Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: Klubstævne 1 5000m, Tårnby Stadion 26.5.2020

M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Theis LæssøeTheis Læssøe ('93)Amager AC14:53.7h
  
 PB
2Emil SkovhøjEmil Skovhøj ('91)Amager AC15:42.0h
  
 PB
3Flemming Adler BankFlemming Adler Bank ('74)Amager AC16:55.5h
  
 PB
4Johnny LaursenJohnny Laursen ('81)18:38.6h
  
 PB
5Claus AnkærClaus Ankær ('71)Amager AC18:42.0h
  
 SB
6Bo AntvorskovBo Antvorskov ('61)Amager AC18:42.8h
  
 SB
7Daniel SandstrømDaniel Sandstrøm ('84)Amager AC18:44.7h
  
 PB
Viktor ZøllnerViktor Zøllner ('01) DNF
  
 
Finale B
1Michael SmerdalMichael Smerdal ('68)Amager AC19:52.6h
  
 PB
2Simon HolstSimon Holst ('98)Amager AC19:55.1h
  
 SB
4Jimmi JohnsenJimmi Johnsen ('69)Amager AC20:05.5h
  
 PB
5Søren PovlsenSøren Povlsen ('65)Ben Hur21:46.2h
  
 PB
7Nis LildholdtNis Lildholdt ('70)22:33.0h
  
 SB
8Henrik FriisHenrik Friis ('98)Amager AC22:55.0h
  
 SB
K 5000 m    
3Karina KlokKarina Klok ('92)Amager AC19:56.3h
  
 
6Stine AndersenStine Andersen ('74)Amager AC22:07.2h
  
 

Seneste resultater

25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp