Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Esbjerg: Kastestævne 24.5.2020

M22 Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM13.16
  
 SB
 
12.61 SB12.82 SB12.99 SB12.50  X13.16 SB  
M22 Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM43.41
  
 SB
 
43.02 SB43.41 SB40.30  X40.9941.24  
M22 Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM62.48
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X62.48 SB  X60.16  
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM12.55
  
 PB
 
11.42 PB11.84 PB11.7912.55 PB  X12.39  
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM37.58
  
 PB
 
32.42 PB36.04 PB35.1335.8737.58 PB36.04  
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM63.05
  
 PB
 
  X61.64 PB58.30  X63.05 PB  X  
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF36.51
  
 PB
 
30.81 SB28.8330.2536.51 PB35.7033.11  
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 14.33
  
 PB
 
12.52 PB  X13.87 PB13.2313.2614.33 PB  
2Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 12.75
  
 SB
 
12.75 SB  X12.6312.6612.6212.63  
3Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM8.89
  
 PB
 
8.77 PB  X8.47  X8.478.89 PB  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 40.31
  
 PB
 
  X32.64 SB37.35 PB39.82 PB  X40.31 PB  
2Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 39.72
  
 SB
 
  X39.72 SB  X  X  X  X  
3Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM25.90
  
 PB
 
  X25.90 PB24.9725.66  X  X  
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 53.89
  
 PB
 
  X  X53.89 PB  X  X52.26  
2Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 46.28
  
 PB
 
40.78 PB45.50 PB  X40.2446.28 PB  X  
3Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM43.90
  
 PB
 
  X43.90 PB  X40.5840.16  X  
K55 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 31.69
  
 SB
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM8.66
  
 PB
 
7.85 PB8.13 PB8.45 PB8.66 PB8.458.55  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM40.96
  
 SB
 
36.87  X38.67 SB40.03 SB37.2940.96 SB  
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM48.12
  
 
 
  X47.7545.2548.1245.26  X  

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon