Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Diskosstævne 21.5.2020

M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta12.15
  
 SB
2Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta11.50
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Casper JørgensenCasper Jørgensen ('99)Sparta54.78
  
DUR-21 SB
2Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta38.61
  
 SB
3Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta36.44
  
 SB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta10.71
  
 SB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91)Sparta57.09
  
 PB
2Lisa Brix PedersenLisa Brix Pedersen ('96)Sparta52.51
  
 SB
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Celina JulinCelina Julin ('94)Sparta64.60
  
DR PB
 
  X59.15 SB62.31 SB64.60 PB63.9364.42  
2Liv NedergaardLiv Nedergaard ('02)Sparta51.97
  
 PB
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta13.40
  
 PB
2Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta13.05
  
 PB
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta35.23
  
 PB
2Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta34.75
  
 PB
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta14.37
  
 PB
Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta NM
  
 
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta44.52
  
 PB
2Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta38.75
  
 PB
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta48.64
  
 PB
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta10.59
  
 PB
2Josephine Koch JacobsenJosephine Koch Jacobsen ('03)Sparta10.47
  
 SB
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('04)Sparta50.68
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb