Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Sparta Stævne, øSterbro Stadion 23.5.2020

M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Linus LindquistLinus Lindquist ('02)Sparta4:13.2h
  
 SB
2Christian LindgreenChristian Lindgreen ('02)Sparta4:15.2h
  
 SB
3Jonathan Højgaard ClausenJonathan Højgaard Clausen ('04)Sparta4:32.9h
  
 PB
4Martin Nedergaard ThomsenMartin Nedergaard Thomsen ('04)Sparta4:34.8h
  
 PB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Alex MogensenAlex Mogensen ('94)SÅN8:43.4h
  
 SB
2Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Sparta8:43.7h
  
 PB
3Asbjørn Eller SkaarupAsbjørn Eller Skaarup ('95)Sparta8:56.6h
  
 PB
4Oliver BredgaardOliver Bredgaard ('96)Sparta9:19.4h
  
 PB
5Jeppe HaghfeltJeppe Haghfelt ('03)Sparta9:29.5h
  
 PB
Finale C
1Andreas Brasen KidmoseAndreas Brasen Kidmose ('91)Sparta9:35.8h
  
 PB
1Brian Arreborg HansenBrian Arreborg Hansen ('83)Sparta9:39.2h
  
 PB
2Jakob Popa HilariusJakob Popa Hilarius ('81)Sparta9:42.3h
  
 PB
3Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)Sparta9:43.5h
  
 SB
4Emil Jønsson KristiansenEmil Jønsson Kristiansen ('96)Sparta9:49.2h
  
 PB
4Thomas AndersenThomas Andersen ('95)Sparta10:29.6h
  
 PB
5Jacob Rørdam Holm-JørgensenJacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen ('72)Sparta10:26.9h
  
 PB
6Bo RahbækBo Rahbæk ('81)Sparta10:34.0h
  
 SB
Finale D
2Thomas AndersenThomas Andersen ('95)Sparta11:01.3h
  
 
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Casper JørgensenCasper Jørgensen ('99)Sparta54.74
  
 
2Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta39.77
  
 SB
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK55.76
  
 SB
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Vitus Lei HansgaardVitus Lei Hansgaard ('01)Sparta61.36
  
 PB
2Jacob Binou NielsenJacob Binou Nielsen Korsør AM58.93
  
 
3Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta56.59
  
 PB
5Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta51.57
  
 SB
6Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta41.15
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Marie Falkebo JensenMarie Falkebo Jensen ('03)Sparta2:20.8h
  
 SB
2Elena Grøndahl JohansenElena Grøndahl Johansen ('01)Sparta2:21.2h
  
 SB
3Elisabeth Møller RønnstadElisabeth Møller Rønnstad ('04)Sparta2:31.3h
  
 SB
4Sille Oksbroe HejselbakSille Oksbroe Hejselbak ('01)Sparta2:37.1h
  
 PB
5Isabella Matilda JensenIsabella Matilda Jensen ('01)Sparta2:43.1h
  
 SB
6Mathilde Holck HansenMathilde Holck Hansen ('02)Sparta2:48.3h
  
 PB
K 3000 m    
Finale C
2Nanna BovéNanna Bové ('95)Sparta10:12.8h
  
  Mixed competition
3Camilla Balle BechCamilla Balle Bech ('94)Sparta10:24.7h
  
  Mixed competition
5Stine Muldbak AndersenStine Muldbak Andersen ('91)Sparta10:29.9h
  
  Mixed competition
Finale D
1Nanna Løvborg HansenNanna Løvborg Hansen ('90)Sparta11:01.0h
  
  Mixed competition
3Mette Willer OldenborgMette Willer Oldenborg ('70)Sparta11:04.2h
  
  Mixed competition
4Luna OlsenLuna Olsen ('03)Sparta11:23.3h
  
  Mixed competition
5Sarah GladSarah Glad ('03)Sparta12:26.0h
  
  Mixed competition
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91)Sparta58.50
  
DR PB
 
58.50 PB  X56.05  X58.2657.45  
2Lisa Brix PedersenLisa Brix Pedersen ('96)Sparta58.03
  
 PB
 
55.14 SB  X  X55.52 SB58.03 PB  X  
3Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('04)Sparta29.99
  
 PB
 
  X27.12 SB28.28 SB  X  X29.99 PB  
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Celina JulinCelina Julin ('94)Sparta63.86
  
 
2Liv NedergaardLiv Nedergaard ('02)Sparta54.01
  
 PB
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta39.61
  
 SB
2Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta28.83
  
 SB
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta39.38
  
 PB
Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta NM
  
 
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta49.10
  
 PB
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta53.56
  
 PB
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('04)Sparta51.02
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix