Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Viby: Aarhus Stævne 800m 1500m 3000m 5000m, Viby Idrætspark 7.6.2020

M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob Qvist JensenJacob Qvist Jensen ('95)Aarhus Fremad2:02.3h
  
 SB
3Tito PhiriTito Phiri ('82)Aarhus 19002:08.7h
  
 SB
4Kenneth Holm PetersenKenneth Holm Petersen ('82)Aarhus 19002:09.1h
  
 PB
Emil Aaskov PallesenEmil Aaskov Pallesen ('01)AGF Atletik DNF
  
 
Finale B
1Rasmus Bangsgaard NielsenRasmus Bangsgaard Nielsen ('03)AGF Atletik2:08.5h
  
 SB
2Andreas SørensenAndreas Sørensen ('02)AGF Atletik2:13.6h
  
 SB
3Asmus RønAsmus Røn ('02)AGF Atletik2:14.5h
  
 PB
Ole MiddelhedeOle Middelhede ('58)Aarhus 1900 DNF
  
 
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Christian AndersenChristian Andersen ('95)Aarhus 19004:23.1h
  
 PB
2Jens Vestergaard ChristiansenJens Vestergaard Christiansen ('02)Aarhus 19004:23.2h
  
 PB
5Wilfred Hove LastheinWilfred Hove Lasthein ('02)AGF Atletik4:46.7h
  
 PB
6Nicolaj Præstiin AndersenNicolaj Præstiin Andersen ('03)AGF Atletik4:47.5h
  
 PB
Finale B
1Peter JohansenPeter Johansen ('70)Aarhus Fremad4:48.1h
  
 SB
2Laust BengtsenLaust Bengtsen ('74)Aarhus 19004:53.6h
  
 SB
3Mads Tudvad JensenMads Tudvad Jensen ('60)Aarhus 19005:00.8h
  
 SB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Esben HornumEsben Hornum ('89)Aarhus Fremad14:45.3h
  
 SB
2Alexander Krogh JohansenAlexander Krogh Johansen ('88)AGF Atletik14:50.5h
  
 PB
3Michael JensenMichael Jensen ('87)AGF Atletik14:50.7h
  
 PB
4Jacob Rudjord TherkildsenJacob Rudjord Therkildsen ('91)Aarhus Fremad15:25.3h
  
 PB
Frederik ErnstFrederik Ernst ('95)AGF Atletik DNF
  
 
Finale B
1Rasmus LindgrenRasmus Lindgren ('78)AGF Atletik15:26.9h
  
 SB
2Sebastian Matz NielsenSebastian Matz Nielsen ('92)Aarhus Fremad15:31.7h
  
 PB
3Thorkild SundstrupThorkild Sundstrup ('80)Aarhus Fremad15:38.9h
  
 SB
Mathias KristensenMathias Kristensen ('94)AGF Atletik DNF
  
 
August BrozAugust Broz ('96)AGF Atletik DNF
  
 
Finale C
1Andreas Rumin KjærAndreas Rumin Kjær AGF Atletik15:56.3h
  
 PB
2Mikkel KleisMikkel Kleis ('80)AGF Atletik15:56.8h
  
 SB
3Andreas DamAndreas Dam ('89)AGF Atletik16:03.7h
  
 SB
4Martin PatwaryMartin Patwary ('97)AGF Atletik16:04.1h
  
 PB
Laust BengtsenLaust Bengtsen ('74)Aarhus 1900 DNF
  
 
Finale D
1Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)Aarhus 190016:22.3h
  
 SB
3Jesper TrigeJesper Trige ('82)AGF Atletik17:26.1h
  
 SB
4Frederik KannegaardFrederik Kannegaard HGF AM17:56.4h
  
 PB
Finale E
2Christian WeberskovChristian Weberskov ('95)AGF Atletik17:00.4h
  
 SB
3Flemming KrabbenhoftFlemming Krabbenhoft ('75)Aarhus Fremad17:00.6h
  
 PB
Jacob Moos LarsenJacob Moos Larsen ('93)Frederiksberg IF DNF
  
 
Daniel GraversgaardDaniel Graversgaard ('97)AGF Atletik DNF
  
 
Finale F
1Jakob Worm BisfortJakob Worm Bisfort ('80)AGF Atletik16:49.1h
  
 PB
2Christian Møller NielsenChristian Møller Nielsen ('97)AGF Atletik16:54.1h
  
 PB
3Frederik Juhl LeisznerFrederik Juhl Leiszner ('99)Aarhus 190017:01.6h
  
 PB
Finale G
2Allan StrandAllan Strand ('68)Aarhus 190018:11.3h
  
 SB
4Kenneth MadsenKenneth Madsen ('63)Aarhus 190019:10.9h
  
 SB
Finale H
2Johannes SchrammJohannes Schramm ('02)Aarhus 190018:51.4h
  
 PB
5Thomas KnudsenThomas Knudsen ('70)Aarhus 1900 Tri20:43.8h
  
 SB
Emil AarestrupEmil Aarestrup ('95)AGF Atletik DNF
  
 
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
2Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)Aarhus 19002:08.4h
  
  Mixed competition
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
3Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)Aarhus 19004:28.3h
  
  Mixed competition
4Helene SvaneHelene Svane ('91)Aarhus Fremad4:29.7h
  
  Mixed competition
K 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura AstrupLaura Astrup Aarhus 190010:32.7h
  
 PB
K 5000 m    
Finale D
2Karen EhrenreichKaren Ehrenreich ('84)Aarhus 190017:15.1h
  
  Mixed competition
Finale E
1Alberte Kjær PedersenAlberte Kjær Pedersen ('98)AGF Atletik16:31.5h
  
 PB
Finale G
1Lea TybirkLea Tybirk ('89)Aarhus Fremad17:38.7h
  
  Mixed competition
3Benedikte Nyholm BangsgaardBenedikte Nyholm Bangsgaard ('96)AGF Atletik18:22.9h
  
  Mixed competition
Finale H
1Emilie LarsenEmilie Larsen ('97)AGF Atletik18:47.3h
  
  Mixed competition
3Kristine Mygind SørensenKristine Mygind Sørensen ('02)AGF Atletik18:56.2h
  
  Mixed competition
4Charlotte BernerCharlotte Berner ('72)AGF Atletik20:43.6h
  
  Mixed competition

Seneste resultater

17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Holdturnering Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord
11.5HolstebroNVJ stævne i Holstebro
11.5SkiveÅbningsstævne Skive
11.5AabenraaOnsdags hammerkast
9.5GråstenNålestævne/sønderjysk stævne
9.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne for de yngste
8.5VejenRegionstævne
7.5AalborgAalborg Outdoor 1
7.5HerningKaste stævne 1, Herning
7‐8.5TårnbyTårnby Games
3.5KøbenhavnNJ Holdt Invite
3.5OdenseFjordagerløbet
30.4BagsværdBAC/HIA Hammer og Vægt
30.4VejleRegionsstævne
30.4Hvide SandeHvide Sande nålestævne
28.4SæbyNålestævne Sæby
26.4AabenraaTirsdagskast Aabenraa
24.4OdenseKastestævne Odense
23.4SlagelseÅbningsstævne i Slagelse
23.4AarhusDM 10 km
18.4Skiveskivekast 1-22
18.4EsbjergPåske Kastemangekamp
31.3SlagelseKuglestævne Inde Slagelse
30.3AalborgOnsdagsstævne Aalborg
27.3KøbenhavnFIRST DANCE
26.3RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
23.3Rønne5000m Track
14.3RandersNålestævne og Kunststofstævne
12.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
12.3HillerødVinterturnering #5 5km
10.3KøbenhavnSparta Børnestævne inde
5‐6.3SkiveDM Ungdom
2.3AarhusAarhus SPRINT n JUMP
26‐27.2SkiveDM Inde
24.2HelsingørVi tester formen
24.2AarhusFebruarstævne
20.2OdenseUngdomsstævne
19.2RandersDGI Inde LM
17.2AarhusVintersprint
12.2SkiveSkive Indoor - VDMU 1500m
11.2EsbjergKastedag
9.2AarhusStangspringsstævne
8.2AalborgInternt længdespringsstævne
8.2HvidovreSpringstævne inde
6.2KøbenhavnVinterturnering #4 10km
5.2RandersDM Kapgang
5.2OdenseOdense Indoor
5.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
5.2HvidovreVinter teststævne inde 2
5‐6.2RandersDM Mangekamp
5‐6.2RandersDM Masters
5‐6.2RandersVinterkast - DM Masters
30.1RandersRanders Indoor 1