodberg ThomsenAske Lodberg Thomsen ('09)Hvide Sande7.64
  
 PB
2Albert JustAlbert Just ('09)Hvide Sande6.45
  
 PB
D11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Aske Lodberg ThomsenAske Lodberg Thomsen ('09)Hvide Sande38.83
  
 PB
2Albert JustAlbert Just ('09)Hvide Sande30.74
  
 PB
D10 60 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Anne BjergAnne Bjerg ('10)Hvide Sande11.3h
  
 
2Astrid MadsenAstrid Madsen ('10)Hvide Sande11.8h
  
 
P10 60 m hæk 68 cm, 7.65 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Anne BjergAnne Bjerg ('10)Hvide Sande15.1h
  
 
1Astrid MadsenAstrid Madsen ('10)Hvide Sande15.1h
  
 
P10 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Anne BjergAnne Bjerg ('10)Hvide Sande1.05
  
 PB
2Astrid MadsenAstrid Madsen ('10)Hvide Sande1.00
  
 PB
P10 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Anne BjergAnne Bjerg ('10)Hvide Sande2.97
  
 PB
2Astrid MadsenAstrid Madsen ('10)Hvide Sande2.77
  
 PB
P10 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Astrid MadsenAstrid Madsen ('10)Hvide Sande5.47
  
 PB
2Anne BjergAnne Bjerg ('10)Hvide Sande4.79
  
 PB
P10 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Astrid MadsenAstrid Madsen ('10)Hvide Sande20.82
  
 PB
2Anne BjergAnne Bjerg ('10)Hvide Sande17.09
  
 PB
D9 40 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Oliver LodbergOliver Lodberg ('11)Hvide Sande7.9h
  
 
2Aksel Birkekær LauridsenAksel Birkekær Lauridsen ('11)Hvide Sande8.1h
  
 
D9 60 m hæk 68.6 cm, 7.65 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Oliver LodbergOliver Lodberg ('11)Hvide Sande13.7h
  
 
2Aksel Birkekær LauridsenAksel Birkekær Lauridsen ('11)Hvide Sande16.3h
  
 
D9 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Oliver LodbergOliver Lodberg ('11)Hvide Sande0.85
  
 PB
2Aksel Birkekær LauridsenAksel Birkekær Lauridsen ('11)Hvide Sande0.70
  
 PB
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Oliver LodbergOliver Lodberg ('11)Hvide Sande2.86
  
 PB
2Aksel Birkekær LauridsenAksel Birkekær Lauridsen ('11)Hvide Sande2.40
  
 PB
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Oliver LodbergOliver Lodberg ('11)Hvide Sande6.03
  
 PB
2Aksel Birkekær LauridsenAksel Birkekær Lauridsen ('11)Hvide Sande3.90
  
 PB
D9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Oliver LodbergOliver Lodberg ('11)Hvide Sande26.56
  
 PB
2Aksel Birkekær LauridsenAksel Birkekær Lauridsen ('11)Hvide Sande23.25
  
 PB
P9 40 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirstine Bilberg MadsenKirstine Bilberg Madsen ('11)Hvide Sande7.4h
  
 
2Emma VangEmma Vang ('11)Hvide Sande8.0h
  
 
3Luna Backs WristLuna Backs Wrist ('11)Hvide Sande8.4h
  
 
3Ida Lodberg ThomsenIda Lodberg Thomsen ('11)Hvide Sande8.4h
  
 
P9 60 m hæk 68 cm, 7.65 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirstine Bilberg MadsenKirstine Bilberg Madsen ('11)Hvide Sande13.4h
  
 
2Emma VangEmma Vang ('11)Hvide Sande14.7h
  
 
3Luna Backs WristLuna Backs Wrist ('11)Hvide Sande15.7h
  
 
4Ida Lodberg ThomsenIda Lodberg Thomsen ('11)Hvide Sande16.5h
  
 
Ditte EnevoldsenDitte Enevoldsen ('11)Hvide Sande DNF
  
 
P9 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirstine Bilberg MadsenKirstine Bilberg Madsen ('11)Hvide Sande1.05
  
 PB
1Emma VangEmma Vang ('11)Hvide Sande1.05
  
 PB
3Luna Backs WristLuna Backs Wrist ('11)Hvide Sande0.85
  
 PB
3Ida Lodberg ThomsenIda Lodberg Thomsen ('11)Hvide Sande0.85
  
 PB
Ditte EnevoldsenDitte Enevoldsen ('11)Hvide Sande DNF
  
 
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirstine Bilberg MadsenKirstine Bilberg Madsen ('11)Hvide Sande3.25
  
 PB
2Emma VangEmma Vang ('11)Hvide Sande3.03
  
 PB
3Ida Lodberg ThomsenIda Lodberg Thomsen ('11)Hvide Sande2.66
  
 PB
4Luna Backs WristLuna Backs Wrist ('11)Hvide Sande2.52
  
 PB
Ditte EnevoldsenDitte Enevoldsen ('11)Hvide Sande DNF
  
 
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emma VangEmma Vang ('11)Hvide Sande5.26
  
 PB
2Kirstine Bilberg MadsenKirstine Bilberg Madsen ('11)Hvide Sande4.62
  
 PB
3Ida Lodberg ThomsenIda Lodberg Thomsen ('11)Hvide Sande4.40
  
 PB
4Luna Backs WristLuna Backs Wrist ('11)Hvide Sande3.66
  
 PB
P9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Emma VangEmma Vang ('11)Hvide Sande25.84
  
 PB
2Kirstine Bilberg MadsenKirstine Bilberg Madsen ('11)Hvide Sande24.72
  
 PB
3Luna Backs WristLuna Backs Wrist ('11)Hvide Sande13.47
  
 PB
4Ida Lodberg ThomsenIda Lodberg Thomsen ('11)Hvide Sande11.53
  
 PB
Ditte EnevoldsenDitte Enevoldsen ('11)Hvide Sande DNF
  
 
D8 40 m    

Finale A

Finale
Jens Emil AhleJens Emil Ahle ('12)Hvide Sande DNF
  
 
D8 60 m hæk 68.6 cm, 7.65 m    

Finale A

Finale
Jens Emil AhleJens Emil Ahle ('12)Hvide Sande DNF
  
 
D8 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Jens Emil AhleJens Emil Ahle ('12)Hvide Sande DNF
  
 
D8 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Jens Emil AhleJens Emil Ahle ('12)Hvide Sande DNF
  
 
P8 40 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Johanne JustJohanne Just ('12)Hvide Sande8.1h
  
 
P8 60 m hæk 68 cm, 7.65 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Johanne JustJohanne Just ('12)Hvide Sande14.4h
  
 
P8 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Johanne JustJohanne Just ('12)Hvide Sande1.05
  
 PB
P8 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Johanne JustJohanne Just ('12)Hvide Sande2.76
  
 PB
P8 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Johanne JustJohanne Just ('12)Hvide Sande3.94
  
 PB
P8 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Johanne JustJohanne Just ('12)Hvide Sande24.63
  
 PB
D7 40 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Bailey Høger Thygesen
Bailey Høger Thygesen ('13)
Hvide Sande9.6h
  
 
D7 60 m hæk 68.6 cm, 7.65 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Bailey Høger Thygesen
Bailey Høger Thygesen ('13)
Hvide Sande23.1h
  
 
D7 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Bailey Høger Thygesen
Bailey Høger Thygesen ('13)
Hvide Sande0.65
  
 PB
D7 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Bailey Høger Thygesen
Bailey Høger Thygesen ('13)
Hvide Sande1.97
  
 PB
D7 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Bailey Høger Thygesen
Bailey Høger Thygesen ('13)
Hvide Sande3.88
  
 PB
D7 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Bailey Høger Thygesen
Bailey Høger Thygesen ('13)
Hvide Sande8.50
  
 PB
P7 40 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Linea Vilhelmsen
Linea Vilhelmsen ('13)
Hvide Sande10.2h
  
 
P7 60 m hæk 68 cm, 7.65 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Linea Vilhelmsen
Linea Vilhelmsen ('13)
Hvide Sande21.2h
  
 
P7 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Linea Vilhelmsen
Linea Vilhelmsen ('13)
Hvide Sande0.70
  
 PB
P7 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Linea Vilhelmsen
Linea Vilhelmsen ('13)
Hvide Sande1.89
  
 PB
P7 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Linea Vilhelmsen
Linea Vilhelmsen ('13)
Hvide Sande2.83
  
 PB
P7 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Linea Vilhelmsen
Linea Vilhelmsen ('13)
Hvide Sande9.37
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten